Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 370 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:15:09 00:15:09
2 322 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M16 00:15:10 00:15:10
3 404 JANIAK MARCIN bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1984 M16 00:16:08 00:16:08
4 635 URBANOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 00:16:14 00:16:14
5 576 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1986 M16 00:16:27 00:16:27
6 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:16:38 00:16:38
7 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:16:53 00:16:53
8 201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:17:05 00:17:05
9 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:17:05 00:17:05
10 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:17:39 00:17:39
11 124 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:17:43 00:17:43
12 665 BUŚ SZYMON Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:18:03 00:18:04
13 215 OLESIAK PIOTR Toruń AZS UMK TORUŃ/ BBL TORUŃ 1990 M16 00:18:08 00:18:09
14 149 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:18:10 00:18:12
15 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:18:12 00:18:13
16 317 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:18:22 00:18:23
17 183 SIERACKI LESZEK Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:18:28 00:18:29
18 345 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M16 00:18:35 00:18:35
19 60 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:18:37 00:18:39
20 368 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:37 00:18:40
21 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M16 00:18:39 00:18:40
22 222 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:18:45 00:18:46
23 117 DOLNY TOMASZ Wilcze HARNASRUN.PL 1974 M30 00:18:47 00:18:47
24 161 KLEMAŃSKI MARCIN Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1982 M16 00:18:51 00:18:54
25 636 HARKO PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1989 M16 00:18:57 00:18:57
26 176 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:18:59 00:18:59
27 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:04 00:19:05
28 391 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
29 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M30 00:19:06 00:19:07
30 628 MISIASZEK MAREK Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1983 M16 00:19:14 00:19:16
31 28 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
32 212 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
33 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M16 00:19:21 00:19:23
34 102 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
35 277 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:19:24 00:19:27
36 42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:19:28 00:19:29
37 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:19:35 00:19:35
38 207 PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
39 436 ZABROCKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
40 94 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
41 360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
42 408 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M16 00:19:47 00:19:49
43 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:19:49 00:19:52
44 652 WENDA MAREK Sypniewo UKS "CENTER" ZSCKR SYPNIEWO 1996 M16 00:19:53 00:19:53
45 23 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M16 00:19:55 00:19:55
46 453 SPYCHALSKI WALDEMAR Łochowice 1970 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
47 308 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:19:56 00:19:57
48 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
49 351 CHRUSTOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Brzoza 1994 M16 00:19:56 00:19:59
50 132 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:19:57 00:19:59
51 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB TOKIO64 OSIEK N/NOT. 1982 M16 00:19:59 00:20:00
52 389 CISZEK ŁUKASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1980 M16 00:20:03 00:20:06
53 666 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:20:00 00:20:06
54 319 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M16 00:20:10 00:20:12
55 189 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1981 M16 00:20:10 00:20:12
56 54 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:20:11 00:20:13
57 414 MAJKA MAREK Świecie NIE 1965 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
58 484 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:14
59 108 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:20:20 00:20:21
60 77 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M16 00:20:27 00:20:27
61 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 1982 M16 00:20:25 00:20:30
62 540 LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:20:33 00:20:35
63 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:20:30 00:20:37
64 497 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16 00:20:38 00:20:39
65 138 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M16 00:20:36 00:20:39
66 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:20:42 00:20:42
67 218 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHELMNO 1958 M50 00:20:43 00:20:44
68 284 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:20:45 00:20:46
69 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:20:46 00:20:47
70 669 ROSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chełmno nad Wisłą UKS "TARPAN" CHEŁMNO 1985 M16 00:20:41 00:20:48
71 22 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:49
72 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:50 00:20:50
73 419 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:20:48 00:20:50
74 258 NALEWALSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1976 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
75 523 LATOS PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz STOLMAR SP. Z O. O. 1985 M16 00:20:52 00:20:53
76 88 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:20:54 00:20:57
77 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:20:53 00:20:58
78 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:54 00:20:58
79 662 GALLA MAREK Mochy RAJDKONWALII.PL TEAM 1987 M16 00:20:58 00:21:00
80 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn 1994 M16 00:20:59 00:21:01
81 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:21:03
82 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:20:59 00:21:04
83 187 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:21:02 00:21:05
84 186 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M16 00:21:01 00:21:05
85 248 ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza BRZOZA BIEGA 1974 M30 00:21:04 00:21:05
86 93 MATERN ANDRZEJ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:21:06 00:21:06
87 366 CZECHOWSKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
88 398 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M16 00:21:07 00:21:09
89 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M30 00:21:08 00:21:09
90 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:20:52 00:21:10
91 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz HSM 1976 M30 00:21:10 00:21:12
92 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:21:09 00:21:14
93 2 GRONOWSKI MICHAŁ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1970 M30 00:21:12 00:21:15
94 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:15 00:21:15
95 89 WINIARSKI GRZEGORZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1979 M16 00:21:16 00:21:16
96 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:21:14 00:21:19
97 96 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
98 557 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M30 00:21:20 00:21:22
99 269 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:23 00:21:24
100 357 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
101 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:21:20 00:21:26
102 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
103 348 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
104 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:21:21 00:21:30
105 144 CZARNECKI PIOTR Watford BRZOZA BIEGA 1979 M16 00:21:28 00:21:33
106 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
107 627 SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław SAM RADĘ DAM 1971 M30 00:21:30 00:21:38
108 565 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:21:34 00:21:40
109 567 RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ ŚWIECIE THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1975 M30 00:21:39 00:21:41
110 33 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
111 68 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:21:43 00:21:43
112 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:21:36 00:21:43
113 640 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:21:38 00:21:44
114 467 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M16 00:21:40 00:21:46
115 136 SMERLIŃSKI ADAM Lipienica 1989 M16 00:21:48 00:21:49
116 378 BALIK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:21:42 00:21:50
117 61 KACZOCHA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:48 00:21:50
118 645 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:37 00:21:51
119 625 GAHBLER ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:21:51 00:21:53
120 73 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:21:49 00:21:53
121 464 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:21:55
122 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:52 00:21:59
123 65 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
124 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
125 36 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:21:48 00:22:03
126 674 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław 1978 M30 00:21:55 00:22:05
127 447 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo 1977 M30 00:21:55 00:22:07
128 463 SALIK MAREK Osielsko 1970 M30 00:21:57 00:22:07
129 396 KWASEK MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1991 M16 00:22:00 00:22:09
130 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:22:04 00:22:10
131 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:22:04 00:22:10
132 668 JEDLIŃSKI JANUSZ Osielsko BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
133 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ B4SPORT.PL 1981 M16 00:22:05 00:22:13
134 100 HOŁOWNIA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:22:09 00:22:16
135 109 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:22:12 00:22:18
136 647 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:22:09 00:22:20
137 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:18 00:22:26
138 298 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:27
139 70 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:21 00:22:30
140 483 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
141 69 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:22:24 00:22:32
142 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:22:28 00:22:33
143 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:29 00:22:35
144 185 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:22:32 00:22:37
145 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:16 00:22:40
146 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:36 00:22:41
147 49 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
148 135 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M30 00:22:42 00:22:45
149 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
150 444 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:41 00:22:49
151 306 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:22:44 00:22:49
152 585 WNUK RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz TIE RUNNING TEAM 1989 M16 00:22:47 00:22:54
153 338 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:47 00:22:55
154 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:22:49 00:22:55
155 603 SZYMCZAK JULIAN OSTROMECKO 1997 M16 00:22:48 00:22:55
156 601 KRZYŻANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Rumia 1973 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
157 228 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M30 00:22:39 00:22:56
158 489 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:22:57
159 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:22:51 00:22:57
160 21 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:22:59 00:23:04
161 420 RAUHUT MATEUSZ Piła KB TOKIO 64 1983 M16 00:23:03 00:23:06
162 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
163 548 NAZAR TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:03 00:23:12
164 599 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT 1982 M16 00:23:08 00:23:16
165 507 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:18
166 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:23:20
167 658 KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1977 M30 00:23:07 00:23:20
168 217 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:23:12 00:23:20
169 82 KRZESZEWSKI MATEUSZ Janikowo 1989 M16 00:23:19 00:23:21
170 172 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1976 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
171 516 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:15 00:23:23
172 59 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:23:19 00:23:24
173 556 GRUSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:23:10 00:23:26
174 537 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:23:10 00:23:26
175 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:23:29
176 166 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo ORŁY BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:23:12 00:23:30
177 510 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:20 00:23:30
178 435 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:23:19 00:23:30
179 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:23:26 00:23:35
180 506 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M16 00:23:23 00:23:37
181 148 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz 1970 M30 00:23:28 00:23:38
182 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:32 00:23:43
183 167 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:23:40 00:23:47
184 337 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:23:42 00:23:49
185 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAMY RAZEM BBR ZBN 1975 M30 00:23:41 00:23:51
186 283 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:42 00:23:53
187 503 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M16 00:23:45 00:23:54
188 474 FILIPIAK JAKUB Rynarzewo HANWOJ 1983 M16 00:23:49 00:23:58
189 633 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:23:48 00:23:59
190 375 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:23:49 00:24:02
191 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:58 00:24:08
192 661 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M30 00:23:52 00:24:12
193 650 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ 1984 M16 00:23:54 00:24:14
194 151 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:24:09 00:24:15
195 141 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:06 00:24:16
196 45 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1964 M30 00:24:00 00:24:18
197 211 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 00:24:14 00:24:19
198 629 BIZOŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:09 00:24:22
199 7 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:24:09 00:24:22
200 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 M30 00:24:12 00:24:25
201 55 NOWICKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1984 M16 00:24:15 00:24:25
202 303 ROŹNIAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:24:08 00:24:25
203 401 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:24:15 00:24:26
204 9 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:24:17 00:24:28
205 91 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M30 00:24:24 00:24:32
206 30 PERLIK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:24:15 00:24:32
207 588 PFEIFER MAREK MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M16 00:24:17 00:24:32
208 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:24:26 00:24:38
209 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:24:23 00:24:40
210 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:24:30 00:24:41
211 118 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:24:32 00:24:41
212 273 KULIGOWSKI PIOTR Solec Kujawski EKOZEFIR 1985 M16 00:24:38 00:24:47
213 35 SIKORA ARTUR BYDGOSZCZ KB ŁAPKA 1971 M30 00:24:28 00:24:49
214 182 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:42 00:24:53
215 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:24:36 00:24:54
216 487 PIWECKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz BBL/BIEGAJ Z NAMI 1964 M30 00:24:44 00:24:56
217 170 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 M30 00:24:40 00:25:00
218 139 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONY 1955 M50 00:24:50 00:25:02
219 310 ANTCZAK FILIP Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:49 00:25:03
220 586 SEMPECKI TOMASZ TIE RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:24:49 00:25:03
221 653 BUDZIŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:25:04 00:25:04
222 244 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz UMB VOLLEYBALL TEAM 1980 M16 00:24:56 00:25:06
223 40 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M16 00:24:52 00:25:06
224 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:25:02 00:25:11
225 637 RAKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz STOWARZYSZENIE ŻW KOŁO REGIONALNE BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M50 00:24:49 00:25:11
226 111 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:24:57 00:25:15
227 113 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:25:02 00:25:15
228 517 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:25:16
229 385 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M50 00:25:05 00:25:17
230 407 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M16 00:25:10 00:25:19
231 131 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M16 00:25:00 00:25:19
232 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:17 00:25:24
233 127 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:25:16 00:25:29
234 153 SOBOTA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:25:17 00:25:33
235 156 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:25:28 00:25:34
236 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1979 M16 00:25:15 00:25:35
237 495 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:25:14 00:25:37
238 387 RYBAK13 DANIEL bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:25:14 00:25:37
239 376 TEJKOWSKI WOJCIECH Toruń 1988 M16 00:25:31 00:25:43
240 309 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:25:35 00:25:44
241 493 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:25:31 00:25:46
242 498 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M50 00:25:37 00:25:47
243 325 GOŁĘBIEWSKI JERZY Zielonka 1967 M30 00:25:33 00:25:49
244 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:25:34 00:25:49
245 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M30 00:25:37 00:25:54
246 600 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M30 00:25:33 00:25:55
247 675 JASIENIECKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:25:34 00:25:56
248 504 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:26:06
249 367 DEJA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:25:57 00:26:08
250 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:26:03 00:26:15
251 535 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:03 00:26:16
252 5 GAWRYCH ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:26:07 00:26:19
253 546 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M30 00:26:01 00:26:24
254 32 PIETRASZAK MIŁOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SAMOCHODOWYCH BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:26:18 00:26:25
255 486 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M16 00:26:18 00:26:26
256 423 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo . 1976 M30 00:26:09 00:26:29
257 20 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:24 00:26:34
258 10 STRABEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:26:18 00:26:37
259 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:26:50 00:26:57
260 264 LIBERA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:26:47 00:27:04
261 333 CIESZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1958 M50 00:27:06 00:27:24
262 584 RUTKOWSKI PIOTR MYŚLĘCINEK TIE RUNNING TEAM 1990 M16 00:27:20 00:27:34
263 560 SIBILSKI JACEK BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M50 00:27:14 00:27:34
264 473 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:27:21 00:27:35
265 536 SZEFFLER ARTUR Bydgoscz 1985 M16 00:27:15 00:27:37
266 595 GAŃSKI MACIEJ GDAŃSK 1984 M16 00:27:32 00:27:50
267 514 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz --- 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:27:50
268 31 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo 1975 M30 00:27:30 00:27:50
269 34 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1963 M50 00:27:46 00:27:53
270 602 SZRAM NORBERT Białe Błota 1989 M16 00:27:33 00:27:55
271 596 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M30 00:27:53 00:28:06
272 208 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:27:46 00:28:06
273 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:27:55 00:28:08
274 145 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M30 00:27:50 00:28:13
275 538 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:27:57 00:28:15
276 501 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:27:55 00:28:16
277 478 PATELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:27:56 00:28:18
278 403 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:27:59 00:28:19
279 363 OSOCHOCKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:28:03 00:28:21
280 53 SYNAKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1985 M16 00:28:00 00:28:22
281 312 SKARWECKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1979 M16 00:26:23 00:28:33
282 462 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:28:20 00:28:33
283 233 CZERWIŃSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1965 M30 00:28:13 00:28:36
284 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY-BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:28:33 00:28:40
285 15 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz 1953 M50 00:28:22 00:28:42
286 426 MOŻEJKO DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:28:30 00:28:50
287 174 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:28:59
288 594 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI FABIAN KOMASZYCE 1973 M30 00:28:46 00:29:05
289 240 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:28:49 00:29:08
290 533 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:28:59 00:29:15
291 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:28:56 00:29:17
292 11 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:28:59 00:29:18
293 43 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:28:56 00:29:18
294 626 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:29:10 00:29:20
295 397 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:29:10 00:29:25
296 81 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:29:03 00:29:33
297 657 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:29:20 00:29:35
298 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:29:20 00:29:40
299 8 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZBN 1983 M16 00:29:21 00:29:41
300 587 SIEDLECKI ADAM OSIELSKO TIE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M16 00:29:31 00:29:46
301 605 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:29:37 00:30:01
302 350 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M50 00:30:00 00:30:02
303 651 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:29:52 00:30:11
304 173 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:30:02 00:30:18
305 505 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:30:03 00:30:21
306 179 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:30:12 00:30:35
307 438 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M16 00:30:43 00:31:00
308 343 CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:30:50 00:31:13
309 429 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo ADIX 1976 M30 00:30:59 00:31:21
310 98 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:31:47 00:32:08
311 578 SZRAM MIROSŁAW Białe Błota 1962 M50 00:31:56 00:32:18
312 130 ŚLAZIŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:32:20 00:32:36
313 500 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz ROLLERBYD 1940 M50 00:33:46 00:34:10
314 598 KRAJEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:35:27 00:35:52
315 432 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:36:15 00:36:25
316 642 STRABEL MAREK Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1958 M50 00:36:33 00:36:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni