Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 328 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:19:08 00:19:08
2 431 POPŁAWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1985 K16 00:20:28 00:20:28
3 459 WRÓBLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Chojnice 1984 K16 00:20:43 00:20:47
4 229 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SIR "START"/ MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1986 K16 00:20:59 00:21:00
5 12 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz WSG BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K16 00:21:32 00:21:35
6 515 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K16 00:21:48 00:21:55
7 56 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K16 00:23:12 00:23:16
8 297 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:23:18 00:23:22
9 46 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:23:24 00:23:30
10 446 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K16 00:24:19 00:24:30
11 465 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1980 K16 00:24:27 00:24:31
12 597 CELMER DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1987 K16 00:24:41 00:24:50
13 259 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K16 00:24:56 00:25:09
14 123 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K16 00:25:05 00:25:13
15 371 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K16 00:25:21 00:25:32
16 256 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:25:44 00:25:57
17 106 WOJCIUK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:26:05 00:26:14
18 253 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K16 00:26:15 00:26:27
19 632 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K16 00:26:11 00:26:30
20 295 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K16 00:26:40 00:26:56
21 232 TROCHYMIUK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1980 K16 00:26:37 00:26:57
22 318 KSOBIAK MAGDALENA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:26:59 00:27:06
23 14
439*
HOŁOWNIA KAROLINA Zamość BP ITAKA 1988 K16 00:27:03 00:27:17
24 75 TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K16 00:27:07 00:27:21
25 330 CHUDZIŃSKA IWONA Bydgoszcz - 1990 K16 00:27:23 00:27:41
26 234 MARSZELSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1981 K16 00:27:25 00:27:42
27 518 JOACHIMIAK KINGA MROCZA 1987 K16 00:27:31 00:27:53
28 477 PATELSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K16 00:27:56 00:28:18
29 257 CZAPLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1986 K16 00:28:08 00:28:28
30 3 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz MKL TORUŃ 1991 K16 00:28:18 00:28:33
31 219 HANIOSZYN ALICJA Białe Błota 1987 K16 00:28:32 00:28:40
32 121 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K16 00:28:49 00:29:06
33 86 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:28:53 00:29:10
34 344 OLSZAR AGATA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1992 K16 00:28:53 00:29:12
35 582 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:29:14 00:29:30
36 382 SMIETANA NATALIA Dobrcz 1991 K16 00:29:11 00:29:35
37 209 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K16 00:29:19 00:29:38
38 103 PAŁYSKA EWELINA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:29:23 00:29:42
39 342 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K16 00:29:32 00:29:51
40 225 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K16 00:29:30 00:29:52
41 119 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K16 00:29:32 00:29:56
42 539 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:29:54 00:30:14
43 604 DULEWICZ EWA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K16 00:30:13 00:30:27
44 638 KOŃCZAL DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K16 00:30:43 00:31:01
45 593 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K16 00:30:53 00:31:12
46 664 SADURSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RAJDKONWALII.PL 1988 K16 00:31:28 00:31:46
47 152 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:31:33 00:31:48
48 341 CIEŚLIK IWONA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:31:42 00:32:05
49 659 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K16 00:31:51 00:32:09
50 335 GAPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K16 00:36:03 00:36:26
51 589 MOCZULSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K16 00:39:04 00:39:22
52 643 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1988 K16 00:41:28 00:41:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni