Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 124 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:17:43 00:17:43
2 183 SIERACKI LESZEK Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:18:28 00:18:29
3 218 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHELMNO 1958 M50 00:20:43 00:20:44
4 284 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:20:45 00:20:46
5 269 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:23 00:21:24
6 36 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:21:48 00:22:03
7 100 HOŁOWNIA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:22:09 00:22:16
8 185 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:22:32 00:22:37
9 21 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:22:59 00:23:04
10 59 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:23:19 00:23:24
11 337 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:23:42 00:23:49
12 283 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:42 00:23:53
13 30 PERLIK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:24:15 00:24:32
14 118 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:24:32 00:24:41
15 139 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONY 1955 M50 00:24:50 00:25:02
16 637 RAKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz STOWARZYSZENIE ŻW KOŁO REGIONALNE BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M50 00:24:49 00:25:11
17 385 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M50 00:25:05 00:25:17
18 127 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:25:16 00:25:29
19 498 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M50 00:25:37 00:25:47
20 535 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:03 00:26:16
21 20 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:24 00:26:34
22 10 STRABEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:26:18 00:26:37
23 333 CIESZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1958 M50 00:27:06 00:27:24
24 560 SIBILSKI JACEK BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M50 00:27:14 00:27:34
25 34 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1963 M50 00:27:46 00:27:53
26 15 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz 1953 M50 00:28:22 00:28:42
27 626 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:29:10 00:29:20
28 350 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M50 00:30:00 00:30:02
29 173 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:30:02 00:30:18
30 98 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:31:47 00:32:08
31 578 SZRAM MIROSŁAW Białe Błota 1962 M50 00:31:56 00:32:18
32 500 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz ROLLERBYD 1940 M50 00:33:46 00:34:10
33 432 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:36:15 00:36:25
34 642 STRABEL MAREK Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1958 M50 00:36:33 00:36:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni