z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

23.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 370 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:15:09 00:15:09
2 1 SIERACKI KAMIL Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:15:13 00:15:13
3 322 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF OSTROMECKO LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M16 00:15:58 00:15:58
4 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:16:22 00:16:22
5 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:16:47 00:16:47
6 636 HARKO PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1989 M16 00:17:00 00:17:00
7 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:17:04 00:17:04
8 224 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
9 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:17:12 00:17:12
10 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
11 317 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:17:35 00:17:35
12 794 SŁOMIŃSKI TOMASZ CEKCYŃ 1992 M16 00:17:51 00:17:52
13 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M16 00:17:54 00:17:55
14 364 PIPOWSKI TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1992 M16 00:18:01 00:18:01
15 666 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:18:10 00:18:11
16 757 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:18:13 00:18:16
17 418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 00:18:19 00:18:19
18 368 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
19 537 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:18:20 00:18:22
20 161 KLEMAŃSKI MARCIN Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1982 M16 00:18:26 00:18:26
21 795 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:18:27 00:18:28
22 491 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:18:32 00:18:33
23 28 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
24 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:18:50 00:18:51
25 771
811*
SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:18:55 00:18:56
26 289 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
27 94 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
28 202 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 00:19:01 00:19:03
29 388 BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:19:04 00:19:04
30 102 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
31 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
32 23 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M16 00:19:07 00:19:09
33 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:19:13 00:19:13
34 42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:19:16 00:19:17
35 360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M30 00:19:18 00:19:18
36 464 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
37 530 SŁOMIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Cekcyn BRAK 1996 M16 00:19:15 00:19:20
38 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:19:23 00:19:25
39 389 CISZEK ŁUKASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1980 M16 00:19:24 00:19:25
40 484 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:24 00:19:25
41 760 GÓRNY WOJCIECH Łochowo 4 RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
42 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:19:24 00:19:26
43 207 PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
44 18 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:19:35 00:19:37
45 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
46 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:19:40 00:19:41
47 790 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz 1973 M30 00:19:45 00:19:45
48 167 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:19:45 00:19:46
49 497 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16 00:19:45 00:19:47
50 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
51 711 BIAŁKA ADAM Bydgoszcz WKB META LUBLINIEC 1982 M16 00:19:46 00:19:49
52 8 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZBN 1983 M16 00:19:49 00:19:51
53 19 FULGHERI GABRIELE Wroclaw KB LAPKA 1984 M16 00:19:50 00:19:52
54 93 MATERN ANDRZEJ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:19:53 00:19:53
55 138 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M16 00:19:55 00:19:56
56 231 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M30 00:19:57 00:19:57
57 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Kobylarnia BBR ZBN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M16 00:19:56 00:19:58
58 319 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M16 00:19:58 00:20:00
59 391 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
60 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
61 847 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:20:03 00:20:04
62 189 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1981 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
63 9 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:20:05 00:20:07
64 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:20:06 00:20:08
65 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:20:12 00:20:12
66 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:20:11 00:20:13
67 739 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SISU TEAM - KURKUMA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
68 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:17 00:20:19
69 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:20:19 00:20:21
70 349 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
71 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:20:25 00:20:26
72 258 NALEWALSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1976 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
73 431 POPŁAWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1985 K16 00:20:25 00:20:26
74 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:20:28 00:20:28
75 144 CZARNECKI PIOTR Watford BRZOZA BIEGA 1979 M16 00:20:30 00:20:31
76 284 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:20:29 00:20:31
77 229 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SIR "START"/ MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1986 K16 00:20:35 00:20:36
78 378 BALIK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:20:33 00:20:37
79 77 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M16 00:20:36 00:20:39
80 218 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHELMNO 1958 M50 00:20:39 00:20:41
81 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz HSM 1976 M30 00:20:42 00:20:44
82 640 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:20:46 00:20:49
83 187 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:20:51 00:20:51
84 186 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M16 00:20:51 00:20:51
85 278 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M16 00:20:54 00:20:55
86 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:20:55 00:20:56
87 348 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
88 516 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
89 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:59
90 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:20:59 00:20:59
91 366 CZECHOWSKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
92 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:20:59 00:21:00
93 649 WILGORSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:01
94 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
95 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:20:59 00:21:02
96 419 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:21:00 00:21:05
97 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:05 00:21:06
98 523 LATOS PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz STOLMAR SP. Z O. O. 1985 M16 00:21:06 00:21:07
99 33 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:21:09 00:21:09
100 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:07 00:21:10
101 131 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M16 00:21:06 00:21:10
102 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M30 00:21:09 00:21:10
103 13 NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1975 K30 00:21:10 00:21:11
104 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:10 00:21:12
105 248 ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza BRZOZA BIEGA 1974 M30 00:21:09 00:21:12
106 12 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K16 00:21:11 00:21:13
107 132 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:21:14 00:21:16
108 357 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
109 598 KRAJEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GALERIA ZDROWIA KRAJANKA 1986 M16 00:21:12 00:21:20
110 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:21:18 00:21:22
111 736 KUSIAK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:21:12 00:21:23
112 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:21:19 00:21:25
113 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:21:23 00:21:27
114 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:21:22 00:21:27
115 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:21:26 00:21:29
116 645 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:26 00:21:30
117 73 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:21:30 00:21:30
118 109 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:21:32 00:21:33
119 180 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:21:28 00:21:34
120 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:21:35 00:21:36
121 496 KURS JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:21:36 00:21:36
122 298 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:21:37
123 467 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M16 00:21:39 00:21:41
124 135 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
125 228 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M30 00:21:37 00:21:43
126 732 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:42 00:21:44
127 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ B4SPORT.PL 1981 M16 00:21:40 00:21:44
128 47 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz - 1967 M30 00:21:44 00:21:44
129 751 OŻÓG JAROSŁAW Osielsko 1970 M30 00:21:41 00:21:45
130 447 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:21:46
131 141 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:41 00:21:47
132 548 NAZAR TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
133 717 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M16 00:21:41 00:21:49
134 609 WYŻGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Dobrcz 1992 M16 00:21:43 00:21:49
135 647 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:21:43 00:21:51
136 742 WIECZYŃSKI PATRYK Toruń 1979 M16 00:21:29 00:21:51
137 26 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
138 463 SALIK MAREK Osielsko 1970 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
139 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:21:49 00:21:55
140 674 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
141 174 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:21:58
142 316 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K30 00:22:00 00:22:00
143 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:21:58 00:22:00
144 403 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:21:57 00:22:01
145 752 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec 1966 M30 00:22:00 00:22:01
146 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:00 00:22:03
147 787 TROJANEK SONIA Białe Błota 1987 K16 00:22:04 00:22:09
148 733 MALICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUBIE CHLEB ZE SMALCEM 1984 M16 00:22:07 00:22:10
149 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:22:10 00:22:12
150 495 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:22:06 00:22:13
151 137 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:11 00:22:13
152 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:22:11 00:22:15
153 489 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:13 00:22:15
154 444 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
155 120 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K30 00:22:13 00:22:19
156 661 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M30 00:22:15 00:22:20
157 510 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:18 00:22:24
158 306 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz AZS UKW TAEKWONDO 1991 M16 00:22:20 00:22:24
159 386 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ Niemcz 1984 M16 00:22:25 00:22:28
160 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB TOKIO64 OSIEK N/NOT. 1982 M16 00:22:25 00:22:29
161 685 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:17 00:22:31
162 688 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:26 00:22:34
163 600 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M30 00:22:26 00:22:34
164 96 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:22:30 00:22:35
165 580 WYRĘBSKI JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:22:27 00:22:35
166 420 RAUHUT MATEUSZ Piła KB TOKIO 64 1983 M16 00:22:33 00:22:37
167 283 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:22:33 00:22:38
168 507 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:22:44
169 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:44 00:22:45
170 769 SUCHODOLSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K16 00:22:45 00:22:47
171 728 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:43 00:22:52
172 375 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:22:44 00:22:54
173 361 POL ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1.16 BYDGOSZCZ RUNNING CLUB 1973 M30 00:22:50 00:22:54
174 92 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1973 M30 00:22:51 00:22:55
175 56 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K16 00:22:54 00:22:56
176 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:22:58
177 337 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:22:57 00:22:58
178 338 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:22:59
179 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:22:53 00:23:00
180 7 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
181 57 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:00 00:23:02
182 71 SKURCZYŃSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K30 00:23:00 00:23:02
183 172 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1976 M30 00:23:01 00:23:05
184 123 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K16 00:22:59 00:23:06
185 21 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:23:03 00:23:06
186 178 ROK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1975 M30 00:23:06 00:23:11
187 307 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M16 00:23:07 00:23:13
188 160 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K30 00:23:10 00:23:13
189 819 MALINOWSKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M16 00:23:08 00:23:16
190 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:08 00:23:16
191 401 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:11 00:23:19
192 435 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:23:16 00:23:23
193 72 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
194 273 KULIGOWSKI PIOTR Solec Kujawski EKOZEFIR 1985 M16 00:23:19 00:23:24
195 127 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:22 00:23:24
196 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:23:28 00:23:29
197 506 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M16 00:23:14 00:23:29
198 203 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:23:24 00:23:30
199 297 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:23:16 00:23:30
200 371 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K16 00:23:30 00:23:32
201 632 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K16 00:23:31 00:23:34
202 629 BIZOŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:41 00:23:45
203 139 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONY 1955 M50 00:23:37 00:23:46
204 76 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KRISMEDIA.EU 1976 M30 00:23:43 00:23:46
205 259 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K16 00:23:39 00:23:47
206 151 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:23:45 00:23:48
207 287 SIERACKA IWONA Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 K30 00:23:40 00:23:48
208 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:23:44 00:23:53
209 446 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K16 00:23:54 00:23:56
210 5 GAWRYCH ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:23:51 00:24:01
211 156 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:23:58 00:24:03
212 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:24:03 00:24:04
213 512 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:24:08 00:24:14
214 550 LIGUS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:24:15
215 756 GAWROŃSKI MARCIN Złotniki Kujawskie LICEUM LOTNICZE DĘBLIN 1995 M16 00:24:09 00:24:18
216 211 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 00:24:07 00:24:19
217 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:10 00:24:24
218 244 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz UMB VOLLEYBALL TEAM 1980 M16 00:24:21 00:24:26
219 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:21 00:24:28
220 465 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1980 K16 00:24:31 00:24:38
221 182 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:27 00:24:42
222 32 PIETRASZAK MIŁOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SAMOCHODOWYCH BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:24:46 00:24:46
223 113 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:24:36 00:24:48
224 315 ŁUKASZEWSKI MARCIN Janikowo JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO 1979 M16 00:24:45 00:24:49
225 340 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M16 00:24:37 00:24:50
226 256 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:24:41 00:24:50
227 504 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:46 00:24:51
228 650 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ 1984 M16 00:24:39 00:24:58
229 126 ULCZYNSKI NIKODEM Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:24:57 00:25:02
230 651 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:25:00 00:25:08
231 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:24:56 00:25:09
232 399 BRZYKCY LUCYNA bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:25:00 00:25:09
233 486 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M16 00:24:59 00:25:10
234 781 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:25:10 00:25:14
235 20 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:25:11 00:25:14
236 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:11 00:25:17
237 170 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 M30 00:25:09 00:25:17
238 35 SIKORA ARTUR BYDGOSZCZ KB ŁAPKA 1971 M30 00:25:11 00:25:22
239 91 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M30 00:25:22 00:25:25
240 741 WOJCIECHOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:25:18 00:25:25
241 288 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:25:12 00:25:26
242 535 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:22 00:25:28
243 765 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:25:24 00:25:28
244 45 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1964 M30 00:25:17 00:25:30
245 246 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:19 00:25:30
246 637 RAKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz STOWARZYSZENIE ŻW KOŁO REGIONALNE BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M50 00:25:18 00:25:30
247 383 KROGULEC MARIUSZ Sadki 1981 M16 00:25:22 00:25:31
248 64 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1977 K30 00:25:21 00:25:31
249 722 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:25:20 00:25:33
250 154 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:25:32 00:25:41
251 763 BERNACKI ADRIAN Toruń 1980 M16 00:25:31 00:25:44
252 163 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:25:35 00:25:45
253 108 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:25:44 00:25:45
254 518 JOACHIMIAK KINGA MROCZA 1987 K16 00:25:43 00:25:48
255 474 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M16 00:25:48 00:25:55
256 59 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:25:41 00:25:55
257 233 CZERWIŃSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1965 M30 00:25:45 00:25:56
258 323 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:25:47 00:25:57
259 309 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:25:52 00:25:57
260 747 KULIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz WWW.MALEJUDO.PL 1984 M16 00:25:41 00:25:57
261 536 SZEFFLER ARTUR Bydgoscz 1985 M16 00:25:47 00:25:58
262 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M30 00:25:49 00:26:03
263 15 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz 1953 M50 00:25:53 00:26:04
264 325 GOŁĘBIEWSKI JERZY Zielonka 1967 M30 00:25:51 00:26:06
265 570 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:26:01 00:26:06
266 62 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K50 00:26:03 00:26:07
267 253 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K16 00:26:04 00:26:10
268 125 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1973 K30 00:26:04 00:26:12
269 217 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:26:06 00:26:12
270 738 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:25:59 00:26:15
271 255 KULPEKSZA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K16 00:26:08 00:26:16
272 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:26:10 00:26:17
273 106 WOJCIUK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:26:11 00:26:18
274 385 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M50 00:26:12 00:26:21
275 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1979 M16 00:26:15 00:26:25
276 188 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:21 00:26:28
277 626 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:26:22 00:26:33
278 430 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz METALKAS SP. O.O. 1977 K30 00:26:36 00:26:36
279 538 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:26:24 00:26:37
280 11 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:26:32 00:26:40
281 332 ŁUKARSKA MARZENA Prądocin 1974 K30 00:26:31 00:26:41
282 753 POLITOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz ROWERYBYDGOSZCZ.PL 1992 M16 00:26:26 00:26:41
283 487 PIWECKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz BBL/BIEGAJ Z NAMI 1964 M30 00:26:32 00:26:44
284 243 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:26:36 00:26:46
285 533 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:26:44 00:26:49
286 369 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:26:44 00:26:55
287 811
194*
MISTERSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:26:39 00:27:01
288 473 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M16 00:26:51 00:27:04
289 809 BUKOWIŃSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M16 00:26:49 00:27:05
290 53 SYNAKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1985 M16 00:26:50 00:27:05
291 116 ZIĘTAK JOANNA Brzoza CLEVER 1975 K30 00:27:01 00:27:11
292 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:27:09 00:27:17
293 34 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1963 M50 00:27:12 00:27:20
294 746 GÓRSKA WERONIKA Bydgoszcz - 1992 K16 00:27:14 00:27:23
295 257 CZAPLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1986 K16 00:27:08 00:27:25
296 693 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:27:11 00:27:26
297 86 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:27:15 00:27:29
298 582 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:27:21 00:27:30
299 157 GINTER JAROSŁAW Brzoza LKT " WYCZÓŁ " GOŚCIERADZ 1973 M30 00:27:23 00:27:31
300 384 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:27:22 00:27:31
301 225 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K16 00:27:22 00:27:33
302 689 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K16 00:27:20 00:27:33
303 605 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:27:19 00:27:33
304 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M16 00:27:21 00:27:33
305 437 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:27:24 00:27:34
306 330 CHUDZIŃSKA IWONA Bydgoszcz - 1990 K16 00:27:22 00:27:35
307 197 ROK KASIA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1983 K16 00:27:24 00:27:35
308 564 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1981 K16 00:27:32 00:27:45
309 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota ZBIEGIEMNATURY-BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:27:45 00:27:51
310 782 BAZELA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:39 00:27:52
311 686 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:27:39 00:27:54
312 84 WRÓBEL JOLANTA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:27:43 00:27:55
313 627 SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław SAM RADĘ DAM 1971 M30 00:27:43 00:27:57
314 10 STRABEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:27:45 00:28:00
315 773
771*
TOMECZEK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:27:50 00:28:00
316 743 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski 1984 K16 00:27:53 00:28:04
317 152 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:27:46 00:28:05
318 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:27:59 00:28:06
319 119 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K16 00:27:53 00:28:07
320 209 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K16 00:27:55 00:28:07
321 85 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:27:55 00:28:07
322 534 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:28:07 00:28:12
323 663 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:28:08 00:28:13
324 276 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K30 00:28:01 00:28:16
325 761 HARĘZA DONATA Łochowo KABEL TEAM 1979 K16 00:28:01 00:28:16
326 754 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:28:04 00:28:17
327 505 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:28:08 00:28:20
328 740 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:28:06 00:28:21
329 79 MAJKA ANNA Świecie 1972 K30 00:28:23 00:28:23
330 768 KAPUŚCIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:28:01 00:28:24
331 641 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:28:13 00:28:24
332 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:28:20 00:28:29
333 121 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K16 00:28:20 00:28:29
334 429 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo ADIX 1976 M30 00:28:19 00:28:31
335 234 MARSZELSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1981 K16 00:28:16 00:28:33
336 265 WOLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1983 M16 00:28:17 00:28:34
337 342 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K16 00:28:20 00:28:35
338 462 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:28:25 00:28:36
339 25 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M30 00:28:23 00:28:40
340 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:28:22 00:28:40
341 379 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo NIE 1960 M50 00:28:23 00:28:40
342 148 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz 1970 M30 00:28:23 00:28:41
343 250 ZDROJKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1967 K30 00:28:23 00:28:41
344 168 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:28:41 00:28:51
345 734 MALICKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1965 K30 00:28:34 00:28:54
346 140 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONA 1955 K50 00:28:52 00:29:02
347 438 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M16 00:29:10 00:29:15
348 112 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:07 00:29:22
349 397 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:29:08 00:29:22
350 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:29:05 00:29:22
351 683 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M50 00:29:15 00:29:25
352 185 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:29:16 00:29:26
353 461 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:29:18 00:29:37
354 81 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:29:26 00:29:44
355 206 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:31 00:29:47
356 591 LENARTOWICZ JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K30 00:29:36 00:29:54
357 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BBR ZBN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:29:45 00:30:04
358 770 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz BBR ZBN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K16 00:29:46 00:30:04
359 266 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:30:04 00:30:22
360 345 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M16 00:30:03 00:30:26
361 98 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:30:20 00:30:38
362 513 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:30:27 00:30:43
363 43 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:30:26 00:30:44
364 737 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:30:29 00:30:47
365 578 SZRAM MIROSŁAW Białe Błota 1962 M50 00:30:32 00:30:47
366 799 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:30:31 00:30:48
367 708 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 30 1984 K16 00:30:40 00:30:52
368 767 LEWICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K16 00:30:48 00:31:04
369 848 SIMINSKA BEATA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K16 00:30:50 00:31:07
370 282 WÓJCIK EWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:31:03 00:31:17
371 764 MALICKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K16 00:31:12 00:31:32
372 776 GRZESZKOWIAK ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K16 00:31:29 00:31:33
373 806 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1967 K30 00:31:24 00:31:34
374 669 ROSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chełmno nad Wisłą UKS "TARPAN" CHEŁMNO 1985 M16 00:31:27 00:31:49
375 755 SOWIŃSKA MARTA Złotniki Kujawskie 1996 K16 00:31:55 00:32:04
376 539 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:32:06 00:32:18
377 475 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:13 00:32:20
378 500 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz ROLLERBYD 1940 M50 00:32:17 00:32:30
379 692 MAJEWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1970 K30 00:32:17 00:32:30
380 749 CIEŚLIK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:32:20 00:32:34
381 750 CIEŚLIK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:32:21 00:32:35
382 271 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K30 00:32:23 00:32:35
383 413 CIESIELSKA OKTAWIA Solec Kujawski 1994 K16 00:32:26 00:32:42
384 796 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:32:27 00:32:44
385 690 PIÓRKOWSKA BEATA OSIELSKO 1968 K30 00:32:47 00:32:55
386 179 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:32:40 00:32:58
387 205 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:32:54 00:33:10
388 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:32:53 00:33:10
389 3 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz MKL TORUŃ 1991 K16 00:32:53 00:33:13
390 527 JAREK-KABUŁA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:33:01 00:33:13
391 181 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:33:13 00:33:24
392 642 STRABEL MAREK Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1958 M50 00:33:13 00:33:24
393 758 SAMBORA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:33:17 00:33:29
394 698 KULIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz WWW.MALEJUDO.PL 1987 K16 00:33:37 00:33:56
395 656 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K16 00:35:46 00:36:02
396 335 GAPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K16 00:37:04 00:37:21
397 326 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:38:54 00:39:13
398 60 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:39:33 00:39:54
399 133 KACPRZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 K30 00:39:34 00:39:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni