z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 493 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:18:42 00:18:45
2 652 KOWALSKA MICHALINA Unisław SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1997 K16 00:19:24 00:19:25
3 13 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1986 K20 00:20:05 00:20:08
4 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:20:42 00:20:44
5 238 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 00:21:10 00:21:16
6 241 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K40 00:21:17 00:21:21
7 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K30 00:21:42 00:21:48
8 578 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40 00:21:42 00:21:51
9 381 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:52 00:22:05
10 524 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:21:55 00:22:06
11 566 KUCHNICKA KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:22:16 00:22:22
12 288
289*
URBAŃSKA EWA Łochowo TRISPACE 1976 K30 00:22:22 00:22:31
13 536 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:22:24 00:22:32
14 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:22:51 00:23:00
15 73 SUCHOMSKA BEATA Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 00:22:55 00:23:11
16 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:23:11 00:23:17
17 271 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:23:25 00:23:39
18 333 KURKOWSKA MAGDALENA Chełmża 1991 K20 00:23:29 00:23:43
19 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1977 K30 00:23:34 00:23:45
20 569 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K20 00:23:47 00:23:57
21 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:23:47 00:24:03
22 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1985 K20 00:23:54 00:24:04
23 659 KONIECZKA ALEKSANDRA Świecie 1996 K16 00:23:57 00:24:05
24 521 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:24:17 00:24:28
25 97 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:24:23 00:24:32
26 303 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K40 00:24:37 00:24:48
27 595 WIŚNIEWSKA MILENA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1996 K16 00:24:42 00:24:55
28 658 LEMAŃCZYK KATARZYNA Jeżewo SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1997 K16 00:24:51 00:24:58
29 315 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:45 00:25:05
30 185 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski 1984 K30 00:24:54 00:25:10
31 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:25:04 00:25:21
32 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:25:09 00:25:28
33 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:25:02 00:25:34
34 168 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:26 00:25:50
35 488 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:32 00:25:52
36 224 JARZĘBINSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:25:44 00:25:56
37 397 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K20 00:25:36 00:25:59
38 109 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:25:45 00:26:02
39 210 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:25:50 00:26:03
40 473 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 1984 K30 00:25:33 00:26:04
41 35 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:25:55 00:26:08
42 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:42 00:26:09
43 593 GROBELNA ANGELIKA Niemcz 1975 K30 00:26:00 00:26:14
44 249 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1968 K40 00:25:58 00:26:15
45 663 SADOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz BBL 1973 K40 00:26:01 00:26:16
46 531 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:25:56 00:26:21
47 666 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:26:14 00:26:25
48 180 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:26:13 00:26:26
49 341 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:26:01 00:26:29
50 252 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:11 00:26:31
51 640 KRZEŻELEWSKA-SUŚ ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:26:07 00:26:38
52 459 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:26:15 00:26:38
53 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:26:29 00:26:39
54 205 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:26:26 00:26:44
55 580 BERNDT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:26:34 00:26:50
56 487 GROCHOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz - 1988 K20 00:26:37 00:26:56
57 362 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:26:30 00:26:56
58 650 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:26:37 00:26:59
59 395 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:26:44 00:27:00
60 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:26:45 00:27:00
61 284 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:43 00:27:03
62 213 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:26:50 00:27:04
63 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:26:32 00:27:04
64 275 BANASIK ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:26:51 00:27:06
65 571 KLAJBOR AGATA Jania Góra 1995 K16 00:26:48 00:27:07
66 24 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:39 00:27:07
67 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:26:45 00:27:09
68 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:56 00:27:12
69 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:26:55 00:27:17
70 443 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:26:59 00:27:17
71 128 TOMECZEK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:21 00:27:29
72 63 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota BRAK 1989 K20 00:27:15 00:27:30
73 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:27:13 00:27:31
74 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:22 00:27:33
75 434 IWAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:26:59 00:27:34
76 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:12 00:27:36
77 409 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:27:22 00:27:37
78 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:15 00:27:39
79 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:27:19 00:27:41
80 504 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:07 00:27:42
81 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:21 00:27:48
82 59 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:23 00:27:48
83 584 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:25 00:27:49
84 127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:34 00:27:53
85 156 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:27:41 00:28:03
86 642 PIERUCKA EWA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:27:48 00:28:22
87 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:28:06 00:28:25
88 309 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:07 00:28:25
89 499 MICHTA IWONA białe błota 1984 K30 00:27:55 00:28:30
90 188 TROJANOWSKA MALWINA bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1984 K30 00:28:08 00:28:30
91 231 LEMANOWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:28:09 00:28:31
92 559 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:28:03 00:28:31
93 272 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:12 00:28:34
94 389 WUDNIAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:24 00:28:34
95 117 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K50 00:28:32 00:28:42
96 161 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:28:35 00:28:55
97 247 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BENEFIT - KSO 1978 K30 00:28:44 00:28:57
98 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:28:53 00:29:00
99 651 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:37 00:29:08
100 453 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:28:52 00:29:10
101 219 SWIETLIK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1983 K30 00:28:49 00:29:11
102 257 DRAPIEWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:28:41 00:29:12
103 401 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:28:43 00:29:14
104 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka 1976 K30 00:28:52 00:29:14
105 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:41 00:29:15
106 281 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:51 00:29:16
107 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:28:53 00:29:19
108 684 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:28:52 00:29:27
109 435 GLIWIŃSKA SYLWIA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:28:54 00:29:29
110 591 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór 1975 K30 00:29:08 00:29:30
111 581 BERNDT DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:29:22 00:29:37
112 546 MAKOWSKA EWA Koziegłowy 1981 K30 00:29:20 00:29:41
113 121 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:29:15 00:29:42
114 560 KOZŁOWSKA KRYSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:29:20 00:29:42
115 554 HAPKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:29:20 00:29:45
116 633 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:29:21 00:29:45
117 513 DOBROWOLSKA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:23 00:29:55
118 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:36 00:29:59
119 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:39 00:29:59
120 669 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice 1971 K40 00:29:33 00:30:00
121 170 GRABIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:29:35 00:30:02
122 600 PUŁAWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ROWEROWABYDGOSZCZ.ORG 1980 K30 00:29:41 00:30:04
123 414 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K30 00:29:46 00:30:10
124 587 KOSTOWSKA JOANNA Sawin 1992 K20 00:29:53 00:30:19
125 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:29:50 00:30:22
126 324 HARĘZA DONATA Łochowo KABEL TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:02 00:30:27
127 61 PODSIADŁO ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:16 00:30:27
128 353 WÓJCIK EWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:30:01 00:30:28
129 485 KSOBIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:30:02 00:30:33
130 511 ŚWIDER KAROLINA Białe Błota 1991 K20 00:30:18 00:30:33
131 100 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:30:18 00:30:39
132 101 GRALIŃSKA PAULA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:30:22 00:30:43
133 478 DZIEKAN MONIKA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:25 00:30:51
134 515 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz JAROSZ 1987 K20 00:30:33 00:30:59
135 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:30:31 00:31:03
136 348 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON.PL 1976 K30 00:30:38 00:31:04
137 641 KUK SYLWIA OSTROMECKO 1980 K30 00:30:50 00:31:13
138 405 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 00:30:50 00:31:14
139 561 ŻAROŃ AGATA Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1984 K30 00:30:53 00:31:17
140 319 WALCZAK JOANNA Świecie 1979 K30 00:30:45 00:31:20
141 490 RITTER AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:52 00:31:23
142 594 STEJKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:00 00:31:29
143 621 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:14 00:31:47
144 37 PIOTROWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:30 00:31:52
145 494 GŁOWSKA SYLWIA Białe Błota 1976 K30 00:31:21 00:31:54
146 331 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo 1980 K30 00:31:31 00:32:01
147 216 KORNET IZABELA Świekatowo 1995 K16 00:31:35 00:32:07
148 77 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:31:43 00:32:14
149 557 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:31:56 00:32:25
150 375 DOMŻALSKA MAGDALENA KCYNIA 1974 K40 00:32:16 00:32:33
151 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:32:35 00:32:35
152 586 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:09 00:32:37
153 664 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:32:07 00:32:39
154 172 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:32:19 00:32:45
155 446 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:32:19 00:32:47
156 372 NOWAK ANNA Kcynia 1961 K50 00:32:41 00:32:58
157 681 KUDRYCKA TERESA BYDGOSZCZ 1961 K50 00:32:25 00:32:59
158 527 KRÓL JOANNA Połczyn-Zdrój 1964 K50 00:32:30 00:33:00
159 285 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:32:37 00:33:06
160 181 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:05 00:33:33
161 327 MECHLIŃSKA SANDRA Osie 1995 K16 00:33:12 00:33:37
162 505 CZYŻ JOANNA Brzoza 1977 K30 00:33:06 00:33:39
163 65 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:33:23 00:33:54
164 475 WOJAS URSZULA Radom 1957 K50 00:33:23 00:33:54
165 349 JAREK-KABUŁA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:33:29 00:34:00
166 94 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1990 K20 00:33:53 00:34:16
167 623 SZAŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz ZDROWIA I URODY 1993 K20 00:33:52 00:34:21
168 624 SZAŁKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA bydgoszcz ZDROWIA I URODY 1994 K20 00:33:51 00:34:21
169 622 CZECHOWSKA MILENA Kcynia 1993 K20 00:33:52 00:34:22
170 404 KOZŁOWSKA BERNADETA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:34:18 00:34:46
171 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:34:32 00:34:58
172 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:34:31 00:35:01
173 119 ANDRZEJEWSKA ANIA Białe Błota 1969 K40 00:35:13 00:35:26
174 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:35:31 00:36:01
175 254 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:33 00:36:03
176 233 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K30 00:35:36 00:36:06
177 606 WINIARSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1976 K30 00:36:01 00:36:25
178 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:36:12 00:36:40
179 538 STASIEWSKA BEATA Osówiec 1976 K30 00:36:08 00:36:41
180 468 ŻURAWSKA ROKSANA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:36:31 00:37:04
181 605 WINIARSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1976 K30 00:37:21 00:37:56
182 668 KOBZA-TOMYŚLAK KATARZYNA Występ 1971 K40 00:37:37 00:38:07
183 399 WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:37:49 00:38:26
184 107 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:38:58 00:39:10
185 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:39:40 00:40:15
186 553 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:40:34 00:41:07
187 202 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:42:32 00:43:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni