z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 370 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:15:09 00:15:09
2 322 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF OSTROMECKO LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M16 00:15:10 00:15:10
3 404 JANIAK MARCIN bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1984 M16 00:16:08 00:16:08
4 635 URBANOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 00:16:14 00:16:14
5 576 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1986 M16 00:16:27 00:16:27
6 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:16:38 00:16:38
7 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:16:53 00:16:53
8 201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:17:05 00:17:05
9 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:17:05 00:17:05
10 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:17:39 00:17:39
11 124 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:17:43 00:17:43
12 665 BUŚ SZYMON Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:18:03 00:18:04
13 215 OLESIAK PIOTR Toruń AZS UMK TORUŃ/ BBL TORUŃ 1990 M16 00:18:08 00:18:09
14 149 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:18:10 00:18:12
15 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:18:12 00:18:13
16 317 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:18:22 00:18:23
17 183 SIERACKI LESZEK Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:18:28 00:18:29
18 345 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M16 00:18:35 00:18:35
19 60 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:18:37 00:18:39
20 368 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:37 00:18:40
21 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M16 00:18:39 00:18:40
22 222 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:18:45 00:18:46
23 117 DOLNY TOMASZ Wilcze HARNASRUN.PL 1974 M30 00:18:47 00:18:47
24 161 KLEMAŃSKI MARCIN Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1982 M16 00:18:51 00:18:54
25 636 HARKO PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1989 M16 00:18:57 00:18:57
26 176 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:18:59 00:18:59
27 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:04 00:19:05
28 391 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
29 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M30 00:19:06 00:19:07
30 328 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:19:08 00:19:08
31 628 MISIASZEK MAREK Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1983 M16 00:19:14 00:19:16
32 28 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
33 212 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
34 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M16 00:19:21 00:19:23
35 102 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
36 277 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:19:24 00:19:27
37 42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:19:28 00:19:29
38 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:19:35 00:19:35
39 207 PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
40 436 ZABROCKI ADAM Osówiec KB ŁAPKA 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
41 94 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
42 360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
43 543 LIGAJ-STANKIEWICZ LUCYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:19:48 00:19:48
44 408 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M16 00:19:47 00:19:49
45 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:19:49 00:19:52
46 652 WENDA MAREK Sypniewo UKS "CENTER" ZSCKR SYPNIEWO 1996 M16 00:19:53 00:19:53
47 23 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M16 00:19:55 00:19:55
48 453 SPYCHALSKI WALDEMAR Łochowice 1970 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
49 308 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:19:56 00:19:57
50 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
51 351 CHRUSTOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Brzoza 1994 M16 00:19:56 00:19:59
52 132 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:19:57 00:19:59
53 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB TOKIO64 OSIEK N/NOT. 1982 M16 00:19:59 00:20:00
54 389 CISZEK ŁUKASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1980 M16 00:20:03 00:20:06
55 666 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:20:00 00:20:06
56 319 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M16 00:20:10 00:20:12
57 189 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1981 M16 00:20:10 00:20:12
58 54 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:20:11 00:20:13
59 414 MAJKA MAREK Świecie NIE 1965 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
60 484 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:14
61 108 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:20:20 00:20:21
62 77 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M16 00:20:27 00:20:27
63 431 POPŁAWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1985 K16 00:20:28 00:20:28
64 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 1982 M16 00:20:25 00:20:30
65 540 LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:20:33 00:20:35
66 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:20:30 00:20:37
67 497 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16 00:20:38 00:20:39
68 138 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M16 00:20:36 00:20:39
69 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:20:42 00:20:42
70 218 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHELMNO 1958 M50 00:20:43 00:20:44
71 284 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:20:45 00:20:46
72 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:20:46 00:20:47
73 459 WRÓBLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Chojnice 1984 K16 00:20:43 00:20:47
74 669 ROSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chełmno nad Wisłą UKS "TARPAN" CHEŁMNO 1985 M16 00:20:41 00:20:48
75 22 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:49
76 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:50 00:20:50
77 419 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:20:48 00:20:50
78 258 NALEWALSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1976 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
79 523 LATOS PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz STOLMAR SP. Z O. O. 1985 M16 00:20:52 00:20:53
80 88 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:20:54 00:20:57
81 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:20:53 00:20:58
82 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:54 00:20:58
83 662 GALLA MAREK Mochy RAJDKONWALII.PL TEAM 1987 M16 00:20:58 00:21:00
84 229 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SIR "START"/ MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1986 K16 00:20:59 00:21:00
85 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Kobylarnia 1994 M16 00:20:59 00:21:01
86 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:21:03
87 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:20:59 00:21:04
88 187 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:21:02 00:21:05
89 186 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M16 00:21:01 00:21:05
90 248 ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza BRZOZA BIEGA 1974 M30 00:21:04 00:21:05
91 93 MATERN ANDRZEJ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:21:06 00:21:06
92 366 CZECHOWSKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
93 398 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M16 00:21:07 00:21:09
94 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M30 00:21:08 00:21:09
95 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:20:52 00:21:10
96 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz HSM 1976 M30 00:21:10 00:21:12
97 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:21:09 00:21:14
98 2 GRONOWSKI MICHAŁ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1970 M30 00:21:12 00:21:15
99 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:15 00:21:15
100 89 WINIARSKI GRZEGORZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1979 M16 00:21:16 00:21:16
101 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:21:14 00:21:19
102 96 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
103 557 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M30 00:21:20 00:21:22
104 269 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:23 00:21:24
105 357 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
106 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:21:20 00:21:26
107 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
108 348 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
109 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:21:21 00:21:30
110 144 CZARNECKI PIOTR Watford BRZOZA BIEGA 1979 M16 00:21:28 00:21:33
111 12 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz WSG BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K16 00:21:32 00:21:35
112 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
113 627 SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław SAM RADĘ DAM 1971 M30 00:21:30 00:21:38
114 565 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ KORONOWO 1979 M16 00:21:34 00:21:40
115 567 RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ ŚWIECIE THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1975 M30 00:21:39 00:21:41
116 33 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
117 68 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:21:43 00:21:43
118 242 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K30 00:21:43 00:21:43
119 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:21:36 00:21:43
120 640 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:21:38 00:21:44
121 467 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M16 00:21:40 00:21:46
122 136 SMERLIŃSKI ADAM Lipienica 1989 M16 00:21:48 00:21:49
123 378 BALIK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:21:42 00:21:50
124 61 KACZOCHA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:48 00:21:50
125 645 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:37 00:21:51
126 316 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K30 00:21:45 00:21:52
127 625 GAHBLER ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:21:51 00:21:53
128 73 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:21:49 00:21:53
129 515 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K16 00:21:48 00:21:55
130 464 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:21:55
131 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:52 00:21:59
132 65 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
133 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
134 36 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:21:48 00:22:03
135 674 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław 1978 M30 00:21:55 00:22:05
136 447 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo 1977 M30 00:21:55 00:22:07
137 463 SALIK MAREK Osielsko 1970 M30 00:21:57 00:22:07
138 396 KWASEK MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1991 M16 00:22:00 00:22:09
139 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:22:04 00:22:10
140 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:22:04 00:22:10
141 668 JEDLIŃSKI JANUSZ Osielsko BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
142 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ B4SPORT.PL 1981 M16 00:22:05 00:22:13
143 100 HOŁOWNIA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:22:09 00:22:16
144 109 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:22:12 00:22:18
145 647 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:22:09 00:22:20
146 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:18 00:22:26
147 298 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:27
148 13 NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1975 K30 00:22:23 00:22:27
149 70 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:21 00:22:30
150 483 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
151 69 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:22:24 00:22:32
152 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:22:28 00:22:33
153 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:29 00:22:35
154 185 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:22:32 00:22:37
155 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:16 00:22:40
156 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:36 00:22:41
157 49 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
158 135 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M30 00:22:42 00:22:45
159 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
160 444 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:41 00:22:49
161 306 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:22:44 00:22:49
162 585 WNUK RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz TIE RUNNING TEAM 1989 M16 00:22:47 00:22:54
163 338 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:47 00:22:55
164 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:22:49 00:22:55
165 603 SZYMCZAK JULIAN OSTROMECKO 1997 M16 00:22:48 00:22:55
166 601 KRZYŻANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Rumia 1973 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
167 228 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M30 00:22:39 00:22:56
168 489 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:22:57
169 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:22:51 00:22:57
170 120 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K30 00:22:56 00:22:59
171 21 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:22:59 00:23:04
172 420 RAUHUT MATEUSZ Piła KB TOKIO 64 1983 M16 00:23:03 00:23:06
173 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
174 548 NAZAR TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:03 00:23:12
175 599 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT 1982 M16 00:23:08 00:23:16
176 56 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K16 00:23:12 00:23:16
177 507 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:18
178 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:23:20
179 658 KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1977 M30 00:23:07 00:23:20
180 217 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:23:12 00:23:20
181 82 KRZESZEWSKI MATEUSZ Janikowo 1989 M16 00:23:19 00:23:21
182 172 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1976 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
183 297 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:23:18 00:23:22
184 516 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:15 00:23:23
185 59 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:23:19 00:23:24
186 556 GRUSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:23:10 00:23:26
187 537 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:23:10 00:23:26
188 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:23:29
189 166 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo ORŁY BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:23:12 00:23:30
190 510 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:20 00:23:30
191 435 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:23:19 00:23:30
192 46 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:23:24 00:23:30
193 203 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:23:26 00:23:33
194 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:23:26 00:23:35
195 506 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M16 00:23:23 00:23:37
196 148 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz 1970 M30 00:23:28 00:23:38
197 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:32 00:23:43
198 167 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:23:40 00:23:47
199 337 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:23:42 00:23:49
200 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAMY RAZEM BBR ZBN 1975 M30 00:23:41 00:23:51
201 283 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:42 00:23:53
202 503 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M16 00:23:45 00:23:54
203 474 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M16 00:23:49 00:23:58
204 633 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:23:48 00:23:59
205 375 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:23:49 00:24:02
206 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:58 00:24:08
207 661 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M30 00:23:52 00:24:12
208 650 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ 1984 M16 00:23:54 00:24:14
209 151 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:24:09 00:24:15
210 141 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:06 00:24:16
211 45 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1964 M30 00:24:00 00:24:18
212 211 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 00:24:14 00:24:19
213 629 BIZOŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:09 00:24:22
214 7 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:24:09 00:24:22
215 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 M30 00:24:12 00:24:25
216 55 NOWICKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1984 M16 00:24:15 00:24:25
217 303 ROŹNIAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:24:08 00:24:25
218 401 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:24:15 00:24:26
219 9 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:24:17 00:24:28
220 446 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K16 00:24:19 00:24:30
221 465 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1980 K16 00:24:27 00:24:31
222 91 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M30 00:24:24 00:24:32
223 30 PERLIK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:24:15 00:24:32
224 588 PFEIFER MAREK MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M16 00:24:17 00:24:32
225 160 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K30 00:24:25 00:24:36
226 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:24:26 00:24:38
227 287 SIERACKA IWONA Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 K30 00:24:29 00:24:39
228 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:24:23 00:24:40
229 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:24:30 00:24:41
230 118 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:24:32 00:24:41
231 273 KULIGOWSKI PIOTR Solec Kujawski EKOZEFIR 1985 M16 00:24:38 00:24:47
232 35 SIKORA ARTUR BYDGOSZCZ KB ŁAPKA 1971 M30 00:24:28 00:24:49
233 597 CELMER DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1987 K16 00:24:41 00:24:50
234 182 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:42 00:24:53
235 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:24:36 00:24:54
236 487 PIWECKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz BBL/BIEGAJ Z NAMI 1964 M30 00:24:44 00:24:56
237 170 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 M30 00:24:40 00:25:00
238 139 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONY 1955 M50 00:24:50 00:25:02
239 310 ANTCZAK FILIP Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:49 00:25:03
240 586 SEMPECKI TOMASZ TIE RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:24:49 00:25:03
241 653 BUDZIŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:25:04 00:25:04
242 71 SKURCZYŃSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K30 00:25:01 00:25:05
243 244 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz UMB VOLLEYBALL TEAM 1980 M16 00:24:56 00:25:06
244 40 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M16 00:24:52 00:25:06
245 259 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K16 00:24:56 00:25:09
246 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:25:02 00:25:11
247 637 RAKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz STOWARZYSZENIE ŻW KOŁO REGIONALNE BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M50 00:24:49 00:25:11
248 116 ZIĘTAK JOANNA Brzoza CLEVER 1975 K30 00:24:58 00:25:11
249 123 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K16 00:25:05 00:25:13
250 111 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:24:57 00:25:15
251 113 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:25:02 00:25:15
252 517 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:25:16
253 385 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M50 00:25:05 00:25:17
254 407 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M16 00:25:10 00:25:19
255 131 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M16 00:25:00 00:25:19
256 57 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:07 00:25:20
257 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:17 00:25:24
258 127 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:25:16 00:25:29
259 125 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1973 K30 00:25:27 00:25:31
260 371 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K16 00:25:21 00:25:32
261 153 SOBOTA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:25:17 00:25:33
262 156 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:25:28 00:25:34
263 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1979 M16 00:25:15 00:25:35
264 495 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:25:14 00:25:37
265 387 RYBAK13 DANIEL bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:25:14 00:25:37
266 376 TEJKOWSKI WOJCIECH Toruń 1988 M16 00:25:31 00:25:43
267 309 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:25:35 00:25:44
268 493 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:25:31 00:25:46
269 498 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M50 00:25:37 00:25:47
270 325 GOŁĘBIEWSKI JERZY Zielonka 1967 M30 00:25:33 00:25:49
271 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:25:34 00:25:49
272 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M30 00:25:37 00:25:54
273 600 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M30 00:25:33 00:25:55
274 675 JASIENIECKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:25:34 00:25:56
275 256 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:25:44 00:25:57
276 246 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:47 00:26:01
277 504 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:26:06
278 367 DEJA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:25:57 00:26:08
279 512 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:26:03 00:26:11
280 399 BRZYKCY LUCYNA bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:26:02 00:26:14
281 106 WOJCIUK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:26:05 00:26:14
282 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:26:03 00:26:15
283 535 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:03 00:26:16
284 5 GAWRYCH ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:26:07 00:26:19
285 546 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M30 00:26:01 00:26:24
286 32 PIETRASZAK MIŁOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SAMOCHODOWYCH BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:26:18 00:26:25
287 486 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M16 00:26:18 00:26:26
288 253 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K16 00:26:15 00:26:27
289 188 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:22 00:26:29
290 423 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz . 1976 M30 00:26:09 00:26:29
291 632 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K16 00:26:11 00:26:30
292 62 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K50 00:26:26 00:26:32
293 20 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:24 00:26:34
294 10 STRABEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:26:18 00:26:37
295 235 SAS-SALIK KAROLINA Osielsko 1973 K30 00:26:38 00:26:49
296 295 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K16 00:26:40 00:26:56
297 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:26:50 00:26:57
298 232 TROCHYMIUK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1980 K16 00:26:37 00:26:57
299 323 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:26:38 00:26:58
300 163 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:26:49 00:27:02
301 264 LIBERA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:26:47 00:27:04
302 318 KSOBIAK MAGDALENA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:26:59 00:27:06
303 14
439*
HOŁOWNIA KAROLINA Zamość BP ITAKA 1988 K16 00:27:03 00:27:17
304 75 TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K16 00:27:07 00:27:21
305 333 CIESZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1958 M50 00:27:06 00:27:24
306 584 RUTKOWSKI PIOTR MYŚLĘCINEK TIE RUNNING TEAM 1990 M16 00:27:20 00:27:34
307 560 SIBILSKI JACEK BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M50 00:27:14 00:27:34
308 473 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:27:21 00:27:35
309 276 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K30 00:27:19 00:27:37
310 536 SZEFFLER ARTUR Bydgoscz 1985 M16 00:27:15 00:27:37
311 330 CHUDZIŃSKA IWONA Bydgoszcz - 1990 K16 00:27:23 00:27:41
312 234 MARSZELSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1981 K16 00:27:25 00:27:42
313 437 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:27:33 00:27:47
314 595 GAŃSKI MACIEJ GDAŃSK 1984 M16 00:27:32 00:27:50
315 514 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz --- 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:27:50
316 31 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo 1975 M30 00:27:30 00:27:50
317 518 JOACHIMIAK KINGA MROCZA 1987 K16 00:27:31 00:27:53
318 34 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1963 M50 00:27:46 00:27:53
319 602 SZRAM NORBERT Białe Błota 1989 M16 00:27:33 00:27:55
320 596 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M30 00:27:53 00:28:06
321 208 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:27:46 00:28:06
322 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:27:55 00:28:08
323 145 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M30 00:27:50 00:28:13
324 384 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:27:58 00:28:15
325 538 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:27:57 00:28:15
326 501 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:27:55 00:28:16
327 477 PATELSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K16 00:27:56 00:28:18
328 478 PATELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:27:56 00:28:18
329 403 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:27:59 00:28:19
330 363 OSOCHOCKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:28:03 00:28:21
331 53 SYNAKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1985 M16 00:28:00 00:28:22
332 534 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:28:13 00:28:26
333 257 CZAPLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1986 K16 00:28:08 00:28:28
334 3 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz MKL TORUŃ 1991 K16 00:28:18 00:28:33
335 312 SKARWECKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1979 M16 00:26:23 00:28:33
336 462 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:28:20 00:28:33
337 233 CZERWIŃSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1965 M30 00:28:13 00:28:36
338 570 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:28:21 00:28:37
339 219 HANIOSZYN ALICJA Białe Błota 1987 K16 00:28:32 00:28:40
340 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota ZBIEGIEMNATURY-BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:28:33 00:28:40
341 15 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz 1953 M50 00:28:22 00:28:42
342 426 MOŻEJKO DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:28:30 00:28:50
343 243 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:28:37 00:28:57
344 430 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz METALKAS SP. O.O. 1977 K30 00:28:38 00:28:58
345 174 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:28:59
346 594 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI FABIAN KOMASZYCE 1973 M30 00:28:46 00:29:05
347 121 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K16 00:28:49 00:29:06
348 241 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:28:49 00:29:07
349 240 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:28:49 00:29:08
350 86 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:28:53 00:29:10
351 344 OLSZAR AGATA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1992 K16 00:28:53 00:29:12
352 533 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:28:59 00:29:15
353 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:28:56 00:29:17
354 11 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:28:59 00:29:18
355 206 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:58 00:29:18
356 43 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:28:56 00:29:18
357 626 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:29:10 00:29:20
358 397 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:29:10 00:29:25
359 582 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:29:14 00:29:30
360 655 KANIA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:29:12 00:29:32
361 81 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:29:03 00:29:33
362 657 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:29:20 00:29:35
363 382 SMIETANA NATALIA Dobrcz 1991 K16 00:29:11 00:29:35
364 209 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K16 00:29:19 00:29:38
365 196 GRONOWSKA RENATA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 K30 00:29:20 00:29:39
366 112 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:21 00:29:40
367 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:29:20 00:29:40
368 8 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZBN 1983 M16 00:29:21 00:29:41
369 103 PAŁYSKA EWELINA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:29:23 00:29:42
370 591 LENARTOWICZ JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K30 00:29:20 00:29:44
371 587 SIEDLECKI ADAM OSIELSKO TIE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M16 00:29:31 00:29:46
372 592 WILKONIAK MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K30 00:29:24 00:29:49
373 342 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K16 00:29:32 00:29:51
374 225 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K16 00:29:30 00:29:52
375 119 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K16 00:29:32 00:29:56
376 475 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:48 00:29:56
377 605 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:29:37 00:30:01
378 350 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M50 00:30:00 00:30:02
379 476 BRUCKA ALINA bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:29:43 00:30:02
380 513 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:29:55 00:30:11
381 651 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:29:52 00:30:11
382 539 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:29:54 00:30:14
383 663 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:30:01 00:30:15
384 173 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:30:02 00:30:18
385 566 PODSIEDLIK ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K30 00:29:57 00:30:19
386 505 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:30:03 00:30:21
387 140 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONA 1955 K50 00:30:11 00:30:24
388 604 DULEWICZ EWA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K16 00:30:13 00:30:27
389 332 ŁUKARSKA MARZENA Prądocin 1974 K30 00:30:10 00:30:31
390 214 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K30 00:30:15 00:30:32
391 179 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:30:12 00:30:35
392 356 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:30:28 00:30:40
393 660 KOZŁOWSKA KRYSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1951 K50 00:30:28 00:30:40
394 270 DOBISZEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:30:32 00:30:53
395 438 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M16 00:30:43 00:31:00
396 638 KOŃCZAL DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K16 00:30:43 00:31:01
397 593 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K16 00:30:53 00:31:12
398 343 CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:30:50 00:31:13
399 429 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo ADIX 1976 M30 00:30:59 00:31:21
400 146 TOMKOWICZ BEATA BYDGOSZCZ 1970 K30 00:31:16 00:31:39
401 271 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKES CARE 1964 K30 00:31:19 00:31:42
402 664 SADURSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RAJDKONWALII.PL 1988 K16 00:31:28 00:31:46
403 152 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:31:33 00:31:48
404 341 CIEŚLIK IWONA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:31:42 00:32:05
405 461 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:31:56 00:32:08
406 98 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:31:47 00:32:08
407 659 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K16 00:31:51 00:32:09
408 578 SZRAM MIROSŁAW Białe Błota 1962 M50 00:31:56 00:32:18
409 133 KACPRZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 K30 00:32:01 00:32:20
410 205 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:31:59 00:32:22
411 282 WÓJCIK EWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:32:09 00:32:30
412 130 ŚLAZIŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:32:20 00:32:36
413 527 JAREK-KABUŁA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:32:27 00:32:47
414 299 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:32:52 00:33:13
415 547 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA OSIELSKO 1964 K30 00:33:19 00:33:45
416 590 MOCZULSKA HANNA GRUDZIĄDZ 1957 K50 00:33:43 00:34:00
417 97 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K30 00:33:52 00:34:08
418 500 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz ROLLERBYD 1940 M50 00:33:46 00:34:10
419 641 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:34:12 00:34:28
420 598 KRAJEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:35:27 00:35:52
421 432 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:36:15 00:36:25
422 335 GAPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K16 00:36:03 00:36:26
423 642 STRABEL MAREK Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1958 M50 00:36:33 00:36:50
424 589 MOCZULSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K16 00:39:04 00:39:22
425 326 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:39:30 00:39:55
426 623 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:40:16 00:40:33
427 643 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1988 K16 00:41:28 00:41:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni