z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1986 K20 00:20:05 00:20:08
2 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:20:42 00:20:44
3 238 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 00:21:10 00:21:16
4 381 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:52 00:22:05
5 524 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:21:55 00:22:06
6 566 KUCHNICKA KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:22:16 00:22:22
7 536 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:22:24 00:22:32
8 333 KURKOWSKA MAGDALENA Chełmża 1991 K20 00:23:29 00:23:43
9 569 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K20 00:23:47 00:23:57
10 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:23:47 00:24:03
11 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1985 K20 00:23:54 00:24:04
12 521 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:24:17 00:24:28
13 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:25:09 00:25:28
14 168 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:26 00:25:50
15 488 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:32 00:25:52
16 224 JARZĘBINSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:25:44 00:25:56
17 397 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K20 00:25:36 00:25:59
18 531 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:25:56 00:26:21
19 205 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:26:26 00:26:44
20 580 BERNDT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:26:34 00:26:50
21 487 GROCHOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz - 1988 K20 00:26:37 00:26:56
22 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:26:45 00:27:00
23 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:26:32 00:27:04
24 275 BANASIK ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:26:51 00:27:06
25 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:26:55 00:27:17
26 443 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:26:59 00:27:17
27 63 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota BRAK 1989 K20 00:27:15 00:27:30
28 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:21 00:27:48
29 272 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:12 00:28:34
30 281 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:51 00:29:16
31 684 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:28:52 00:29:27
32 121 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:29:15 00:29:42
33 554 HAPKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:29:20 00:29:45
34 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:39 00:29:59
35 170 GRABIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:29:35 00:30:02
36 587 KOSTOWSKA JOANNA Sawin 1992 K20 00:29:53 00:30:19
37 61 PODSIADŁO ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:16 00:30:27
38 485 KSOBIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:30:02 00:30:33
39 511 ŚWIDER KAROLINA Białe Błota 1991 K20 00:30:18 00:30:33
40 100 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:30:18 00:30:39
41 101 GRALIŃSKA PAULA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:30:22 00:30:43
42 515 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz JAROSZ 1987 K20 00:30:33 00:30:59
43 77 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:31:43 00:32:14
44 557 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:31:56 00:32:25
45 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:32:35 00:32:35
46 664 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:32:07 00:32:39
47 446 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:32:19 00:32:47
48 94 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1990 K20 00:33:53 00:34:16
49 623 SZAŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz ZDROWIA I URODY 1993 K20 00:33:52 00:34:21
50 624 SZAŁKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA bydgoszcz ZDROWIA I URODY 1994 K20 00:33:51 00:34:21
51 622 CZECHOWSKA MILENA Kcynia 1993 K20 00:33:52 00:34:22
52 404 KOZŁOWSKA BERNADETA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:34:18 00:34:46
53 107 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:38:58 00:39:10
54 553 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:40:34 00:41:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni