z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:43 00:15:43
2 3 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
3 419 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz KRISTIANSAND L?PEKLUBB 1990 M20 00:15:50 00:15:51
4 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:16:03 00:16:03
5 437 WILIGALSKI BARTOSZ Pigża KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1989 M20 00:16:16 00:16:16
6 657 RUSS RADOSŁAW Laskowice SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 M16 00:16:52 00:16:52
7 196 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
8 390 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:36 00:17:37
9 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:46 00:17:47
10 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:47 00:17:48
11 86 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
12 413 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LESZEK BIEGAŁA 1978 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
13 445 ŻERDZIŃSKI JAN Runowo Krajeńskie --- 1992 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
14 616 NITKA ŁUKASZ Potulice 1982 M30 00:18:19 00:18:19
15 479 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
16 442 ŁATA MARCIN Lublin MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:18:29 00:18:30
17 592 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:18:38 00:18:41
18 429 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1982 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
19 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:44 00:18:45
20 691 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:18:50 00:18:51
21 259 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
22 139 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:18:53 00:18:54
23 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:18:56 00:18:58
24 242 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz VICTORIA NIEMCZ 1973 M40 00:19:02 00:19:03
25 52 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
26 27 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
27 290 SŁOMIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Cekcyn CIS CEKCYN 1996 M16 00:19:06 00:19:13
28 294 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
29 261 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
30 133 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
31 635 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:14 00:19:18
32 449 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
33 124 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
34 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:19:25 00:19:28
35 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:26 00:19:30
36 430 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
37 122 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bożenkowo 1986 M20 00:19:30 00:19:32
38 67 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:25 00:19:33
39 644 KRĘZOŁEK SŁAWEK SITNO 1976 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
40 147 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
41 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:33 00:19:37
42 338 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
43 74 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
44 40 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:19:38 00:19:40
45 457 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:40
46 549 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:50 00:19:51
47 330 BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
48 428 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
49 433 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZSNR5MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1975 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
50 71 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
51 568 PIERZYŃSKI JAN Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
52 455 SZOCH TOMASZ Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
53 337 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:52 00:19:55
54 38 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M20 00:19:49 00:19:56
55 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:19:57 00:19:57
56 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:19:52 00:19:58
57 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:19:57 00:19:59
58 351 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
59 292 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:20:03
60 649 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M40 00:20:03 00:20:06
61 491 STYSIAK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
62 567 MALECHA ŁUKASZ gródek 1976 M30 00:20:11 00:20:11
63 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:20:05 00:20:11
64 454 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
65 54 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:20:11 00:20:14
66 20 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1988 M20 00:20:12 00:20:15
67 50 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:20:08 00:20:15
68 197 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:20:14 00:20:17
69 660 SZEWCZUK PATRYK Świecie SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
70 193 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M20 00:20:16 00:20:18
71 563 DAHMS ADAM BYDGOSZCZ FC VONDAMS 1978 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
72 78 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:08 00:20:20
73 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
74 110 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:16 00:20:21
75 483 STANIEC TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
76 174 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:20 00:20:24
77 206 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:20:24 00:20:25
78 689 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
79 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:20:25 00:20:27
80 26 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:18 00:20:30
81 686 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:20:26 00:20:30
82 417 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
83 648 DEBNER WOJCIECH KORONOWO KSN ŁUCZNICZKA 1976 M30 00:20:31 00:20:35
84 628 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHELMNO 1958 M50 00:20:33 00:20:36
85 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
86 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:47
87 680 ADAMCZYK MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
88 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:46 00:20:49
89 400 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
90 53 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:46 00:20:49
91 618 PROŚCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz SPORT SERWIS T.MIKLAS BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
92 636 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:39 00:20:56
93 382 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:20:49 00:20:58
94 43 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SISU TEAM - KURKUMA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:57 00:20:59
95 269 KRUEGER WALDEMAR Łochowice 1973 M40 00:20:50 00:21:02
96 456 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:01 00:21:03
97 363 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
98 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1991 M20 00:21:00 00:21:07
99 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:53 00:21:10
100 544 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYTPAK - PALETY 1987 M20 00:21:04 00:21:10
101 310 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:02 00:21:11
102 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:21:08 00:21:12
103 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:21:08 00:21:12
104 693 SCHONWALD PATRYK BRODNICA 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
105 359 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:08 00:21:14
106 328 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
107 665 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:14 00:21:18
108 704 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
109 422 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki 1977 M30 00:21:12 00:21:18
110 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
111 134 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka OZ JFTC 1967 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
112 496 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:21:15 00:21:23
113 387 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:21:17 00:21:24
114 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:21:27
115 376 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:21:17 00:21:27
116 266 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M20 00:21:18 00:21:28
117 573 DUBA BŁAŻEJ Ełk 1991 M20 00:21:18 00:21:29
118 204 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:30
119 251 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:21:32
120 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:21:32 00:21:33
121 322 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M20 00:21:27 00:21:37
122 690 GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:21:31 00:21:38
123 329 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
124 655 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
125 673 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M30 00:21:39 00:21:40
126 339 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:35 00:21:41
127 89 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:31 00:21:42
128 602 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:39 00:21:46
129 103 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
130 214 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:21:36 00:21:47
131 178 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M20 00:21:42 00:21:49
132 441 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
133 132 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE, CB163 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
134 334 ŚCIBICH KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:38 00:21:50
135 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
136 17 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:55
137 207 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
138 123 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:51 00:21:57
139 64 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:21:55 00:22:00
140 444 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:50 00:22:02
141 82 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1977 M30 00:22:00 00:22:05
142 81 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:57 00:22:07
143 326 SZYMCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:02 00:22:07
144 57 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:09
145 356 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:59 00:22:09
146 165 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:09
147 360 KRAWISZ SZYMON Łochowo 1998 M16 00:21:58 00:22:10
148 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:22:02 00:22:12
149 234 GAPSKI JAREK Niemcz 1975 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
150 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:22:15
151 497 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:15
152 613 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:22:03 00:22:17
153 217 NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
154 317 ZAREMBA JACEK Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:18
155 49 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:22:19
156 364 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:22:10 00:22:19
157 58 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:06 00:22:21
158 627 SIKORA BARTOSZ BYdgoszcz KS ŁOCHOWO 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:22
159 282 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:22:22
160 477 ADZAJLIĆ FEMO Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M20 00:22:13 00:22:23
161 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:20 00:22:24
162 91 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:13 00:22:25
163 225 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:20 00:22:26
164 620 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:22:24 00:22:28
165 186 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:22:26 00:22:30
166 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:26 00:22:34
167 22 ŚMIGIELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:20 00:22:34
168 280 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:25 00:22:35
169 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:22 00:22:36
170 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:24 00:22:38
171 411 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:25 00:22:41
172 135 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:30 00:22:41
173 406 MAZUR MARCIN Nowa Wieś Wielka DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:43
174 512 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:22:38 00:22:43
175 21 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:44
176 248 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT - KSO 1976 M30 00:22:40 00:22:44
177 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:22:35 00:22:46
178 552 JENDRZEJCZAK KAROL Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:22:37 00:22:46
179 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:22:46
180 305 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:39 00:22:47
181 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:22:42 00:22:50
182 218 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:36 00:22:51
183 514 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M20 00:22:46 00:22:57
184 306 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:22:58
185 420 KANIA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:50 00:22:58
186 256 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:22:49 00:22:58
187 138 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:41 00:22:58
188 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1987 M20 00:22:47 00:23:00
189 501 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:22:55 00:23:05
190 235 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:06
191 495 GŁOWSKI KAROL Białe Błota 1998 M16 00:22:53 00:23:06
192 263 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:22:55 00:23:08
193 177 SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ ŻADEN 1987 M20 00:23:02 00:23:10
194 519 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:55 00:23:10
195 136 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:23:04 00:23:12
196 176 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:05 00:23:12
197 229 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:05 00:23:13
198 355 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 00:23:02 00:23:15
199 287 ŁYSKO MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:22:59 00:23:16
200 149 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:23:17
201 550 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:07 00:23:18
202 607 RYBAK13 DANIEL bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:23:23
203 579 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:23:25
204 199 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:23:18 00:23:28
205 304 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:23:17 00:23:29
206 588 ĆWIK DARIUSZ Nadkanale NIEZRZESZONY 1963 M50 00:23:07 00:23:30
207 312 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BS NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:23:13 00:23:32
208 361 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:23:07 00:23:32
209 83 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:23:28 00:23:33
210 576 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:23:34
211 699 ULAJEWSKI NIKODEM BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:23:18 00:23:35
212 696 GRABOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:23:28 00:23:36
213 474 HASS ADAM Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:23:39
214 589 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:23:39
215 510 JANICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:26 00:23:41
216 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:23:22 00:23:41
217 541 KONITZ LECH Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:26 00:23:42
218 130 TOMECZEK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:36 00:23:44
219 95 WILCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1988 M20 00:23:38 00:23:47
220 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:32 00:23:48
221 556 GRZANKA KACPER Łochowo 1986 M20 00:23:44 00:23:50
222 412 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:23:50
223 692
758*
SIBILSKI PATRYCJUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:23:51
224 25 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:23:52
225 476 SŁUPSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ BENEFIT - KSO 1974 M40 00:23:39 00:23:52
226 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:42 00:23:53
227 116 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M50 00:23:45 00:23:54
228 146 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:23:49 00:23:56
229 520 MATYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:23:57
230 39 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:24:00
231 452 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M30 00:23:47 00:24:01
232 379 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:24:03
233 667 ROSENAU SEBASTIAN Występ MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:47 00:24:03
234 99 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:23:52 00:24:03
235 357 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:35 00:24:04
236 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:55 00:24:06
237 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:43 00:24:06
238 683 FRONSKIEWICZ PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:23:53 00:24:07
239 507 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIAŁE BŁOTA 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:24:09
240 530 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz ROMET RENEX 1954 M60 00:23:56 00:24:10
241 345 JARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:24:17
242 68 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:09 00:24:21
243 380 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:24:21
244 548 WIELIŃSKI OKTAWIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:21
245 388 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M20 00:24:12 00:24:22
246 615 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:24:24
247 32 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:08 00:24:25
248 402 JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:24:22 00:24:30
249 374 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork AMATOR 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:24:31
250 144 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:24:26 00:24:33
251 194 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:06 00:24:34
252 209 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:24:25 00:24:34
253 609 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:24:35
254 72 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M30 00:24:22 00:24:35
255 211 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:26 00:24:39
256 416 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
257 500 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC JUSTEK 30 1980 M30 00:24:12 00:24:42
258 575 WOJCIECHOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:24:46
259 108 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:21 00:24:48
260 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:41 00:24:55
261 516 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz SUMMER ISLAND 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:24:57
262 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:50 00:24:58
263 679 KRETOWICZ WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:24:44 00:24:59
264 19 BAZELA ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:25:00
265 653 KRETOWICZ PIOTR Niemcz 1996 M16 00:24:46 00:25:01
266 545 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:39 00:25:03
267 646 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:45 00:25:04
268 639 KARPIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:43 00:25:04
269 159 KĘSKRAWIEC DARIUSZ Tryszczyn 1966 M40 00:24:44 00:25:04
270 539 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:50 00:25:06
271 625 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:24:33 00:25:07
272 264 WOLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:25:07
273 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:25:02 00:25:11
274 342 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:09 00:25:12
275 671 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy 1970 M40 00:25:00 00:25:13
276 695 SŁOMKO WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:25:14
277 638 SUŚ ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:24:44 00:25:14
278 369 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:25:02 00:25:14
279 365 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:25:02 00:25:15
280 198 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:48 00:25:16
281 164 ROGULSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:25:20
282 698 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ ADEU 1972 M40 00:24:59 00:25:25
283 352 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:25:25
284 687 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:06 00:25:26
285 171 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:25:07 00:25:26
286 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:17 00:25:30
287 87 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:25:16 00:25:33
288 302 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:25:14 00:25:34
289 448 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:25:18 00:25:38
290 610 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:21 00:25:42
291 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:23 00:25:43
292 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:25:44
293 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:25:26 00:25:44
294 670 DŁUGOŁĘCKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz BŁONIE BIEGNIE NA BIAŁE 1970 M40 00:25:23 00:25:45
295 472 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:25:31 00:25:47
296 694 KWINTAL KRZYSZTOF Przyłęki 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:25:48
297 674 MURAWSKI SYLWESTER Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1992 M20 00:25:44 00:25:53
298 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:25:37 00:25:59
299 396 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:38 00:26:01
300 677 JEDRKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:25:53 00:26:02
301 558 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:26:05
302 447 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M30 00:25:47 00:26:05
303 471 TUREK KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:05
304 118 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Białe Błota 1967 M40 00:25:53 00:26:06
305 675 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:25:53 00:26:07
306 619 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BABYLON MUST FALL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:26:13
307 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:25:59 00:26:17
308 33 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:45 00:26:17
309 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:26:08 00:26:18
310 469 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz LIMONKA TEAM 1967 M40 00:26:08 00:26:20
311 480 GACA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:01 00:26:21
312 555 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:26:21
313 451 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:57 00:26:23
314 115 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:26:06 00:26:24
315 258 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:56 00:26:27
316 523 BUCHOLC ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:15 00:26:29
317 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:26:16 00:26:31
318 90 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:26:14 00:26:32
319 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:26:22 00:26:34
320 460 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FKS AWARIA 1975 M30 00:26:11 00:26:36
321 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:17 00:26:38
322 656 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:26:11 00:26:41
323 583 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:26:23 00:26:43
324 461 DROZDA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:31 00:26:48
325 582 IWICKI PIOTR Bysław 1986 M20 00:26:19 00:26:48
326 273 KUCZMARSKI ŁUKASZ Toruń STS-TIMING / RUN TORUŃ 1987 M20 00:26:27 00:26:48
327 526 KRÓL DARIUSZ Połczyn-Zdrój 1963 M50 00:26:20 00:26:51
328 697 JUSZCZAK MARIAN bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1951 M60 00:26:57 00:26:59
329 492 ADRYCH KAROL Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:27:02
330 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:26:54 00:27:02
331 654 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:27:06
332 160 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:26:49 00:27:08
333 162 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:26:54 00:27:16
334 296 WIELIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1987 M20 00:27:09 00:27:28
335 462 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:03 00:27:29
336 585 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:05 00:27:32
337 470 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:27:05 00:27:32
338 313 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:11 00:27:32
339 318 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M30 00:25:11 00:27:39
340 503 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:27:07 00:27:42
341 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:27:28 00:27:45
342 23 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:22 00:27:47
343 577 GRADZEWICZ MATEUSZ Przyłęki 1986 M20 00:27:38 00:27:52
344 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:27:54
345 145 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:27:55
346 617 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:37 00:28:00
347 700 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:27:39 00:28:07
348 246 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:27:44 00:28:08
349 540 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:47 00:28:10
350 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:27:58 00:28:13
351 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:27:49 00:28:14
352 383 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN Kruszwica 1983 M30 00:28:03 00:28:21
353 425 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:03 00:28:28
354 28 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:56 00:28:28
355 366 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:29 00:28:37
356 166 REMUS MARCIN bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1979 M30 00:28:23 00:28:40
357 688 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:28:31 00:28:54
358 48 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGODZCZ 1970 M40 00:28:38 00:29:04
359 298 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz ROLLERBYD 1940 M60 00:28:58 00:29:08
360 84 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:47 00:29:08
361 572 ZDROJEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:40 00:29:09
362 682 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo 1960 M50 00:28:40 00:29:12
363 432 DOLNY ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:07 00:29:35
364 701 HRYSZKIEWICZ STANLEY Bialogard 1951 M60 00:28:59 00:29:40
365 632 PANIC DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:29:21 00:29:45
366 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:29:24 00:29:52
367 373 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:29 00:29:57
368 346 URBAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:29:50 00:29:58
369 603 MALAS DAMIAN Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:29:38 00:30:00
370 190 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:29:42 00:30:01
371 599 PUŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWABYDGOSZCZ.ORG 1980 M30 00:29:41 00:30:04
372 45 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:29:36 00:30:05
373 532 SEROCKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:29:35 00:30:05
374 466 WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:30:17 00:30:33
375 163 CIBOROWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:22 00:30:50
376 321 STRZAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Osielsko 1971 M40 00:30:22 00:30:55
377 518 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:30:34 00:30:58
378 270 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:28 00:31:03
379 347 RÓŻAŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON.PL 1976 M30 00:30:57 00:31:12
380 643 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:30:49 00:31:17
381 113 ŻAROŃ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:30:53 00:31:17
382 293 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:30:51 00:31:18
383 320 WALCZAK TOMASZ Świecie 1977 M30 00:30:46 00:31:21
384 323 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:30:52 00:31:27
385 34 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:31:31 00:31:53
386 191 GORBASZEWICZ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:31:33 00:32:11
387 283 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:32:03 00:32:35
388 608 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec 1972 M40 00:32:08 00:32:36
389 66 SZULIST KAZIMIERZ Osielsko 1980 M30 00:32:32 00:32:50
390 570 RADECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:32:41 00:32:58
391 93 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1985 M20 00:32:34 00:32:58
392 367 PILECKI GUSTAW Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1946 M60 00:32:42 00:33:02
393 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:33:20 00:33:53
394 484 KRAJEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA "KRAJANKA" 1986 M20 00:34:01 00:34:38
395 672 ŚWIĄTEK GRZEGORZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:34:41 00:34:42
396 506 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:36:00 00:36:25
397 467 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:36:30 00:37:04
398 604 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:37:21 00:37:56
399 106 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:38:58 00:39:11
400 551 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:40:34 00:41:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni