Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

23.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 224 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
2 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
3 368 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
4 28 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
5 289 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
6 94 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
7 102 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
8 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:19:13 00:19:13
9 42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:19:16 00:19:17
10 360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M30 00:19:18 00:19:18
11 464 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
12 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:19:23 00:19:25
13 484 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:24 00:19:25
14 760 GÓRNY WOJCIECH Łochowo 4 RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
15 207 PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
16 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
17 790 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz 1973 M30 00:19:45 00:19:45
18 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
19 93 MATERN ANDRZEJ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:19:53 00:19:53
20 231 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M30 00:19:57 00:19:57
21 391 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
22 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
23 847 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:20:03 00:20:04
24 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:20:12 00:20:12
25 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:20:11 00:20:13
26 739 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SISU TEAM - KURKUMA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
27 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:20:19 00:20:21
28 349 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
29 258 NALEWALSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1976 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
30 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:20:28 00:20:28
31 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz HSM 1976 M30 00:20:42 00:20:44
32 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:20:55 00:20:56
33 348 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
34 516 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
35 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:59
36 366 CZECHOWSKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
37 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:20:59 00:21:00
38 649 WILGORSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:01
39 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
40 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:05 00:21:06
41 33 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:21:09 00:21:09
42 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:07 00:21:10
43 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M30 00:21:09 00:21:10
44 248 ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza BRZOZA BIEGA 1974 M30 00:21:09 00:21:12
45 357 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
46 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:21:18 00:21:22
47 73 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:21:30 00:21:30
48 496 KURS JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:21:36 00:21:36
49 298 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:21:37
50 135 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
51 228 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M30 00:21:37 00:21:43
52 732 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:42 00:21:44
53 47 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz - 1967 M30 00:21:44 00:21:44
54 751 OŻÓG JAROSŁAW Osielsko 1970 M30 00:21:41 00:21:45
55 447 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:21:46
56 548 NAZAR TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
57 647 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:21:43 00:21:51
58 26 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
59 463 SALIK MAREK Osielsko 1970 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
60 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:21:49 00:21:55
61 674 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
62 174 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:21:58
63 752 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec 1966 M30 00:22:00 00:22:01
64 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:00 00:22:03
65 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:22:10 00:22:12
66 137 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:11 00:22:13
67 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:22:11 00:22:15
68 489 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:13 00:22:15
69 444 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
70 661 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M30 00:22:15 00:22:20
71 510 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:18 00:22:24
72 600 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M30 00:22:26 00:22:34
73 96 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:22:30 00:22:35
74 580 WYRĘBSKI JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:22:27 00:22:35
75 507 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:22:44
76 361 POL ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1.16 BYDGOSZCZ RUNNING CLUB 1973 M30 00:22:50 00:22:54
77 92 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1973 M30 00:22:51 00:22:55
78 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:22:58
79 338 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:22:59
80 7 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
81 172 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1976 M30 00:23:01 00:23:05
82 178 ROK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1975 M30 00:23:06 00:23:11
83 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:08 00:23:16
84 72 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
85 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:23:28 00:23:29
86 76 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KRISMEDIA.EU 1976 M30 00:23:43 00:23:46
87 151 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:23:45 00:23:48
88 5 GAWRYCH ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:23:51 00:24:01
89 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:24:03 00:24:04
90 550 LIGUS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:24:15
91 211 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 00:24:07 00:24:19
92 504 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:46 00:24:51
93 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:24:56 00:25:09
94 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:11 00:25:17
95 170 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 M30 00:25:09 00:25:17
96 35 SIKORA ARTUR BYDGOSZCZ KB ŁAPKA 1971 M30 00:25:11 00:25:22
97 91 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M30 00:25:22 00:25:25
98 765 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:25:24 00:25:28
99 45 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1964 M30 00:25:17 00:25:30
100 233 CZERWIŃSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1965 M30 00:25:45 00:25:56
101 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M30 00:25:49 00:26:03
102 325 GOŁĘBIEWSKI JERZY Zielonka 1967 M30 00:25:51 00:26:06
103 538 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:26:24 00:26:37
104 487 PIWECKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz BBL/BIEGAJ Z NAMI 1964 M30 00:26:32 00:26:44
105 533 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:26:44 00:26:49
106 369 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:26:44 00:26:55
107 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:27:09 00:27:17
108 157 GINTER JAROSŁAW Brzoza LKT " WYCZÓŁ " GOŚCIERADZ 1973 M30 00:27:23 00:27:31
109 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY-BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:27:45 00:27:51
110 782 BAZELA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:39 00:27:52
111 627 SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław SAM RADĘ DAM 1971 M30 00:27:43 00:27:57
112 773
771*
TOMECZEK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:27:50 00:28:00
113 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:27:59 00:28:06
114 85 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:27:55 00:28:07
115 505 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:28:08 00:28:20
116 429 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo ADIX 1976 M30 00:28:19 00:28:31
117 462 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:28:25 00:28:36
118 25 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M30 00:28:23 00:28:40
119 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:28:22 00:28:40
120 148 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz 1970 M30 00:28:23 00:28:41
121 81 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:29:26 00:29:44
122 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BBR ZBN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:29:45 00:30:04
123 43 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:30:26 00:30:44
124 737 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:30:29 00:30:47
125 799 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:30:31 00:30:48
126 750 CIEŚLIK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:32:21 00:32:35
127 796 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:32:27 00:32:44
128 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:32:53 00:33:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni