Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:17:35 00:17:35
2 174 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:57 00:17:57
3 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:17:59 00:17:59
4 1282 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:07 00:20:11
5 612 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:20:21 00:20:24
6 145 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:21:03 00:21:07
7 1141 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:21:09 00:21:13
8 1091 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:21:11 00:21:15
9 51 KOWALSKA ANGELIKA przyłęki TRISPACE 1981 K30 00:21:48 00:21:55
10 434 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:21:55 00:22:03
11 444 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:22:02 00:22:09
12 684 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz FOTOJOKER 1977 K40 00:22:10 00:23:44
13 1127 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:22:26 00:24:06
14 416 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 49 W BYDGOSZCZY 1976 K40 00:22:26 00:23:59
15 603 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:35 00:25:38
16 196 NIEMCZEWSKA ANGELIKA ŁOBŻENICA ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1977 K40 00:22:41 00:22:48
17 1287 GOLON MARLENA sicienko RUN PASJA 1975 K40 00:22:59 00:23:07
18 281 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:00 00:23:10
19 1008 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:23:07 00:23:17
20 1174 SZULC MAŁGORZATA bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:23:32 00:25:13
21 1307 PASTWA DONATA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1971 K40 00:24:01 00:24:09
22 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:24:03 00:25:40
23 1126 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1976 K40 00:24:05 00:25:53
24 81 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:24:08 00:25:41
25 402 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:19 00:25:53
26 340 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:24:22 00:26:04
27 512 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo 1969 K40 00:24:23 00:26:24
28 141 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1979 K30 00:24:30 00:26:03
29 189 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:24:35 00:26:12
30 1299 PRZYBYŁA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:36 00:24:50
31 33 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:24:38 00:26:14
32 73 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz #PUSZCZALSCY MARATON PUSZCZY BYDGOSKIEJ 1977 K40 00:24:38 00:26:21
33 1048 HORYD JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1978 K30 00:24:46 00:24:54
34 679 BARANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1990 K20 00:24:48 00:27:50
35 123 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:24:53 00:26:28
36 183 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:53 00:26:53
37 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:55 00:26:37
38 1021 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K40 00:24:56 00:26:33
39 168 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:56 00:27:59
40 1295 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:56 00:27:59
41 1018 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:57 00:26:31
42 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:25:05 00:26:55
43 469 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:06 00:26:43
44 328 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:25:07 00:26:49
45 513 DULCET MARIA Dobrcz 2001 K16 00:25:11 00:26:47
46 363 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:15 00:28:20
47 345 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:17 00:26:55
48 1304 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:22 00:27:15
49 1013 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:23 00:27:01
50 268 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:25:23 00:27:03
51 1087 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:25:26 00:27:17
52 277 BARANOWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:25:26 00:27:05
53 259 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1990 K20 00:25:27 00:28:39
54 56 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele ZS 19 TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:31 00:28:36
55 297 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:35 00:27:14
56 1237 TRZECIAK KASIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:39 00:27:28
57 590 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:42 00:28:46
58 1329 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:25:47 00:27:21
59 696 MIKLASZEWSKA KAROLINA Bozenkowo 1997 K20 00:25:48 00:29:00
60 1170 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:49 00:28:54
61 428 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:25:51 00:26:02
62 1057 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:25:57 00:29:08
63 377 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:25:59 00:29:04
64 110 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:29:07
65 309 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:26:01 00:27:44
66 536 KRÓL JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:16 00:29:23
67 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:26:21 00:28:01
68 686 MICHALAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:26:22 00:29:26
69 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:26:28 00:28:05
70 1279 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:26:30 00:28:18
71 1228 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:28:28
72 118 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:40 00:28:15
73 1230 SUBKOWSKA KLAUDIA Świecie 1981 K30 00:26:40 00:28:32
74 17 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:45 00:28:29
75 236 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:46 00:29:50
76 496 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 K30 00:26:46 00:28:29
77 337 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:26:49 00:28:46
78 649 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:26:51 00:28:34
79 231 WŁODARCZYK OLGA Ruszkowice #BANANATEAM 1996 K20 00:26:51 00:28:34
80 1261 WOJTASIK ANIA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K30 00:26:55 00:30:13
81 60 BAJAN JUSTYNA Łochowo 1983 K30 00:26:55 00:28:37
82 1049 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:27:00 00:30:13
83 1247 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1967 K50 00:27:00 00:28:45
84 456 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:27:07 00:30:18
85 1219 JAWORSKA MONIKA Sulnowo BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1980 K30 00:27:13 00:30:22
86 1150 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:14 00:30:20
87 1301 PILAKOWSKA JOWITA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:27:23 00:30:43
88 1115 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:27:33 00:30:37
89 272 POCZWARDOWSKA WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:27:36 00:30:46
90 158 KWIATKOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BEAGLE RUNNERS TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:38 00:30:49
91 1222 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:27:38 00:30:49
92 323 MONARCHA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:43 00:30:49
93 1245 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:27:44 00:29:19
94 153 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:27:49 00:30:58
95 1275 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1973 K40 00:27:51 00:31:00
96 142 KNIEĆ ZOFIA Nowe 1981 K30 00:27:51 00:29:41
97 655 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:27:53 00:28:07
98 347 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:04 00:29:51
99 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:06 00:29:50
100 1333 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz 1 BLOG 1981 K30 00:28:08 00:28:08
101 293 SKWAREK OLIWIA Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1997 K20 00:28:08 00:29:53
102 1113 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:28:10 00:31:24
103 208 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:11 00:29:55
104 653 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:28:11 00:29:50
105 38 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:28:12 00:31:23
106 360 KAJKO WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:28:14 00:31:22
107 710 MARIANSKA EMILIA Zamosc SANIMAR 1974 K40 00:28:14 00:31:27
108 1345 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:17 00:31:30
109 1332 PILAKOWSKA LAURA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 2000 K16 00:28:18 00:31:39
110 368 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:19 00:29:57
111 1006 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WOLNE STRZAŁY 1980 K30 00:28:21 00:30:10
112 1093 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:28:21 00:30:10
113 1083 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:26 00:31:41
114 687 SPŁOCHARSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:29 00:31:51
115 186 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:32 00:31:37
116 221 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:37 00:30:25
117 1026 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:40 00:31:48
118 631
495*
WILKOSZ ELŻBIETA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:28:41 00:31:47
119 1314 BĄCZEK PAULINA Szubin 1999 K16 00:28:41 00:30:26
120 94 TOMASZEWICZ KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:47 00:30:28
121 1121 LENSER EWA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1975 K40 00:28:47 00:32:02
122 358 TOMCZAK KRZYSIA Łochowo 1983 K30 00:28:55 00:32:05
123 69 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1986 K30 00:28:57 00:32:03
124 54 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:02 00:32:17
125 130 WITT MAŁGORZATA ŚWIECIE BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1978 K30 00:29:05 00:32:15
126 103 WALCZAK JOANNA Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1979 K30 00:29:06 00:32:16
127 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:29:09 00:32:15
128 67 BIEGAŁA RENATA Łochowo 1962 K50 00:29:09 00:30:52
129 1335 ROMMEL ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:12 00:32:21
130 560 KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA Zamość 1997 K20 00:29:13 00:32:30
131 89 JARUSZEWSKA JOWITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:29:14 00:32:24
132 319 BACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:29:18 00:32:34
133 1207 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:20 00:32:39
134 475 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:28 00:32:31
135 68 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:30 00:32:44
136 273 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:33 00:32:56
137 1348 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:29:33 00:32:47
138 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:29:33 00:32:47
139 1353 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:34 00:32:43
140 462 KAPUSTA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:35 00:32:54
141 8 KOLASIŃSKA EDYTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:43 00:31:34
142 1146 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:29:50 00:33:06
143 563 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka BIEG3KROLI.PL 1976 K40 00:30:01 00:33:39
144 247 LEOCHA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:01 00:33:40
145 265 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:03 00:33:13
146 1318 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K40 00:30:05 00:33:20
147 157 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:30:10 00:33:13
148 59 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI 1983 K30 00:30:31 00:33:51
149 1009 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:32 00:33:41
150 227 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:43 00:34:22
151 381 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:30:46 00:33:56
152 630 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:30:47 00:33:59
153 32 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:30:49 00:34:31
154 1079 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:50 00:34:15
155 1277 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:30:51 00:34:29
156 317 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:30:53 00:34:02
157 471 CHWIAŁKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:55 00:34:16
158 211 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1989 K20 00:30:56 00:34:06
159 1262 GRZEGORZEWSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1993 K20 00:30:58 00:34:17
160 1210 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 00:31:00 00:34:11
161 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:31:02 00:34:16
162 522 TOMASZEWICZ WIOLETTA Chojnice 1970 K40 00:31:07 00:32:46
163 361 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:31:08 00:34:13
164 523 PAPKA JOANNA Chojnice 1973 K40 00:31:08 00:32:48
165 693 GŁOWACKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:31:20 00:33:04
166 63 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:31:21 00:33:10
167 72 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:31:24 00:34:32
168 1040 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:27 00:34:40
169 720 PAŁUCZAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:28 00:34:30
170 27 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:31:28 00:34:33
171 96 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ CIASTKOWE ANKI 1983 K30 00:31:30 00:34:43
172 334 KROLL AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:31:30 00:33:15
173 648 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:31:35 00:34:52
174 712 MARIAŃSKA MAGDALENA Zamość 1997 K20 00:31:36 00:34:50
175 596 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:37 00:34:46
176 1155 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:31:41 00:34:57
177 441 NUNZEK ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 2001 K16 00:31:48 00:34:54
178 357 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:31:52 00:35:06
179 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:00 00:33:43
180 705 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:32:02 00:35:21
181 175 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:32:02 00:35:10
182 506 KLAMROWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:32:03 00:33:43
183 639 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:03 00:35:16
184 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:32:04 00:35:10
185 437 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:05 00:35:21
186 79 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:32:06 00:33:54
187 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:32:15 00:35:30
188 322 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:32:18 00:35:33
189 698 JĘDRYCZKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:24 00:34:07
190 305 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:30 00:35:45
191 200 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:32:31 00:35:45
192 40 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:32:32 00:35:45
193 468 SPADZIŃSKA MARIA Strzyżawa 1960 K50 00:32:35 00:35:51
194 588 GŁUSZKOWSKA GOSIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:32:50 00:36:10
195 1107 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:32:52 00:36:10
196 455 PAWLAK ŻANETA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:32:57 00:36:11
197 411 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:32:57 00:36:20
198 372 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski POMÓŻMY JEŻOM/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1965 K50 00:32:57 00:36:08
199 1360 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:11 00:36:29
200 584 ŻYWIECKA MAGDA Toruń 1977 K40 00:33:28 00:36:49
201 1334 STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:32 00:37:14
202 1352 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:33 00:36:46
203 1236 JAKUBOWSKA BEATA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1977 K40 00:33:35 00:36:57
204 140 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:33:40 00:36:58
205 1190 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:33:42 00:36:59
206 485 ZELEK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:57 00:37:13
207 169 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:34:10 00:37:23
208 593 RACŁAW NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:34:30 00:38:09
209 108 KUJAWA IWONA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 00:34:44 00:37:52
210 442 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:35:00 00:38:02
211 597 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:42 00:38:52
212 482 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:35:43 00:35:43
213 35 SIERADZKA PAULINA Koronowo 1983 K30 00:35:44 00:39:28
214 390 KORNIK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 00:35:54 00:39:03
215 573 DERENDA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:36:29 00:39:55
216 288 PERS ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1976 K40 00:36:33 00:39:39
217 1164 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:36:55 00:40:38
218 709 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:37:00 00:40:41
219 701 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:37:05 00:40:47
220 177 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:40:32 00:44:17
221 1213 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:43:23 00:47:05
222 1226 MOTOCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GOSIR OSIELSKO 1959 K50 00:43:25 00:47:06
223 1098 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40 00:51:16 00:54:55
224 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:51:17 00:54:55
225 577 RADKIEWICZ BEATA Lipniki LIPNIKI 1976 K40 00:51:59 00:55:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni