z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:43 00:15:43
2 3 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF OSTROMECKO LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
3 419 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz KRISTIANSAND L?PEKLUBB 1990 M20 00:15:50 00:15:51
4 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:16:03 00:16:03
5 437 WILIGALSKI BARTOSZ Pigża KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1989 M20 00:16:16 00:16:16
6 657 RUSS RADOSŁAW Laskowice SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 M16 00:16:52 00:16:52
7 196 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
8 390 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:36 00:17:37
9 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:46 00:17:47
10 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:47 00:17:48
11 86 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
12 413 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LESZEK BIEGAŁA 1978 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
13 445 ŻERDZIŃSKI JAN Runowo Krajeńskie --- 1992 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
14 616 NITKA ŁUKASZ Potulice 1982 M30 00:18:19 00:18:19
15 479 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
16 442 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:18:29 00:18:30
17 592 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:18:38 00:18:41
18 429 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1982 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
19 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:44 00:18:45
20 493 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:18:42 00:18:45
21 691 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:18:50 00:18:51
22 259 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
23 139 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:18:53 00:18:54
24 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:18:56 00:18:58
25 242 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz VICTORIA NIEMCZ 1973 M40 00:19:02 00:19:03
26 52 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
27 27 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
28 290 SŁOMIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Cekcyn CIS CEKCYN 1996 M16 00:19:06 00:19:13
29 294 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
30 261 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
31 133 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
32 635 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:14 00:19:18
33 449 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
34 124 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
35 652 KOWALSKA MICHALINA Unisław SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1997 K16 00:19:24 00:19:25
36 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:19:25 00:19:28
37 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:26 00:19:30
38 430 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
39 122 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bożenkowo 1986 M20 00:19:30 00:19:32
40 67 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:25 00:19:33
41 644 KRĘZOŁEK SŁAWEK SITNO 1976 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
42 147 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
43 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Kobylarnia RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:33 00:19:37
44 338 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
45 74 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
46 40 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:19:38 00:19:40
47 457 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:40
48 549 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:50 00:19:51
49 330 BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
50 428 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
51 433 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZSNR5MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1975 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
52 71 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
53 568 PIERZYŃSKI JAN Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
54 455 SZOCH TOMASZ Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
55 337 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:52 00:19:55
56 38 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M20 00:19:49 00:19:56
57 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:19:57 00:19:57
58 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:19:52 00:19:58
59 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:19:57 00:19:59
60 351 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
61 292 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:20:03
62 649 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M40 00:20:03 00:20:06
63 491 STYSIAK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
64 13 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1986 K20 00:20:05 00:20:08
65 567 MALECHA ŁUKASZ gródek 1976 M30 00:20:11 00:20:11
66 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:20:05 00:20:11
67 454 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
68 54 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:20:11 00:20:14
69 20 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1988 M20 00:20:12 00:20:15
70 50 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:20:08 00:20:15
71 197 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:20:14 00:20:17
72 660 SZEWCZUK PATRYK Świecie SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
73 193 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M20 00:20:16 00:20:18
74 563 DAHMS ADAM BYDGOSZCZ FC VONDAMS 1978 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
75 78 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:08 00:20:20
76 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
77 110 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:16 00:20:21
78 483 STANIEC TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
79 174 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:20 00:20:24
80 206 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:20:24 00:20:25
81 689 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
82 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:20:25 00:20:27
83 26 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:18 00:20:30
84 686 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:20:26 00:20:30
85 417 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
86 648 DEBNER WOJCIECH KORONOWO KSN ŁUCZNICZKA 1976 M30 00:20:31 00:20:35
87 628 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHELMNO 1958 M50 00:20:33 00:20:36
88 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:20:42 00:20:44
89 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
90 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:47
91 680 ADAMCZYK MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
92 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:46 00:20:49
93 400 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
94 53 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:46 00:20:49
95 618 PROŚCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz SPORT SERWIS T.MIKLAS BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
96 636 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:39 00:20:56
97 382 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:20:49 00:20:58
98 43 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SISU TEAM - KURKUMA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:57 00:20:59
99 269 KRUEGER WALDEMAR Łochowice 1973 M40 00:20:50 00:21:02
100 456 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:01 00:21:03
101 363 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
102 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1991 M20 00:21:00 00:21:07
103 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:53 00:21:10
104 544 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYTPAK - PALETY 1987 M20 00:21:04 00:21:10
105 310 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:02 00:21:11
106 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:21:08 00:21:12
107 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:21:08 00:21:12
108 693 SCHONWALD PATRYK BRODNICA 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
109 359 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:08 00:21:14
110 328 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
111 238 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 00:21:10 00:21:16
112 665 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:14 00:21:18
113 704 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
114 422 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki 1977 M30 00:21:12 00:21:18
115 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
116 241 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K40 00:21:17 00:21:21
117 134 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka OZ JFTC 1967 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
118 496 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:21:15 00:21:23
119 387 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:21:17 00:21:24
120 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:21:27
121 376 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:21:17 00:21:27
122 266 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M20 00:21:18 00:21:28
123 573 DUBA BŁAŻEJ Ełk 1991 M20 00:21:18 00:21:29
124 204 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:30
125 251 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:21:32
126 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:21:32 00:21:33
127 322 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M20 00:21:27 00:21:37
128 690 GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:21:31 00:21:38
129 329 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
130 655 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
131 673 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M30 00:21:39 00:21:40
132 339 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:35 00:21:41
133 89 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:31 00:21:42
134 602 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:39 00:21:46
135 103 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
136 214 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:21:36 00:21:47
137 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K30 00:21:42 00:21:48
138 178 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M20 00:21:42 00:21:49
139 441 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
140 132 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE, CB163 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
141 334 ŚCIBICH KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:38 00:21:50
142 578 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40 00:21:42 00:21:51
143 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
144 17 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:55
145 207 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
146 123 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:51 00:21:57
147 64 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:21:55 00:22:00
148 444 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:50 00:22:02
149 82 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1977 M30 00:22:00 00:22:05
150 381 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:52 00:22:05
151 524 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:21:55 00:22:06
152 81 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:57 00:22:07
153 326 SZYMCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:02 00:22:07
154 57 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:09
155 356 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:59 00:22:09
156 165 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:09
157 360 KRAWISZ SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:21:58 00:22:10
158 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:22:02 00:22:12
159 234 GAPSKI JAREK Niemcz 1975 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
160 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:22:15
161 497 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:15
162 613 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:22:03 00:22:17
163 217 NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
164 317 ZAREMBA JACEK Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:18
165 49 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:22:19
166 364 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:22:10 00:22:19
167 58 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:06 00:22:21
168 566 KUCHNICKA KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:22:16 00:22:22
169 627 SIKORA BARTOSZ BYdgoszcz KS ŁOCHOWO 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:22
170 282 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:22:22
171 477 ADZAJLIĆ FEMO Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M20 00:22:13 00:22:23
172 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:20 00:22:24
173 91 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:13 00:22:25
174 225 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:20 00:22:26
175 620 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:22:24 00:22:28
176 186 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:22:26 00:22:30
177 288
289*
URBAŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 K30 00:22:22 00:22:31
178 536 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:22:24 00:22:32
179 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:26 00:22:34
180 22 ŚMIGIELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:20 00:22:34
181 280 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:25 00:22:35
182 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:22 00:22:36
183 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:24 00:22:38
184 411 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:25 00:22:41
185 135 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:30 00:22:41
186 406 MAZUR MARCIN Nowa Wieś Wielka DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:43
187 512 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:22:38 00:22:43
188 21 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:44
189 248 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT - KSO 1976 M30 00:22:40 00:22:44
190 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:22:35 00:22:46
191 552 JENDRZEJCZAK KAROL Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:22:37 00:22:46
192 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:22:46
193 305 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:39 00:22:47
194 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:22:42 00:22:50
195 218 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:36 00:22:51
196 514 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M20 00:22:46 00:22:57
197 306 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:22:58
198 420 KANIA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:50 00:22:58
199 256 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:22:49 00:22:58
200 138 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:41 00:22:58
201 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1987 M20 00:22:47 00:23:00
202 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:22:51 00:23:00
203 501 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:22:55 00:23:05
204 235 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:06
205 495 GŁOWSKI KAROL Białe Błota 1998 M16 00:22:53 00:23:06
206 263 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:22:55 00:23:08
207 177 SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ ŻADEN 1987 M20 00:23:02 00:23:10
208 519 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:55 00:23:10
209 73 SUCHOMSKA BEATA Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 00:22:55 00:23:11
210 136 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:23:04 00:23:12
211 176 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:05 00:23:12
212 229 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:05 00:23:13
213 355 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 00:23:02 00:23:15
214 287 ŁYSKO MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:22:59 00:23:16
215 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:23:11 00:23:17
216 149 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:23:17
217 550 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:07 00:23:18
218 607 RYBAK13 DANIEL bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:23:23
219 579 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:23:25
220 199 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:23:18 00:23:28
221 304 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:23:17 00:23:29
222 588 ĆWIK DARIUSZ Nadkanale NIEZRZESZONY 1963 M50 00:23:07 00:23:30
223 312 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BS NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:23:13 00:23:32
224 361 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:23:07 00:23:32
225 83 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:23:28 00:23:33
226 576 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:23:34
227 699 ULAJEWSKI NIKODEM BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:23:18 00:23:35
228 696 GRABOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:23:28 00:23:36
229 474 HASS ADAM Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:23:39
230 271 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:23:25 00:23:39
231 589 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:23:39
232 510 JANICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:26 00:23:41
233 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:23:22 00:23:41
234 541 KONITZ LECH Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:26 00:23:42
235 333 KURKOWSKA MAGDALENA Chełmża 1991 K20 00:23:29 00:23:43
236 130 TOMECZEK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:36 00:23:44
237 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1977 K30 00:23:34 00:23:45
238 95 WILCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1988 M20 00:23:38 00:23:47
239 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:32 00:23:48
240 556 GRZANKA KACPER Łochowo 1986 M20 00:23:44 00:23:50
241 412 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:23:50
242 692
758*
SIBILSKI PATRYCJUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:23:51
243 25 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:23:52
244 476 SŁUPSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ BENEFIT - KSO 1974 M40 00:23:39 00:23:52
245 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:42 00:23:53
246 116 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M50 00:23:45 00:23:54
247 146 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:23:49 00:23:56
248 569 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K20 00:23:47 00:23:57
249 520 MATYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:23:57
250 39 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:24:00
251 452 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M30 00:23:47 00:24:01
252 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:23:47 00:24:03
253 379 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:24:03
254 667 ROSENAU SEBASTIAN Występ MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:47 00:24:03
255 99 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:23:52 00:24:03
256 357 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:35 00:24:04
257 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1985 K20 00:23:54 00:24:04
258 659 KONIECZKA ALEKSANDRA Świecie 1996 K16 00:23:57 00:24:05
259 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:55 00:24:06
260 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:43 00:24:06
261 683 FRONSKIEWICZ PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:23:53 00:24:07
262 507 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota BIAŁE BŁOTA 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:24:09
263 530 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz ROMET RENEX 1954 M60 00:23:56 00:24:10
264 345 JARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:24:17
265 68 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:09 00:24:21
266 380 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:24:21
267 548 WIELIŃSKI OKTAWIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:21
268 388 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M20 00:24:12 00:24:22
269 615 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:24:24
270 32 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:08 00:24:25
271 521 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:24:17 00:24:28
272 402 JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:24:22 00:24:30
273 374 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork AMATOR 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:24:31
274 97 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:24:23 00:24:32
275 144 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:24:26 00:24:33
276 194 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:06 00:24:34
277 209 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:24:25 00:24:34
278 609 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:24:35
279 72 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M30 00:24:22 00:24:35
280 211 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:26 00:24:39
281 416 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
282 500 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC JUSTEK 30 1980 M30 00:24:12 00:24:42
283 575 WOJCIECHOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:24:46
284 303 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K40 00:24:37 00:24:48
285 108 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:21 00:24:48
286 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:41 00:24:55
287 595 WIŚNIEWSKA MILENA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1996 K16 00:24:42 00:24:55
288 516 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz SUMMER ISLAND 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:24:57
289 658 LEMAŃCZYK KATARZYNA Jeżewo SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1997 K16 00:24:51 00:24:58
290 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:50 00:24:58
291 679 KRETOWICZ WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:24:44 00:24:59
292 19 BAZELA ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:25:00
293 653 KRETOWICZ PIOTR Niemcz 1996 M16 00:24:46 00:25:01
294 545 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:39 00:25:03
295 646 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:45 00:25:04
296 639 KARPIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:43 00:25:04
297 159 KĘSKRAWIEC DARIUSZ Tryszczyn 1966 M40 00:24:44 00:25:04
298 315 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:45 00:25:05
299 539 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:50 00:25:06
300 625 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:24:33 00:25:07
301 264 WOLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:25:07
302 185 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski 1984 K30 00:24:54 00:25:10
303 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:25:02 00:25:11
304 342 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:09 00:25:12
305 671 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy 1970 M40 00:25:00 00:25:13
306 695 SŁOMKO WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:25:14
307 638 SUŚ ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:24:44 00:25:14
308 369 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:25:02 00:25:14
309 365 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:25:02 00:25:15
310 198 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:48 00:25:16
311 164 ROGULSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:25:20
312 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:25:04 00:25:21
313 698 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ ADEU 1972 M40 00:24:59 00:25:25
314 352 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:25:25
315 687 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:06 00:25:26
316 171 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:25:07 00:25:26
317 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:25:09 00:25:28
318 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:17 00:25:30
319 87 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:25:16 00:25:33
320 302 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:25:14 00:25:34
321 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:25:02 00:25:34
322 448 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:25:18 00:25:38
323 610 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:21 00:25:42
324 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:23 00:25:43
325 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:25:44
326 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:25:26 00:25:44
327 670 DŁUGOŁĘCKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz BŁONIE BIEGNIE NA BIAŁE 1970 M40 00:25:23 00:25:45
328 472 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:25:31 00:25:47
329 694 KWINTAL KRZYSZTOF Przyłęki 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:25:48
330 168 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:26 00:25:50
331 488 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:32 00:25:52
332 674 MURAWSKI SYLWESTER Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1992 M20 00:25:44 00:25:53
333 224 JARZĘBINSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:25:44 00:25:56
334 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:25:37 00:25:59
335 397 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K20 00:25:36 00:25:59
336 396 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:38 00:26:01
337 109 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:25:45 00:26:02
338 677 JEDRKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:25:53 00:26:02
339 210 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:25:50 00:26:03
340 473 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 1984 K30 00:25:33 00:26:04
341 558 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:26:05
342 447 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M30 00:25:47 00:26:05
343 471 TUREK KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:05
344 118 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Białe Błota 1967 M40 00:25:53 00:26:06
345 675 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:25:53 00:26:07
346 35 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:25:55 00:26:08
347 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:42 00:26:09
348 619 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BABYLON MUST FALL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:26:13
349 593 GROBELNA ANGELIKA Niemcz 1975 K30 00:26:00 00:26:14
350 249 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1968 K40 00:25:58 00:26:15
351 663 SADOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz BBL 1973 K40 00:26:01 00:26:16
352 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:25:59 00:26:17
353 33 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:45 00:26:17
354 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:26:08 00:26:18
355 469 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz LIMONKA TEAM 1967 M40 00:26:08 00:26:20
356 480 GACA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:01 00:26:21
357 531 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:25:56 00:26:21
358 555 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:26:21
359 451 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:57 00:26:23
360 115 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:26:06 00:26:24
361 666 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:26:14 00:26:25
362 180 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:26:13 00:26:26
363 258 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:56 00:26:27
364 523 BUCHOLC ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:15 00:26:29
365 341 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:26:01 00:26:29
366 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:26:16 00:26:31
367 252 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:11 00:26:31
368 90 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:26:14 00:26:32
369 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:26:22 00:26:34
370 460 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FKS AWARIA 1975 M30 00:26:11 00:26:36
371 640 KRZEŻELEWSKA-SUŚ ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:26:07 00:26:38
372 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:17 00:26:38
373 459 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:26:15 00:26:38
374 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:26:29 00:26:39
375 656 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:26:11 00:26:41
376 583 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:26:23 00:26:43
377 205 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:26:26 00:26:44
378 461 DROZDA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:31 00:26:48
379 582 IWICKI PIOTR Bysław 1986 M20 00:26:19 00:26:48
380 273 KUCZMARSKI ŁUKASZ Toruń STS-TIMING / RUN TORUŃ 1987 M20 00:26:27 00:26:48
381 580 BERNDT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:26:34 00:26:50
382 526 KRÓL DARIUSZ Połczyn-Zdrój 1963 M50 00:26:20 00:26:51
383 487 GROCHOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz - 1988 K20 00:26:37 00:26:56
384 362 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:26:30 00:26:56
385 697 JUSZCZAK MARIAN bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1951 M60 00:26:57 00:26:59
386 650 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:26:37 00:26:59
387 395 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:26:44 00:27:00
388 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:26:45 00:27:00
389 492 ADRYCH KAROL Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:27:02
390 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:26:54 00:27:02
391 284 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:43 00:27:03
392 213 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:26:50 00:27:04
393 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:26:32 00:27:04
394 275 BANASIK ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:26:51 00:27:06
395 654 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:27:06
396 571 KLAJBOR AGATA Jania Góra 1995 K16 00:26:48 00:27:07
397 24 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:39 00:27:07
398 160 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:26:49 00:27:08
399 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:26:45 00:27:09
400 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:56 00:27:12
401 162 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:26:54 00:27:16
402 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:26:55 00:27:17
403 443 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:26:59 00:27:17
404 296 WIELIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1987 M20 00:27:09 00:27:28
405 462 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:03 00:27:29
406 128 TOMECZEK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:21 00:27:29
407 63 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota BRAK 1989 K20 00:27:15 00:27:30
408 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:27:13 00:27:31
409 585 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:05 00:27:32
410 470 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:27:05 00:27:32
411 313 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:11 00:27:32
412 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:22 00:27:33
413 434 IWAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:26:59 00:27:34
414 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:12 00:27:36
415 409 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:27:22 00:27:37
416 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:15 00:27:39
417 318 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M30 00:25:11 00:27:39
418 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:27:19 00:27:41
419 504 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:07 00:27:42
420 503 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:27:07 00:27:42
421 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:27:28 00:27:45
422 23 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:22 00:27:47
423 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:21 00:27:48
424 59 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:23 00:27:48
425 584 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:25 00:27:49
426 577 GRADZEWICZ MATEUSZ Przyłęki 1986 M20 00:27:38 00:27:52
427 127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:34 00:27:53
428 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:27:54
429 145 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:27:55
430 617 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:37 00:28:00
431 156 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:27:41 00:28:03
432 700 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:27:39 00:28:07
433 246 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:27:44 00:28:08
434 540 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:47 00:28:10
435 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:27:58 00:28:13
436 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:27:49 00:28:14
437 383 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN Kruszwica 1983 M30 00:28:03 00:28:21
438 642 PIERUCKA EWA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:27:48 00:28:22
439 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:28:06 00:28:25
440 309 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:07 00:28:25
441 425 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:03 00:28:28
442 28 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:56 00:28:28
443 499 MICHTA IWONA białe błota 1984 K30 00:27:55 00:28:30
444 188 TROJANOWSKA MALWINA bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1984 K30 00:28:08 00:28:30
445 231 LEMANOWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:28:09 00:28:31
446 559 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:28:03 00:28:31
447 272 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:12 00:28:34
448 389 WUDNIAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:24 00:28:34
449 366 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:29 00:28:37
450 166 REMUS MARCIN bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1979 M30 00:28:23 00:28:40
451 117 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K50 00:28:32 00:28:42
452 688 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:28:31 00:28:54
453 161 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:28:35 00:28:55
454 247 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BENEFIT - KSO 1978 K30 00:28:44 00:28:57
455 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:28:53 00:29:00
456 48 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGODZCZ 1970 M40 00:28:38 00:29:04
457 298 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz ROLLERBYD 1940 M60 00:28:58 00:29:08
458 651 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:37 00:29:08
459 84 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:47 00:29:08
460 572 ZDROJEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:40 00:29:09
461 453 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:28:52 00:29:10
462 219 SWIETLIK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1983 K30 00:28:49 00:29:11
463 257 DRAPIEWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:28:41 00:29:12
464 682 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo 1960 M50 00:28:40 00:29:12
465 401 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:28:43 00:29:14
466 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka 1976 K30 00:28:52 00:29:14
467 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:41 00:29:15
468 281 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:51 00:29:16
469 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:28:53 00:29:19
470 684 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:28:52 00:29:27
471 435 GLIWIŃSKA SYLWIA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:28:54 00:29:29
472 591 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór 1975 K30 00:29:08 00:29:30
473 432 DOLNY ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:07 00:29:35
474 581 BERNDT DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:29:22 00:29:37
475 701 HRYSZKIEWICZ STANLEY Bialogard 1951 M60 00:28:59 00:29:40
476 546 MAKOWSKA EWA Koziegłowy 1981 K30 00:29:20 00:29:41
477 121 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:29:15 00:29:42
478 560 KOZŁOWSKA KRYSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:29:20 00:29:42
479 554 HAPKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:29:20 00:29:45
480 632 PANIC DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:29:21 00:29:45
481 633 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:29:21 00:29:45
482 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:29:24 00:29:52
483 513 DOBROWOLSKA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:23 00:29:55
484 373 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:29 00:29:57
485 346 URBAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:29:50 00:29:58
486 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:36 00:29:59
487 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:39 00:29:59
488 603 MALAS DAMIAN Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:29:38 00:30:00
489 669 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice 1971 K40 00:29:33 00:30:00
490 190 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:29:42 00:30:01
491 170 GRABIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:29:35 00:30:02
492 600 PUŁAWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ROWEROWABYDGOSZCZ.ORG 1980 K30 00:29:41 00:30:04
493 599 PUŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWABYDGOSZCZ.ORG 1980 M30 00:29:41 00:30:04
494 45 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:29:36 00:30:05
495 532 SEROCKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:29:35 00:30:05
496 414 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K30 00:29:46 00:30:10
497 587 KOSTOWSKA JOANNA Sawin 1992 K20 00:29:53 00:30:19
498 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:29:50 00:30:22
499 324 HARĘZA DONATA Łochowo KABEL TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:02 00:30:27
500 61 PODSIADŁO ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:16 00:30:27
501 353 WÓJCIK EWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:30:01 00:30:28
502 485 KSOBIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:30:02 00:30:33
503 511 ŚWIDER KAROLINA Białe Błota 1991 K20 00:30:18 00:30:33
504 466 WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:30:17 00:30:33
505 100 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:30:18 00:30:39
506 101 GRALIŃSKA PAULA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:30:22 00:30:43
507 163 CIBOROWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:22 00:30:50
508 478 DZIEKAN MONIKA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:25 00:30:51
509 321 STRZAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Osielsko 1971 M40 00:30:22 00:30:55
510 518 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:30:34 00:30:58
511 515 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz JAROSZ 1987 K20 00:30:33 00:30:59
512 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:30:31 00:31:03
513 270 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:28 00:31:03
514 348 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON.PL 1976 K30 00:30:38 00:31:04
515 347 RÓŻAŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON.PL 1976 M30 00:30:57 00:31:12
516 641 KUK SYLWIA OSTROMECKO 1980 K30 00:30:50 00:31:13
517 405 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 00:30:50 00:31:14
518 643 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:30:49 00:31:17
519 561 ŻAROŃ AGATA Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1984 K30 00:30:53 00:31:17
520 113 ŻAROŃ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:30:53 00:31:17
521 293 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:30:51 00:31:18
522 319 WALCZAK JOANNA Świecie 1979 K30 00:30:45 00:31:20
523 320 WALCZAK TOMASZ Świecie 1977 M30 00:30:46 00:31:21
524 490 RITTER AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:52 00:31:23
525 323 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:30:52 00:31:27
526 594 STEJKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:00 00:31:29
527 621 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:14 00:31:47
528 37 PIOTROWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:30 00:31:52
529 34 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:31:31 00:31:53
530 494 GŁOWSKA SYLWIA Białe Błota 1976 K30 00:31:21 00:31:54
531 331 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo 1980 K30 00:31:31 00:32:01
532 216 KORNET IZABELA Świekatowo 1995 K16 00:31:35 00:32:07
533 191 GORBASZEWICZ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:31:33 00:32:11
534 77 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:31:43 00:32:14
535 557 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:31:56 00:32:25
536 375 DOMŻALSKA MAGDALENA KCYNIA 1974 K40 00:32:16 00:32:33
537 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:32:35 00:32:35
538 283 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:32:03 00:32:35
539 608 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec 1972 M40 00:32:08 00:32:36
540 586 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:09 00:32:37
541 664 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:32:07 00:32:39
542 172 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:32:19 00:32:45
543 446 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:32:19 00:32:47
544 66 SZULIST KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:32:32 00:32:50
545 372 NOWAK ANNA Kcynia 1961 K50 00:32:41 00:32:58
546 570 RADECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:32:41 00:32:58
547 93 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1985 M20 00:32:34 00:32:58
548 681 KUDRYCKA TERESA BYDGOSZCZ 1961 K50 00:32:25 00:32:59
549 527 KRÓL JOANNA Połczyn-Zdrój 1964 K50 00:32:30 00:33:00
550 367 PILECKI GUSTAW Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1946 M60 00:32:42 00:33:02
551 285 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:32:37 00:33:06
552 181 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:05 00:33:33
553 327 MECHLIŃSKA SANDRA Osie 1995 K16 00:33:12 00:33:37
554 505 CZYŻ JOANNA Brzoza 1977 K30 00:33:06 00:33:39
555 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:33:20 00:33:53
556 65 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:33:23 00:33:54
557 475 WOJAS URSZULA Radom 1957 K50 00:33:23 00:33:54
558 349 JAREK-KABUŁA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:33:29 00:34:00
559 94 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1990 K20 00:33:53 00:34:16
560 623 SZAŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz ZDROWIA I URODY 1993 K20 00:33:52 00:34:21
561 624 SZAŁKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA bydgoszcz ZDROWIA I URODY 1994 K20 00:33:51 00:34:21
562 622 CZECHOWSKA MILENA Kcynia 1993 K20 00:33:52 00:34:22
563 484 KRAJEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA "KRAJANKA" 1986 M20 00:34:01 00:34:38
564 672 ŚWIĄTEK GRZEGORZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:34:41 00:34:42
565 404 KOZŁOWSKA BERNADETA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:34:18 00:34:46
566 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:34:32 00:34:58
567 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:34:31 00:35:01
568 119 ANDRZEJEWSKA ANIA Białe Błota 1969 K40 00:35:13 00:35:26
569 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:35:31 00:36:01
570 254 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:33 00:36:03
571 233 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K30 00:35:36 00:36:06
572 506 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:36:00 00:36:25
573 606 WINIARSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1976 K30 00:36:01 00:36:25
574 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:36:12 00:36:40
575 538 STASIEWSKA BEATA Osówiec 1976 K30 00:36:08 00:36:41
576 468 ŻURAWSKA ROKSANA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:36:31 00:37:04
577 467 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:36:30 00:37:04
578 605 WINIARSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1976 K30 00:37:21 00:37:56
579 604 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:37:21 00:37:56
580 668 KOBZA-TOMYŚLAK KATARZYNA Występ 1971 K40 00:37:37 00:38:07
581 399 WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:37:49 00:38:26
582 107 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:38:58 00:39:10
583 106 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:38:58 00:39:11
584 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:39:40 00:40:15
585 551 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:40:34 00:41:07
586 553 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:40:34 00:41:07
587 202 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:42:32 00:43:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni