Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 370 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:15:09 00:15:09
2 322 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M16 00:15:10 00:15:10
3 404 JANIAK MARCIN bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1984 M16 00:16:08 00:16:08
4 635 URBANOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 00:16:14 00:16:14
5 576 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1986 M16 00:16:27 00:16:27
6 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:16:38 00:16:38
7 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:16:53 00:16:53
8 201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:17:05 00:17:05
9 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:17:05 00:17:05
10 665 BUŚ SZYMON Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:18:03 00:18:04
11 215 OLESIAK PIOTR Toruń AZS UMK TORUŃ/ BBL TORUŃ 1990 M16 00:18:08 00:18:09
12 149 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:18:10 00:18:12
13 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:18:12 00:18:13
14 317 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:18:22 00:18:23
15 345 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M16 00:18:35 00:18:35
16 60 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:18:37 00:18:39
17 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M16 00:18:39 00:18:40
18 222 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:18:45 00:18:46
19 161 KLEMAŃSKI MARCIN Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1982 M16 00:18:51 00:18:54
20 636 HARKO PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1989 M16 00:18:57 00:18:57
21 176 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:18:59 00:18:59
22 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:04 00:19:05
23 628 MISIASZEK MAREK Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1983 M16 00:19:14 00:19:16
24 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M16 00:19:21 00:19:23
25 277 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:19:24 00:19:27
26 408 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M16 00:19:47 00:19:49
27 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:19:49 00:19:52
28 652 WENDA MAREK Sypniewo UKS "CENTER" ZSCKR SYPNIEWO 1996 M16 00:19:53 00:19:53
29 23 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M16 00:19:55 00:19:55
30 308 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:19:56 00:19:57
31 351 CHRUSTOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Brzoza 1994 M16 00:19:56 00:19:59
32 132 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:19:57 00:19:59
33 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB TOKIO64 OSIEK N/NOT. 1982 M16 00:19:59 00:20:00
34 389 CISZEK ŁUKASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1980 M16 00:20:03 00:20:06
35 666 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:20:00 00:20:06
36 319 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M16 00:20:10 00:20:12
37 189 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1981 M16 00:20:10 00:20:12
38 108 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:20:20 00:20:21
39 77 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M16 00:20:27 00:20:27
40 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 1982 M16 00:20:25 00:20:30
41 540 LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:20:33 00:20:35
42 497 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16 00:20:38 00:20:39
43 138 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M16 00:20:36 00:20:39
44 669 ROSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chełmno nad Wisłą UKS "TARPAN" CHEŁMNO 1985 M16 00:20:41 00:20:48
45 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:50 00:20:50
46 419 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:20:48 00:20:50
47 523 LATOS PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz STOLMAR SP. Z O. O. 1985 M16 00:20:52 00:20:53
48 88 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:20:54 00:20:57
49 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:20:53 00:20:58
50 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:54 00:20:58
51 662 GALLA MAREK Mochy RAJDKONWALII.PL TEAM 1987 M16 00:20:58 00:21:00
52 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn 1994 M16 00:20:59 00:21:01
53 187 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:21:02 00:21:05
54 186 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M16 00:21:01 00:21:05
55 398 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M16 00:21:07 00:21:09
56 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:20:52 00:21:10
57 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:21:09 00:21:14
58 89 WINIARSKI GRZEGORZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1979 M16 00:21:16 00:21:16
59 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:21:14 00:21:19
60 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:21:20 00:21:26
61 144 CZARNECKI PIOTR Watford BRZOZA BIEGA 1979 M16 00:21:28 00:21:33
62 565 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:21:34 00:21:40
63 68 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:21:43 00:21:43
64 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:21:36 00:21:43
65 640 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:21:38 00:21:44
66 467 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M16 00:21:40 00:21:46
67 136 SMERLIŃSKI ADAM Lipienica 1989 M16 00:21:48 00:21:49
68 378 BALIK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:21:42 00:21:50
69 645 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:37 00:21:51
70 625 GAHBLER ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:21:51 00:21:53
71 396 KWASEK MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1991 M16 00:22:00 00:22:09
72 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:22:04 00:22:10
73 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:22:04 00:22:10
74 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ B4SPORT.PL 1981 M16 00:22:05 00:22:13
75 109 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:22:12 00:22:18
76 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:18 00:22:26
77 70 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:21 00:22:30
78 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:16 00:22:40
79 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:36 00:22:41
80 306 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:22:44 00:22:49
81 585 WNUK RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz TIE RUNNING TEAM 1989 M16 00:22:47 00:22:54
82 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:22:49 00:22:55
83 603 SZYMCZAK JULIAN OSTROMECKO 1997 M16 00:22:48 00:22:55
84 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:22:51 00:22:57
85 420 RAUHUT MATEUSZ Piła KB TOKIO 64 1983 M16 00:23:03 00:23:06
86 599 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT 1982 M16 00:23:08 00:23:16
87 217 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:23:12 00:23:20
88 82 KRZESZEWSKI MATEUSZ Janikowo 1989 M16 00:23:19 00:23:21
89 556 GRUSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:23:10 00:23:26
90 537 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:23:10 00:23:26
91 435 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:23:19 00:23:30
92 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:23:26 00:23:35
93 506 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M16 00:23:23 00:23:37
94 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:32 00:23:43
95 167 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:23:40 00:23:47
96 503 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M16 00:23:45 00:23:54
97 474 FILIPIAK JAKUB Rynarzewo HANWOJ 1983 M16 00:23:49 00:23:58
98 633 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:23:48 00:23:59
99 375 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:23:49 00:24:02
100 650 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ 1984 M16 00:23:54 00:24:14
101 141 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:06 00:24:16
102 629 BIZOŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:09 00:24:22
103 55 NOWICKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1984 M16 00:24:15 00:24:25
104 303 ROŹNIAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:24:08 00:24:25
105 401 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:24:15 00:24:26
106 9 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:24:17 00:24:28
107 588 PFEIFER MAREK MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M16 00:24:17 00:24:32
108 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:24:26 00:24:38
109 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:24:23 00:24:40
110 273 KULIGOWSKI PIOTR Solec Kujawski EKOZEFIR 1985 M16 00:24:38 00:24:47
111 182 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:42 00:24:53
112 310 ANTCZAK FILIP Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:49 00:25:03
113 586 SEMPECKI TOMASZ TIE RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:24:49 00:25:03
114 244 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz UMB VOLLEYBALL TEAM 1980 M16 00:24:56 00:25:06
115 40 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M16 00:24:52 00:25:06
116 113 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:25:02 00:25:15
117 407 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M16 00:25:10 00:25:19
118 131 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M16 00:25:00 00:25:19
119 153 SOBOTA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:25:17 00:25:33
120 156 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:25:28 00:25:34
121 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1979 M16 00:25:15 00:25:35
122 495 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:25:14 00:25:37
123 387 RYBAK13 DANIEL bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:25:14 00:25:37
124 376 TEJKOWSKI WOJCIECH Toruń 1988 M16 00:25:31 00:25:43
125 309 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:25:35 00:25:44
126 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:25:34 00:25:49
127 675 JASIENIECKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:25:34 00:25:56
128 367 DEJA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:25:57 00:26:08
129 32 PIETRASZAK MIŁOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SAMOCHODOWYCH BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:26:18 00:26:25
130 486 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M16 00:26:18 00:26:26
131 584 RUTKOWSKI PIOTR MYŚLĘCINEK TIE RUNNING TEAM 1990 M16 00:27:20 00:27:34
132 473 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:27:21 00:27:35
133 536 SZEFFLER ARTUR Bydgoscz 1985 M16 00:27:15 00:27:37
134 595 GAŃSKI MACIEJ GDAŃSK 1984 M16 00:27:32 00:27:50
135 602 SZRAM NORBERT Białe Błota 1989 M16 00:27:33 00:27:55
136 208 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:27:46 00:28:06
137 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:27:55 00:28:08
138 403 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:27:59 00:28:19
139 53 SYNAKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1985 M16 00:28:00 00:28:22
140 312 SKARWECKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1979 M16 00:26:23 00:28:33
141 11 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:28:59 00:29:18
142 397 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:29:10 00:29:25
143 8 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZBN 1983 M16 00:29:21 00:29:41
144 587 SIEDLECKI ADAM OSIELSKO TIE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M16 00:29:31 00:29:46
145 605 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:29:37 00:30:01
146 651 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:29:52 00:30:11
147 179 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:30:12 00:30:35
148 438 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M16 00:30:43 00:31:00
149 343 CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:30:50 00:31:13
150 130 ŚLAZIŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:32:20 00:32:36
151 598 KRAJEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:35:27 00:35:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni