Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

23.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 431 POPŁAWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1985 K16 00:20:25 00:20:26
2 229 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SIR "START"/ MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1986 K16 00:20:35 00:20:36
3 12 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K16 00:21:11 00:21:13
4 787 TROJANEK SONIA Białe Błota 1987 K16 00:22:04 00:22:09
5 769 SUCHODOLSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K16 00:22:45 00:22:47
6 56 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K16 00:22:54 00:22:56
7 123 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K16 00:22:59 00:23:06
8 297 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:23:16 00:23:30
9 371 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K16 00:23:30 00:23:32
10 632 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K16 00:23:31 00:23:34
11 259 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K16 00:23:39 00:23:47
12 446 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K16 00:23:54 00:23:56
13 465 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1980 K16 00:24:31 00:24:38
14 256 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:24:41 00:24:50
15 518 JOACHIMIAK KINGA MROCZA 1987 K16 00:25:43 00:25:48
16 253 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K16 00:26:04 00:26:10
17 255 KULPEKSZA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K16 00:26:08 00:26:16
18 106 WOJCIUK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:26:11 00:26:18
19 746 GÓRSKA WERONIKA Bydgoszcz - 1992 K16 00:27:14 00:27:23
20 257 CZAPLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1986 K16 00:27:08 00:27:25
21 86 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:27:15 00:27:29
22 582 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:27:21 00:27:30
23 225 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K16 00:27:22 00:27:33
24 689 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K16 00:27:20 00:27:33
25 330 CHUDZIŃSKA IWONA Bydgoszcz - 1990 K16 00:27:22 00:27:35
26 197 ROK KASIA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1983 K16 00:27:24 00:27:35
27 564 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1981 K16 00:27:32 00:27:45
28 84 WRÓBEL JOLANTA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:27:43 00:27:55
29 743 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski 1984 K16 00:27:53 00:28:04
30 152 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:27:46 00:28:05
31 119 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K16 00:27:53 00:28:07
32 209 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K16 00:27:55 00:28:07
33 761 HARĘZA DONATA Łochowo KABEL TEAM 1979 K16 00:28:01 00:28:16
34 754 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:28:04 00:28:17
35 768 KAPUŚCIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:28:01 00:28:24
36 121 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K16 00:28:20 00:28:29
37 234 MARSZELSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1981 K16 00:28:16 00:28:33
38 342 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K16 00:28:20 00:28:35
39 770 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz BBR ZBN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K16 00:29:46 00:30:04
40 708 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 30 1984 K16 00:30:40 00:30:52
41 767 LEWICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K16 00:30:48 00:31:04
42 848 SIMINSKA BEATA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K16 00:30:50 00:31:07
43 764 MALICKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K16 00:31:12 00:31:32
44 776 GRZESZKOWIAK ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K16 00:31:29 00:31:33
45 755 SOWIŃSKA MARTA Złotniki Kujawskie 1996 K16 00:31:55 00:32:04
46 539 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:32:06 00:32:18
47 413 CIESIELSKA OKTAWIA Solec Kujawski 1994 K16 00:32:26 00:32:42
48 3 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz MKL TORUŃ 1991 K16 00:32:53 00:33:13
49 758 SAMBORA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:33:17 00:33:29
50 698 KULIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz WWW.MALEJUDO.PL 1987 K16 00:33:37 00:33:56
51 656 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K16 00:35:46 00:36:02
52 335 GAPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K16 00:37:04 00:37:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni