Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:17:39 00:17:39
2 368 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:37 00:18:40
3 117 DOLNY TOMASZ Wilcze HARNASRUN.PL 1974 M30 00:18:47 00:18:47
4 391 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
5 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M30 00:19:06 00:19:07
6 28 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
7 212 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
8 102 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
9 42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:19:28 00:19:29
10 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:19:35 00:19:35
11 207 PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
12 436 ZABROCKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
13 94 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
14 360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
15 453 SPYCHALSKI WALDEMAR Łochowice 1970 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
16 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
17 54 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:20:11 00:20:13
18 414 MAJKA MAREK Świecie NIE 1965 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
19 484 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:14
20 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:20:30 00:20:37
21 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:20:42 00:20:42
22 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:20:46 00:20:47
23 22 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:49
24 258 NALEWALSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1976 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
25 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:21:03
26 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:20:59 00:21:04
27 248 ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza BRZOZA BIEGA 1974 M30 00:21:04 00:21:05
28 93 MATERN ANDRZEJ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:21:06 00:21:06
29 366 CZECHOWSKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
30 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M30 00:21:08 00:21:09
31 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz HSM 1976 M30 00:21:10 00:21:12
32 2 GRONOWSKI MICHAŁ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1970 M30 00:21:12 00:21:15
33 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:15 00:21:15
34 96 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
35 557 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M30 00:21:20 00:21:22
36 357 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
37 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
38 348 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
39 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:21:21 00:21:30
40 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
41 627 SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław SAM RADĘ DAM 1971 M30 00:21:30 00:21:38
42 567 RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ ŚWIECIE THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1975 M30 00:21:39 00:21:41
43 33 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
44 61 KACZOCHA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:48 00:21:50
45 73 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:21:49 00:21:53
46 464 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:21:55
47 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:52 00:21:59
48 65 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
49 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
50 674 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław 1978 M30 00:21:55 00:22:05
51 447 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo 1977 M30 00:21:55 00:22:07
52 463 SALIK MAREK Osielsko 1970 M30 00:21:57 00:22:07
53 668 JEDLIŃSKI JANUSZ Osielsko BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
54 647 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:22:09 00:22:20
55 298 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:27
56 483 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
57 69 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:22:24 00:22:32
58 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:22:28 00:22:33
59 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:29 00:22:35
60 49 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
61 135 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M30 00:22:42 00:22:45
62 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
63 444 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:41 00:22:49
64 338 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:47 00:22:55
65 601 KRZYŻANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Rumia 1973 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
66 228 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M30 00:22:39 00:22:56
67 489 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:22:57
68 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
69 548 NAZAR TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:03 00:23:12
70 507 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:18
71 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:23:20
72 658 KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1977 M30 00:23:07 00:23:20
73 172 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1976 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
74 516 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:15 00:23:23
75 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:23:29
76 166 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo ORŁY BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:23:12 00:23:30
77 510 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:20 00:23:30
78 148 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz 1970 M30 00:23:28 00:23:38
79 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAMY RAZEM BBR ZBN 1975 M30 00:23:41 00:23:51
80 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:58 00:24:08
81 661 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M30 00:23:52 00:24:12
82 151 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:24:09 00:24:15
83 45 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1964 M30 00:24:00 00:24:18
84 211 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 00:24:14 00:24:19
85 7 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:24:09 00:24:22
86 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 M30 00:24:12 00:24:25
87 91 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M30 00:24:24 00:24:32
88 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:24:30 00:24:41
89 35 SIKORA ARTUR BYDGOSZCZ KB ŁAPKA 1971 M30 00:24:28 00:24:49
90 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:24:36 00:24:54
91 487 PIWECKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz BBL/BIEGAJ Z NAMI 1964 M30 00:24:44 00:24:56
92 170 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 M30 00:24:40 00:25:00
93 653 BUDZIŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:25:04 00:25:04
94 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:25:02 00:25:11
95 111 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:24:57 00:25:15
96 517 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:25:16
97 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:17 00:25:24
98 493 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:25:31 00:25:46
99 325 GOŁĘBIEWSKI JERZY Zielonka 1967 M30 00:25:33 00:25:49
100 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M30 00:25:37 00:25:54
101 600 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M30 00:25:33 00:25:55
102 504 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:26:06
103 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:26:03 00:26:15
104 5 GAWRYCH ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:26:07 00:26:19
105 546 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M30 00:26:01 00:26:24
106 423 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo . 1976 M30 00:26:09 00:26:29
107 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:26:50 00:26:57
108 264 LIBERA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:26:47 00:27:04
109 514 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz --- 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:27:50
110 31 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo 1975 M30 00:27:30 00:27:50
111 596 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M30 00:27:53 00:28:06
112 145 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M30 00:27:50 00:28:13
113 538 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:27:57 00:28:15
114 501 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:27:55 00:28:16
115 478 PATELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:27:56 00:28:18
116 363 OSOCHOCKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:28:03 00:28:21
117 462 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:28:20 00:28:33
118 233 CZERWIŃSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1965 M30 00:28:13 00:28:36
119 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY-BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:28:33 00:28:40
120 426 MOŻEJKO DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:28:30 00:28:50
121 174 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:28:59
122 594 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI FABIAN KOMASZYCE 1973 M30 00:28:46 00:29:05
123 240 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:28:49 00:29:08
124 533 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:28:59 00:29:15
125 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:28:56 00:29:17
126 43 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:28:56 00:29:18
127 81 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:29:03 00:29:33
128 657 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:29:20 00:29:35
129 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:29:20 00:29:40
130 505 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:30:03 00:30:21
131 429 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo ADIX 1976 M30 00:30:59 00:31:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni