Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

23.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 431 POPŁAWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1985 K16 00:20:25 00:20:26
2 229 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SIR "START"/ MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1986 K16 00:20:35 00:20:36
3 13 NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1975 K30 00:21:10 00:21:11
4 12 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K16 00:21:11 00:21:13
5 316 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K30 00:22:00 00:22:00
6 787 TROJANEK SONIA Białe Błota 1987 K16 00:22:04 00:22:09
7 120 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K30 00:22:13 00:22:19
8 769 SUCHODOLSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K16 00:22:45 00:22:47
9 56 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K16 00:22:54 00:22:56
10 57 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:00 00:23:02
11 71 SKURCZYŃSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K30 00:23:00 00:23:02
12 123 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K16 00:22:59 00:23:06
13 160 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K30 00:23:10 00:23:13
14 203 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:23:24 00:23:30
15 297 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:23:16 00:23:30
16 371 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K16 00:23:30 00:23:32
17 632 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K16 00:23:31 00:23:34
18 259 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K16 00:23:39 00:23:47
19 287 SIERACKA IWONA Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 K30 00:23:40 00:23:48
20 446 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K16 00:23:54 00:23:56
21 512 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:24:08 00:24:14
22 465 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1980 K16 00:24:31 00:24:38
23 256 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:24:41 00:24:50
24 399 BRZYKCY LUCYNA bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:25:00 00:25:09
25 246 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:19 00:25:30
26 64 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1977 K30 00:25:21 00:25:31
27 163 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:25:35 00:25:45
28 518 JOACHIMIAK KINGA MROCZA 1987 K16 00:25:43 00:25:48
29 323 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:25:47 00:25:57
30 570 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:26:01 00:26:06
31 62 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K50 00:26:03 00:26:07
32 253 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K16 00:26:04 00:26:10
33 125 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1973 K30 00:26:04 00:26:12
34 255 KULPEKSZA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K16 00:26:08 00:26:16
35 106 WOJCIUK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:26:11 00:26:18
36 188 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:21 00:26:28
37 430 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz METALKAS SP. O.O. 1977 K30 00:26:36 00:26:36
38 332 ŁUKARSKA MARZENA Prądocin 1974 K30 00:26:31 00:26:41
39 243 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:26:36 00:26:46
40 116 ZIĘTAK JOANNA Brzoza CLEVER 1975 K30 00:27:01 00:27:11
41 746 GÓRSKA WERONIKA Bydgoszcz - 1992 K16 00:27:14 00:27:23
42 257 CZAPLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1986 K16 00:27:08 00:27:25
43 86 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:27:15 00:27:29
44 582 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:27:21 00:27:30
45 384 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:27:22 00:27:31
46 225 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K16 00:27:22 00:27:33
47 689 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K16 00:27:20 00:27:33
48 437 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:27:24 00:27:34
49 330 CHUDZIŃSKA IWONA Bydgoszcz - 1990 K16 00:27:22 00:27:35
50 197 ROK KASIA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1983 K16 00:27:24 00:27:35
51 564 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1981 K16 00:27:32 00:27:45
52 84 WRÓBEL JOLANTA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:27:43 00:27:55
53 743 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski 1984 K16 00:27:53 00:28:04
54 152 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:27:46 00:28:05
55 119 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K16 00:27:53 00:28:07
56 209 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K16 00:27:55 00:28:07
57 534 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:28:07 00:28:12
58 663 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:28:08 00:28:13
59 276 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K30 00:28:01 00:28:16
60 761 HARĘZA DONATA Łochowo KABEL TEAM 1979 K16 00:28:01 00:28:16
61 754 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:28:04 00:28:17
62 79 MAJKA ANNA Świecie 1972 K30 00:28:23 00:28:23
63 768 KAPUŚCIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:28:01 00:28:24
64 641 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:28:13 00:28:24
65 121 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K16 00:28:20 00:28:29
66 234 MARSZELSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1981 K16 00:28:16 00:28:33
67 342 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K16 00:28:20 00:28:35
68 250 ZDROJKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1967 K30 00:28:23 00:28:41
69 168 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:28:41 00:28:51
70 734 MALICKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1965 K30 00:28:34 00:28:54
71 140 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONA 1955 K50 00:28:52 00:29:02
72 112 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:07 00:29:22
73 461 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:29:18 00:29:37
74 206 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:31 00:29:47
75 591 LENARTOWICZ JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K30 00:29:36 00:29:54
76 770 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz BBR ZBN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K16 00:29:46 00:30:04
77 513 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:30:27 00:30:43
78 708 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 30 1984 K16 00:30:40 00:30:52
79 767 LEWICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K16 00:30:48 00:31:04
80 848 SIMINSKA BEATA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K16 00:30:50 00:31:07
81 282 WÓJCIK EWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:31:03 00:31:17
82 764 MALICKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K16 00:31:12 00:31:32
83 776 GRZESZKOWIAK ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K16 00:31:29 00:31:33
84 806 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1967 K30 00:31:24 00:31:34
85 755 SOWIŃSKA MARTA Złotniki Kujawskie 1996 K16 00:31:55 00:32:04
86 539 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:32:06 00:32:18
87 475 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:13 00:32:20
88 692 MAJEWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1970 K30 00:32:17 00:32:30
89 749 CIEŚLIK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:32:20 00:32:34
90 271 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K30 00:32:23 00:32:35
91 413 CIESIELSKA OKTAWIA Solec Kujawski 1994 K16 00:32:26 00:32:42
92 690 PIÓRKOWSKA BEATA OSIELSKO 1968 K30 00:32:47 00:32:55
93 205 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:32:54 00:33:10
94 3 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz MKL TORUŃ 1991 K16 00:32:53 00:33:13
95 527 JAREK-KABUŁA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:33:01 00:33:13
96 181 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:33:13 00:33:24
97 758 SAMBORA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:33:17 00:33:29
98 698 KULIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz WWW.MALEJUDO.PL 1987 K16 00:33:37 00:33:56
99 656 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K16 00:35:46 00:36:02
100 335 GAPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K16 00:37:04 00:37:21
101 326 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:38:54 00:39:13
102 133 KACPRZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 K30 00:39:34 00:39:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni