z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:46 00:17:47
2 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:47 00:17:48
3 242 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz VICTORIA NIEMCZ 1973 M40 00:19:02 00:19:03
4 52 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
5 294 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
6 261 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
7 133 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
8 457 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:40
9 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:19:57 00:19:57
10 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:19:52 00:19:58
11 649 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M40 00:20:03 00:20:06
12 491 STYSIAK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
13 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:20:05 00:20:11
14 197 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:20:14 00:20:17
15 78 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:08 00:20:20
16 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
17 110 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:16 00:20:21
18 483 STANIEC TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
19 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:20:25 00:20:27
20 26 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:18 00:20:30
21 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
22 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:46 00:20:49
23 618 PROŚCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz SPORT SERWIS T.MIKLAS BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
24 43 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SISU TEAM - KURKUMA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:57 00:20:59
25 269 KRUEGER WALDEMAR Łochowice 1973 M40 00:20:50 00:21:02
26 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:53 00:21:10
27 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:21:08 00:21:12
28 134 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka OZ JFTC 1967 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
29 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:21:27
30 204 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:30
31 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:21:32 00:21:33
32 690 GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:21:31 00:21:38
33 339 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:35 00:21:41
34 81 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:57 00:22:07
35 356 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:59 00:22:09
36 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:22:02 00:22:12
37 58 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:06 00:22:21
38 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:20 00:22:24
39 620 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:22:24 00:22:28
40 186 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:22:26 00:22:30
41 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:26 00:22:34
42 135 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:30 00:22:41
43 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:22:46
44 136 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:23:04 00:23:12
45 83 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:23:28 00:23:33
46 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:23:22 00:23:41
47 541 KONITZ LECH Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:26 00:23:42
48 130 TOMECZEK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:36 00:23:44
49 476 SŁUPSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ BENEFIT - KSO 1974 M40 00:23:39 00:23:52
50 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:55 00:24:06
51 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:41 00:24:55
52 646 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:45 00:25:04
53 159 KĘSKRAWIEC DARIUSZ Tryszczyn 1966 M40 00:24:44 00:25:04
54 671 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy 1970 M40 00:25:00 00:25:13
55 164 ROGULSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:25:20
56 698 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ ADEU 1972 M40 00:24:59 00:25:25
57 352 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:25:25
58 171 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:25:07 00:25:26
59 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:25:44
60 670 DŁUGOŁĘCKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz BŁONIE BIEGNIE NA BIAŁE 1970 M40 00:25:23 00:25:45
61 694 KWINTAL KRZYSZTOF Przyłęki 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:25:48
62 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:25:37 00:25:59
63 118 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Białe Błota 1967 M40 00:25:53 00:26:06
64 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:25:59 00:26:17
65 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:26:08 00:26:18
66 469 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz LIMONKA TEAM 1967 M40 00:26:08 00:26:20
67 258 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:56 00:26:27
68 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:26:16 00:26:31
69 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:17 00:26:38
70 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:26:54 00:27:02
71 162 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:26:54 00:27:16
72 503 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:27:07 00:27:42
73 700 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:27:39 00:28:07
74 246 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:27:44 00:28:08
75 28 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:56 00:28:28
76 48 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGODZCZ 1970 M40 00:28:38 00:29:04
77 84 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:47 00:29:08
78 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:29:24 00:29:52
79 321 STRZAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Osielsko 1971 M40 00:30:22 00:30:55
80 34 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:31:31 00:31:53
81 608 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec 1972 M40 00:32:08 00:32:36
82 570 RADECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:32:41 00:32:58
83 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:33:20 00:33:53
84 672 ŚWIĄTEK GRZEGORZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:34:41 00:34:42
85 506 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:36:00 00:36:25
86 604 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:37:21 00:37:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni