Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

23.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 370 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:15:09 00:15:09
2 1 SIERACKI KAMIL Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:15:13 00:15:13
3 322 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M16 00:15:58 00:15:58
4 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:16:22 00:16:22
5 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:16:47 00:16:47
6 636 HARKO PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1989 M16 00:17:00 00:17:00
7 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:17:04 00:17:04
8 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:17:12 00:17:12
9 317 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:17:35 00:17:35
10 794 SŁOMIŃSKI TOMASZ CEKCYŃ 1992 M16 00:17:51 00:17:52
11 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M16 00:17:54 00:17:55
12 364 PIPOWSKI TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1992 M16 00:18:01 00:18:01
13 666 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:18:10 00:18:11
14 757 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:18:13 00:18:16
15 418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 00:18:19 00:18:19
16 537 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:18:20 00:18:22
17 161 KLEMAŃSKI MARCIN Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1982 M16 00:18:26 00:18:26
18 795 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:18:27 00:18:28
19 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:18:50 00:18:51
20 771
811*
SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:18:55 00:18:56
21 202 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 00:19:01 00:19:03
22 388 BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:19:04 00:19:04
23 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
24 23 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M16 00:19:07 00:19:09
25 530 SŁOMIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Cekcyn BRAK 1996 M16 00:19:15 00:19:20
26 389 CISZEK ŁUKASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1980 M16 00:19:24 00:19:25
27 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:19:24 00:19:26
28 18 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:19:35 00:19:37
29 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:19:40 00:19:41
30 167 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:19:45 00:19:46
31 497 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16 00:19:45 00:19:47
32 711 BIAŁKA ADAM Bydgoszcz WKB META LUBLINIEC 1982 M16 00:19:46 00:19:49
33 8 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZBN 1983 M16 00:19:49 00:19:51
34 19 FULGHERI GABRIELE Wroclaw KB LAPKA 1984 M16 00:19:50 00:19:52
35 138 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M16 00:19:55 00:19:56
36 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn BBR ZBN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M16 00:19:56 00:19:58
37 319 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M16 00:19:58 00:20:00
38 189 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1981 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
39 9 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:20:05 00:20:07
40 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:20:06 00:20:08
41 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:17 00:20:19
42 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:20:25 00:20:26
43 144 CZARNECKI PIOTR Watford BRZOZA BIEGA 1979 M16 00:20:30 00:20:31
44 378 BALIK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:20:33 00:20:37
45 77 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M16 00:20:36 00:20:39
46 640 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:20:46 00:20:49
47 187 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:20:51 00:20:51
48 186 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M16 00:20:51 00:20:51
49 278 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M16 00:20:54 00:20:55
50 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:20:59 00:20:59
51 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:20:59 00:21:02
52 419 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:21:00 00:21:05
53 523 LATOS PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz STOLMAR SP. Z O. O. 1985 M16 00:21:06 00:21:07
54 131 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M16 00:21:06 00:21:10
55 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:10 00:21:12
56 132 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:21:14 00:21:16
57 598 KRAJEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GALERIA ZDROWIA KRAJANKA 1986 M16 00:21:12 00:21:20
58 736 KUSIAK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:21:12 00:21:23
59 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:21:19 00:21:25
60 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:21:23 00:21:27
61 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:21:22 00:21:27
62 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:21:26 00:21:29
63 645 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:26 00:21:30
64 109 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:21:32 00:21:33
65 180 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:21:28 00:21:34
66 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:21:35 00:21:36
67 467 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M16 00:21:39 00:21:41
68 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ B4SPORT.PL 1981 M16 00:21:40 00:21:44
69 141 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:41 00:21:47
70 717 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M16 00:21:41 00:21:49
71 609 WYŻGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Dobrcz 1992 M16 00:21:43 00:21:49
72 742 WIECZYŃSKI PATRYK Toruń 1979 M16 00:21:29 00:21:51
73 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:21:58 00:22:00
74 403 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:21:57 00:22:01
75 733 MALICKI ŁUKASZ Zielonka LUBIE CHLEB ZE SMALCEM 1984 M16 00:22:07 00:22:10
76 495 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:22:06 00:22:13
77 306 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz AZS UKW TAEKWONDO 1991 M16 00:22:20 00:22:24
78 386 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ Niemcz 1984 M16 00:22:25 00:22:28
79 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB TOKIO64 OSIEK N/NOT. 1982 M16 00:22:25 00:22:29
80 685 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:17 00:22:31
81 420 RAUHUT MATEUSZ Piła KB TOKIO 64 1983 M16 00:22:33 00:22:37
82 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:44 00:22:45
83 728 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:43 00:22:52
84 375 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:22:44 00:22:54
85 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:22:53 00:23:00
86 307 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M16 00:23:07 00:23:13
87 819 MALINOWSKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M16 00:23:08 00:23:16
88 401 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:11 00:23:19
89 435 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:23:16 00:23:23
90 273 KULIGOWSKI PIOTR Solec Kujawski EKOZEFIR 1985 M16 00:23:19 00:23:24
91 506 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M16 00:23:14 00:23:29
92 629 BIZOŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:41 00:23:45
93 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:23:44 00:23:53
94 156 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:23:58 00:24:03
95 756 GAWROŃSKI MARCIN Złotniki Kujawskie LICEUM LOTNICZE DĘBLIN 1995 M16 00:24:09 00:24:18
96 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:10 00:24:24
97 244 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz UMB VOLLEYBALL TEAM 1980 M16 00:24:21 00:24:26
98 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:21 00:24:28
99 182 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:27 00:24:42
100 32 PIETRASZAK MIŁOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SAMOCHODOWYCH BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:24:46 00:24:46
101 113 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:24:36 00:24:48
102 315 ŁUKASZEWSKI MARCIN Janikowo JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO 1979 M16 00:24:45 00:24:49
103 340 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M16 00:24:37 00:24:50
104 650 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ 1984 M16 00:24:39 00:24:58
105 126 ULCZYNSKI NIKODEM Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:24:57 00:25:02
106 651 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:25:00 00:25:08
107 486 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M16 00:24:59 00:25:10
108 781 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:25:10 00:25:14
109 741 WOJCIECHOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:25:18 00:25:25
110 288 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:25:12 00:25:26
111 383 KROGULEC MARIUSZ Sadki 1981 M16 00:25:22 00:25:31
112 722 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:25:20 00:25:33
113 154 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:25:32 00:25:41
114 763 BERNACKI ADRIAN Toruń 1980 M16 00:25:31 00:25:44
115 108 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:25:44 00:25:45
116 474 FILIPIAK JAKUB Rynarzewo HANWOJ 1983 M16 00:25:48 00:25:55
117 309 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:25:52 00:25:57
118 747 KULIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz WWW.MALEJUDO.PL 1984 M16 00:25:41 00:25:57
119 536 SZEFFLER ARTUR Bydgoscz 1985 M16 00:25:47 00:25:58
120 217 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:26:06 00:26:12
121 738 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:25:59 00:26:15
122 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:26:10 00:26:17
123 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1979 M16 00:26:15 00:26:25
124 11 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:26:32 00:26:40
125 753 POLITOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz ROWERYBYDGOSZCZ.PL 1992 M16 00:26:26 00:26:41
126 811
194*
MISTERSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:26:39 00:27:01
127 473 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M16 00:26:51 00:27:04
128 809 BUKOWIŃSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M16 00:26:49 00:27:05
129 53 SYNAKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1985 M16 00:26:50 00:27:05
130 605 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:27:19 00:27:33
131 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M16 00:27:21 00:27:33
132 686 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:27:39 00:27:54
133 740 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:28:06 00:28:21
134 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:28:20 00:28:29
135 265 WOLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1983 M16 00:28:17 00:28:34
136 438 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M16 00:29:10 00:29:15
137 397 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:29:08 00:29:22
138 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:29:05 00:29:22
139 266 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:30:04 00:30:22
140 345 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M16 00:30:03 00:30:26
141 669 ROSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chełmno nad Wisłą UKS "TARPAN" CHEŁMNO 1985 M16 00:31:27 00:31:49
142 179 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:32:40 00:32:58
143 60 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:39:33 00:39:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni