z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 493 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:18:42 00:18:45
2 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K30 00:21:42 00:21:48
3 288
289*
URBAŃSKA EWA Łochowo TRISPACE 1976 K30 00:22:22 00:22:31
4 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:22:51 00:23:00
5 73 SUCHOMSKA BEATA Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 00:22:55 00:23:11
6 271 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:23:25 00:23:39
7 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1977 K30 00:23:34 00:23:45
8 97 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:24:23 00:24:32
9 185 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski 1984 K30 00:24:54 00:25:10
10 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:25:04 00:25:21
11 109 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:25:45 00:26:02
12 473 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 1984 K30 00:25:33 00:26:04
13 593 GROBELNA ANGELIKA Niemcz 1975 K30 00:26:00 00:26:14
14 341 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:26:01 00:26:29
15 252 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:11 00:26:31
16 640 KRZEŻELEWSKA-SUŚ ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:26:07 00:26:38
17 459 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:26:15 00:26:38
18 650 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:26:37 00:26:59
19 284 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:43 00:27:03
20 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:26:45 00:27:09
21 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:56 00:27:12
22 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:22 00:27:33
23 434 IWAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:26:59 00:27:34
24 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:27:19 00:27:41
25 584 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:25 00:27:49
26 127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:34 00:27:53
27 156 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:27:41 00:28:03
28 642 PIERUCKA EWA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:27:48 00:28:22
29 309 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:07 00:28:25
30 499 MICHTA IWONA białe błota 1984 K30 00:27:55 00:28:30
31 188 TROJANOWSKA MALWINA bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1984 K30 00:28:08 00:28:30
32 231 LEMANOWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:28:09 00:28:31
33 389 WUDNIAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:24 00:28:34
34 247 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BENEFIT - KSO 1978 K30 00:28:44 00:28:57
35 651 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:37 00:29:08
36 453 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:28:52 00:29:10
37 219 SWIETLIK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1983 K30 00:28:49 00:29:11
38 401 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:28:43 00:29:14
39 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka 1976 K30 00:28:52 00:29:14
40 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:41 00:29:15
41 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:28:53 00:29:19
42 435 GLIWIŃSKA SYLWIA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:28:54 00:29:29
43 591 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór 1975 K30 00:29:08 00:29:30
44 546 MAKOWSKA EWA Koziegłowy 1981 K30 00:29:20 00:29:41
45 513 DOBROWOLSKA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:23 00:29:55
46 600 PUŁAWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ROWEROWABYDGOSZCZ.ORG 1980 K30 00:29:41 00:30:04
47 414 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K30 00:29:46 00:30:10
48 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:29:50 00:30:22
49 324 HARĘZA DONATA Łochowo KABEL TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:02 00:30:27
50 478 DZIEKAN MONIKA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:25 00:30:51
51 348 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON.PL 1976 K30 00:30:38 00:31:04
52 641 KUK SYLWIA OSTROMECKO 1980 K30 00:30:50 00:31:13
53 561 ŻAROŃ AGATA Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1984 K30 00:30:53 00:31:17
54 319 WALCZAK JOANNA Świecie 1979 K30 00:30:45 00:31:20
55 490 RITTER AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:52 00:31:23
56 594 STEJKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:00 00:31:29
57 621 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:14 00:31:47
58 37 PIOTROWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:30 00:31:52
59 494 GŁOWSKA SYLWIA Białe Błota 1976 K30 00:31:21 00:31:54
60 331 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo 1980 K30 00:31:31 00:32:01
61 586 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:09 00:32:37
62 172 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:32:19 00:32:45
63 285 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:32:37 00:33:06
64 505 CZYŻ JOANNA Brzoza 1977 K30 00:33:06 00:33:39
65 65 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:33:23 00:33:54
66 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:34:32 00:34:58
67 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:34:31 00:35:01
68 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:35:31 00:36:01
69 233 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K30 00:35:36 00:36:06
70 606 WINIARSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1976 K30 00:36:01 00:36:25
71 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:36:12 00:36:40
72 538 STASIEWSKA BEATA Osówiec 1976 K30 00:36:08 00:36:41
73 468 ŻURAWSKA ROKSANA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:36:31 00:37:04
74 605 WINIARSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1976 K30 00:37:21 00:37:56
75 399 WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:37:49 00:38:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni