z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:43 00:15:43
2 3 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
3 419 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz KRISTIANSAND L?PEKLUBB 1990 M20 00:15:50 00:15:51
4 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:16:03 00:16:03
5 437 WILIGALSKI BARTOSZ Pigża KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1989 M20 00:16:16 00:16:16
6 196 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
7 86 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
8 445 ŻERDZIŃSKI JAN Runowo Krajeńskie --- 1992 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
9 442 ŁATA MARCIN Lublin MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:18:29 00:18:30
10 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:44 00:18:45
11 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:18:56 00:18:58
12 27 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
13 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:19:25 00:19:28
14 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:26 00:19:30
15 122 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bożenkowo 1986 M20 00:19:30 00:19:32
16 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:33 00:19:37
17 549 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:50 00:19:51
18 38 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M20 00:19:49 00:19:56
19 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:19:57 00:19:59
20 20 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1988 M20 00:20:12 00:20:15
21 50 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:20:08 00:20:15
22 660 SZEWCZUK PATRYK Świecie SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
23 193 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M20 00:20:16 00:20:18
24 206 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:20:24 00:20:25
25 686 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:20:26 00:20:30
26 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:47
27 636 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:39 00:20:56
28 456 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:01 00:21:03
29 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1991 M20 00:21:00 00:21:07
30 544 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYTPAK - PALETY 1987 M20 00:21:04 00:21:10
31 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:21:08 00:21:12
32 496 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:21:15 00:21:23
33 376 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:21:17 00:21:27
34 266 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M20 00:21:18 00:21:28
35 573 DUBA BŁAŻEJ Ełk 1991 M20 00:21:18 00:21:29
36 251 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:21:32
37 322 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M20 00:21:27 00:21:37
38 602 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:39 00:21:46
39 178 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M20 00:21:42 00:21:49
40 64 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:21:55 00:22:00
41 326 SZYMCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:02 00:22:07
42 477 ADZAJLIĆ FEMO Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M20 00:22:13 00:22:23
43 91 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:13 00:22:25
44 22 ŚMIGIELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:20 00:22:34
45 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:22 00:22:36
46 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:24 00:22:38
47 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:22:35 00:22:46
48 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:22:42 00:22:50
49 218 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:36 00:22:51
50 514 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M20 00:22:46 00:22:57
51 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1987 M20 00:22:47 00:23:00
52 177 SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ ŻADEN 1987 M20 00:23:02 00:23:10
53 519 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:55 00:23:10
54 287 ŁYSKO MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:22:59 00:23:16
55 550 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:07 00:23:18
56 696 GRABOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:23:28 00:23:36
57 510 JANICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:26 00:23:41
58 95 WILCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1988 M20 00:23:38 00:23:47
59 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:32 00:23:48
60 556 GRZANKA KACPER Łochowo 1986 M20 00:23:44 00:23:50
61 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:42 00:23:53
62 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:43 00:24:06
63 683 FRONSKIEWICZ PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:23:53 00:24:07
64 68 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:09 00:24:21
65 388 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M20 00:24:12 00:24:22
66 402 JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:24:22 00:24:30
67 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:50 00:24:58
68 625 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:24:33 00:25:07
69 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:25:02 00:25:11
70 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:17 00:25:30
71 302 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:25:14 00:25:34
72 448 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:25:18 00:25:38
73 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:23 00:25:43
74 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:25:26 00:25:44
75 674 MURAWSKI SYLWESTER Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1992 M20 00:25:44 00:25:53
76 677 JEDRKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:25:53 00:26:02
77 523 BUCHOLC ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:15 00:26:29
78 90 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:26:14 00:26:32
79 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:26:22 00:26:34
80 583 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:26:23 00:26:43
81 461 DROZDA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:31 00:26:48
82 582 IWICKI PIOTR Bysław 1986 M20 00:26:19 00:26:48
83 273 KUCZMARSKI ŁUKASZ Toruń STS-TIMING / RUN TORUŃ 1987 M20 00:26:27 00:26:48
84 160 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:26:49 00:27:08
85 296 WIELIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1987 M20 00:27:09 00:27:28
86 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:27:28 00:27:45
87 577 GRADZEWICZ MATEUSZ Przyłęki 1986 M20 00:27:38 00:27:52
88 617 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:37 00:28:00
89 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:27:58 00:28:13
90 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:27:49 00:28:14
91 572 ZDROJEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:40 00:29:09
92 603 MALAS DAMIAN Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:29:38 00:30:00
93 466 WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:30:17 00:30:33
94 518 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:30:34 00:30:58
95 191 GORBASZEWICZ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:31:33 00:32:11
96 93 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1985 M20 00:32:34 00:32:58
97 484 KRAJEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA "KRAJANKA" 1986 M20 00:34:01 00:34:38
98 551 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:40:34 00:41:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni