z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 390 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:36 00:17:37
2 413 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LESZEK BIEGAŁA 1978 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
3 616 NITKA ŁUKASZ Potulice 1982 M30 00:18:19 00:18:19
4 479 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
5 429 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1982 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
6 259 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
7 635 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:14 00:19:18
8 449 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
9 124 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
10 430 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
11 67 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:25 00:19:33
12 644 KRĘZOŁEK SŁAWEK SITNO 1976 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
13 147 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
14 338 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
15 74 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
16 330 BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
17 428 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
18 433 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZSNR5MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1975 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
19 71 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
20 568 PIERZYŃSKI JAN Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
21 455 SZOCH TOMASZ Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
22 337 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:52 00:19:55
23 351 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
24 292 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:20:03
25 567 MALECHA ŁUKASZ gródek 1976 M30 00:20:11 00:20:11
26 454 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
27 563 DAHMS ADAM BYDGOSZCZ FC VONDAMS 1978 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
28 174 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:20 00:20:24
29 689 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
30 417 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
31 648 DEBNER WOJCIECH KORONOWO KSN ŁUCZNICZKA 1976 M30 00:20:31 00:20:35
32 680 ADAMCZYK MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
33 400 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
34 53 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:46 00:20:49
35 363 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
36 310 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:02 00:21:11
37 693 SCHONWALD PATRYK BRODNICA 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
38 359 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:08 00:21:14
39 328 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
40 665 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:14 00:21:18
41 704 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
42 422 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki 1977 M30 00:21:12 00:21:18
43 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
44 329 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
45 655 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
46 673 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M30 00:21:39 00:21:40
47 89 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:31 00:21:42
48 103 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
49 214 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:21:36 00:21:47
50 441 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
51 132 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE, CB163 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
52 334 ŚCIBICH KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:38 00:21:50
53 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
54 17 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:55
55 207 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
56 123 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:51 00:21:57
57 444 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:50 00:22:02
58 82 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1977 M30 00:22:00 00:22:05
59 57 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:09
60 165 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:09
61 234 GAPSKI JAREK Niemcz 1975 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
62 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:22:15
63 497 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:15
64 613 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:22:03 00:22:17
65 217 NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
66 317 ZAREMBA JACEK Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:18
67 49 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:22:19
68 627 SIKORA BARTOSZ BYdgoszcz KS ŁOCHOWO 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:22
69 282 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:22:22
70 411 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:25 00:22:41
71 406 MAZUR MARCIN Nowa Wieś Wielka DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:43
72 21 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:44
73 248 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT - KSO 1976 M30 00:22:40 00:22:44
74 552 JENDRZEJCZAK KAROL Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:22:37 00:22:46
75 305 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:39 00:22:47
76 306 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:22:58
77 420 KANIA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:50 00:22:58
78 256 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:22:49 00:22:58
79 138 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:41 00:22:58
80 501 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:22:55 00:23:05
81 235 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:06
82 263 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:22:55 00:23:08
83 176 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:05 00:23:12
84 229 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:05 00:23:13
85 355 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 00:23:02 00:23:15
86 149 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:23:17
87 607 RYBAK13 DANIEL bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:23:23
88 579 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:23:25
89 304 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:23:17 00:23:29
90 312 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BS NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:23:13 00:23:32
91 576 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:23:34
92 474 HASS ADAM Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:23:39
93 589 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:23:39
94 412 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:23:50
95 692
758*
SIBILSKI PATRYCJUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:23:51
96 25 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:23:52
97 146 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:23:49 00:23:56
98 520 MATYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:23:57
99 39 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:24:00
100 452 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M30 00:23:47 00:24:01
101 379 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:24:03
102 667 ROSENAU SEBASTIAN Występ MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:47 00:24:03
103 357 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:35 00:24:04
104 507 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIAŁE BŁOTA 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:24:09
105 345 JARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:24:17
106 380 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:24:21
107 548 WIELIŃSKI OKTAWIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:21
108 615 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:24:24
109 374 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork AMATOR 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:24:31
110 194 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:06 00:24:34
111 209 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:24:25 00:24:34
112 609 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:24:35
113 72 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M30 00:24:22 00:24:35
114 416 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
115 500 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC JUSTEK 30 1980 M30 00:24:12 00:24:42
116 575 WOJCIECHOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:24:46
117 516 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz SUMMER ISLAND 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:24:57
118 19 BAZELA ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:25:00
119 545 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:39 00:25:03
120 639 KARPIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:43 00:25:04
121 539 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:50 00:25:06
122 264 WOLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:25:07
123 342 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:09 00:25:12
124 695 SŁOMKO WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:25:14
125 638 SUŚ ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:24:44 00:25:14
126 369 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:25:02 00:25:14
127 365 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:25:02 00:25:15
128 198 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:48 00:25:16
129 687 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:06 00:25:26
130 610 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:21 00:25:42
131 396 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:38 00:26:01
132 558 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:26:05
133 447 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M30 00:25:47 00:26:05
134 471 TUREK KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:05
135 619 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BABYLON MUST FALL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:26:13
136 33 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:45 00:26:17
137 480 GACA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:01 00:26:21
138 555 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:26:21
139 451 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:57 00:26:23
140 460 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FKS AWARIA 1975 M30 00:26:11 00:26:36
141 656 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:26:11 00:26:41
142 492 ADRYCH KAROL Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:27:02
143 654 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:27:06
144 462 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:03 00:27:29
145 585 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:05 00:27:32
146 313 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:11 00:27:32
147 318 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M30 00:25:11 00:27:39
148 23 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:22 00:27:47
149 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:27:54
150 145 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:27:55
151 540 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:47 00:28:10
152 383 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN Kruszwica 1983 M30 00:28:03 00:28:21
153 425 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:03 00:28:28
154 166 REMUS MARCIN bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1979 M30 00:28:23 00:28:40
155 432 DOLNY ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:07 00:29:35
156 373 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:29 00:29:57
157 346 URBAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:29:50 00:29:58
158 190 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:29:42 00:30:01
159 599 PUŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWABYDGOSZCZ.ORG 1980 M30 00:29:41 00:30:04
160 532 SEROCKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:29:35 00:30:05
161 163 CIBOROWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:22 00:30:50
162 270 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:28 00:31:03
163 347 RÓŻAŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON.PL 1976 M30 00:30:57 00:31:12
164 643 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:30:49 00:31:17
165 113 ŻAROŃ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:30:53 00:31:17
166 293 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:30:51 00:31:18
167 320 WALCZAK TOMASZ Świecie 1977 M30 00:30:46 00:31:21
168 323 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:30:52 00:31:27
169 283 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:32:03 00:32:35
170 66 SZULIST KAZIMIERZ Osielsko 1980 M30 00:32:32 00:32:50
171 467 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:36:30 00:37:04
172 106 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:38:58 00:39:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni