Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 328 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:19:08 00:19:08
2 543 LIGAJ-STANKIEWICZ LUCYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:19:48 00:19:48
3 431 POPŁAWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1985 K16 00:20:28 00:20:28
4 459 WRÓBLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Chojnice 1984 K16 00:20:43 00:20:47
5 229 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SIR "START"/ MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1986 K16 00:20:59 00:21:00
6 12 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz WSG BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K16 00:21:32 00:21:35
7 242 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K30 00:21:43 00:21:43
8 316 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K30 00:21:45 00:21:52
9 515 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K16 00:21:48 00:21:55
10 13 NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1975 K30 00:22:23 00:22:27
11 120 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K30 00:22:56 00:22:59
12 56 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K16 00:23:12 00:23:16
13 297 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:23:18 00:23:22
14 46 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:23:24 00:23:30
15 203 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:23:26 00:23:33
16 446 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K16 00:24:19 00:24:30
17 465 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1980 K16 00:24:27 00:24:31
18 160 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K30 00:24:25 00:24:36
19 287 SIERACKA IWONA Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 K30 00:24:29 00:24:39
20 597 CELMER DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1987 K16 00:24:41 00:24:50
21 71 SKURCZYŃSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K30 00:25:01 00:25:05
22 259 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K16 00:24:56 00:25:09
23 116 ZIĘTAK JOANNA Brzoza CLEVER 1975 K30 00:24:58 00:25:11
24 123 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K16 00:25:05 00:25:13
25 57 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:07 00:25:20
26 125 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1973 K30 00:25:27 00:25:31
27 371 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K16 00:25:21 00:25:32
28 256 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:25:44 00:25:57
29 246 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:47 00:26:01
30 512 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:26:03 00:26:11
31 399 BRZYKCY LUCYNA bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:26:02 00:26:14
32 106 WOJCIUK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:26:05 00:26:14
33 253 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K16 00:26:15 00:26:27
34 188 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:22 00:26:29
35 632 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K16 00:26:11 00:26:30
36 62 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K50 00:26:26 00:26:32
37 235 SAS-SALIK KAROLINA Osielsko 1973 K30 00:26:38 00:26:49
38 295 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K16 00:26:40 00:26:56
39 232 TROCHYMIUK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1980 K16 00:26:37 00:26:57
40 323 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:26:38 00:26:58
41 163 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:26:49 00:27:02
42 318 KSOBIAK MAGDALENA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:26:59 00:27:06
43 14
439*
HOŁOWNIA KAROLINA Zamość BP ITAKA 1988 K16 00:27:03 00:27:17
44 75 TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K16 00:27:07 00:27:21
45 276 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K30 00:27:19 00:27:37
46 330 CHUDZIŃSKA IWONA Bydgoszcz - 1990 K16 00:27:23 00:27:41
47 234 MARSZELSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1981 K16 00:27:25 00:27:42
48 437 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:27:33 00:27:47
49 518 JOACHIMIAK KINGA MROCZA 1987 K16 00:27:31 00:27:53
50 384 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:27:58 00:28:15
51 477 PATELSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K16 00:27:56 00:28:18
52 534 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:28:13 00:28:26
53 257 CZAPLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1986 K16 00:28:08 00:28:28
54 3 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz MKL TORUŃ 1991 K16 00:28:18 00:28:33
55 570 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:28:21 00:28:37
56 219 HANIOSZYN ALICJA Białe Błota 1987 K16 00:28:32 00:28:40
57 243 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:28:37 00:28:57
58 430 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz METALKAS SP. O.O. 1977 K30 00:28:38 00:28:58
59 121 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K16 00:28:49 00:29:06
60 241 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:28:49 00:29:07
61 86 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:28:53 00:29:10
62 344 OLSZAR AGATA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1992 K16 00:28:53 00:29:12
63 206 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:58 00:29:18
64 582 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:29:14 00:29:30
65 655 KANIA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:29:12 00:29:32
66 382 SMIETANA NATALIA Dobrcz 1991 K16 00:29:11 00:29:35
67 209 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K16 00:29:19 00:29:38
68 196 GRONOWSKA RENATA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 K30 00:29:20 00:29:39
69 112 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:21 00:29:40
70 103 PAŁYSKA EWELINA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:29:23 00:29:42
71 591 LENARTOWICZ JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K30 00:29:20 00:29:44
72 592 WILKONIAK MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K30 00:29:24 00:29:49
73 342 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K16 00:29:32 00:29:51
74 225 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K16 00:29:30 00:29:52
75 119 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K16 00:29:32 00:29:56
76 475 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:48 00:29:56
77 476 BRUCKA ALINA bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:29:43 00:30:02
78 513 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:29:55 00:30:11
79 539 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:29:54 00:30:14
80 663 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:30:01 00:30:15
81 566 PODSIEDLIK ZUZANNA Żołędowo 1974 K30 00:29:57 00:30:19
82 140 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONA 1955 K50 00:30:11 00:30:24
83 604 DULEWICZ EWA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K16 00:30:13 00:30:27
84 332 ŁUKARSKA MARZENA Prądocin 1974 K30 00:30:10 00:30:31
85 214 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K30 00:30:15 00:30:32
86 356 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:30:28 00:30:40
87 660 KOZŁOWSKA KRYSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1951 K50 00:30:28 00:30:40
88 270 DOBISZEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:30:32 00:30:53
89 638 KOŃCZAL DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K16 00:30:43 00:31:01
90 593 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K16 00:30:53 00:31:12
91 146 TOMKOWICZ BEATA BYDGOSZCZ 1970 K30 00:31:16 00:31:39
92 271 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKES CARE 1964 K30 00:31:19 00:31:42
93 664 SADURSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RAJDKONWALII.PL 1988 K16 00:31:28 00:31:46
94 152 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:31:33 00:31:48
95 341 CIEŚLIK IWONA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:31:42 00:32:05
96 461 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:31:56 00:32:08
97 659 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K16 00:31:51 00:32:09
98 133 KACPRZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 K30 00:32:01 00:32:20
99 205 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:31:59 00:32:22
100 282 WÓJCIK EWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:32:09 00:32:30
101 527 JAREK-KABUŁA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:32:27 00:32:47
102 299 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:32:52 00:33:13
103 547 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA OSIELSKO 1964 K30 00:33:19 00:33:45
104 590 MOCZULSKA HANNA GRUDZIĄDZ 1957 K50 00:33:43 00:34:00
105 97 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K30 00:33:52 00:34:08
106 641 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:34:12 00:34:28
107 335 GAPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K16 00:36:03 00:36:26
108 589 MOCZULSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K16 00:39:04 00:39:22
109 326 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:39:30 00:39:55
110 623 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:40:16 00:40:33
111 643 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1988 K16 00:41:28 00:41:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni