Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1346 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:43 00:18:45
2 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:19:50 00:19:55
3 1158 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:02 00:20:05
4 1088 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:10 00:20:13
5 1191 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR START 1965 M50 00:20:21 00:20:25
6 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:21:00 00:21:00
7 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:21:07 00:22:42
8 564 BAGROWSKI MAREK Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:21:42 00:21:52
9 654 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:21:45 00:21:51
10 547 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:46 00:21:57
11 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:06 00:23:44
12 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:31 00:24:06
13 614 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:22:54 00:24:35
14 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:22:55 00:23:12
15 449 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz COCA-COLA RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:23:06 00:24:45
16 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:23:25 00:25:04
17 1294 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:30 00:23:41
18 1311 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:44 00:25:21
19 585 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:23:48 00:25:21
20 120 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:56 00:25:31
21 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:20 00:25:54
22 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:22 00:26:03
23 673 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:24:27 00:27:31
24 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:24:50 00:26:27
25 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:59 00:26:46
26 1197 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:25:29 00:27:11
27 1143 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:25:34 00:27:16
28 114 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:25:35 00:27:14
29 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:25:44 00:28:46
30 568 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:25:47 00:26:11
31 70 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:26:37 00:28:16
32 320 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:57 00:30:04
33 433 PRZEWŁOCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1958 M50 00:27:03 00:30:10
34 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:27:10 00:30:19
35 138 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz RUNNERS KUNTERSZTYN 1959 M50 00:27:37 00:29:22
36 1117 CIACHERA IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALNIE 1967 M50 00:27:50 00:31:02
37 1108 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:28:09 00:31:14
38 232 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:28:35 00:31:42
39 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:28:42 00:31:52
40 64 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1967 M50 00:28:48 00:32:02
41 1068 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:29:13 00:32:34
42 117 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:29:26 00:32:38
43 479 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:30:52 00:30:52
44 1123 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:43:24 00:47:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni