Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

23.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 370 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:15:09 00:15:09
2 1 SIERACKI KAMIL Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:15:13 00:15:13
3 322 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M16 00:15:58 00:15:58
4 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:16:22 00:16:22
5 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:16:47 00:16:47
6 636 HARKO PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1989 M16 00:17:00 00:17:00
7 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:17:04 00:17:04
8 224 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
9 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:17:12 00:17:12
10 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
11 317 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:17:35 00:17:35
12 794 SŁOMIŃSKI TOMASZ CEKCYŃ 1992 M16 00:17:51 00:17:52
13 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M16 00:17:54 00:17:55
14 364 PIPOWSKI TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1992 M16 00:18:01 00:18:01
15 666 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:18:10 00:18:11
16 757 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:18:13 00:18:16
17 418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 00:18:19 00:18:19
18 368 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
19 537 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:18:20 00:18:22
20 161 KLEMAŃSKI MARCIN Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1982 M16 00:18:26 00:18:26
21 795 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:18:27 00:18:28
22 491 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:18:32 00:18:33
23 28 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
24 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:18:50 00:18:51
25 771
811*
SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:18:55 00:18:56
26 289 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
27 94 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
28 202 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 00:19:01 00:19:03
29 388 BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:19:04 00:19:04
30 102 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
31 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
32 23 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M16 00:19:07 00:19:09
33 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:19:13 00:19:13
34 42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:19:16 00:19:17
35 360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M30 00:19:18 00:19:18
36 464 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
37 530 SŁOMIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Cekcyn BRAK 1996 M16 00:19:15 00:19:20
38 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:19:23 00:19:25
39 389 CISZEK ŁUKASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1980 M16 00:19:24 00:19:25
40 484 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:24 00:19:25
41 760 GÓRNY WOJCIECH Łochowo 4 RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
42 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:19:24 00:19:26
43 207 PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
44 18 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:19:35 00:19:37
45 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
46 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:19:40 00:19:41
47 790 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz 1973 M30 00:19:45 00:19:45
48 167 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:19:45 00:19:46
49 497 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16 00:19:45 00:19:47
50 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
51 711 BIAŁKA ADAM Bydgoszcz WKB META LUBLINIEC 1982 M16 00:19:46 00:19:49
52 8 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZBN 1983 M16 00:19:49 00:19:51
53 19 FULGHERI GABRIELE Wroclaw KB LAPKA 1984 M16 00:19:50 00:19:52
54 93 MATERN ANDRZEJ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:19:53 00:19:53
55 138 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M16 00:19:55 00:19:56
56 231 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M30 00:19:57 00:19:57
57 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn BBR ZBN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M16 00:19:56 00:19:58
58 319 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M16 00:19:58 00:20:00
59 391 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
60 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
61 847 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:20:03 00:20:04
62 189 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1981 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
63 9 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:20:05 00:20:07
64 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:20:06 00:20:08
65 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:20:12 00:20:12
66 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:20:11 00:20:13
67 739 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SISU TEAM - KURKUMA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
68 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:17 00:20:19
69 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:20:19 00:20:21
70 349 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
71 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:20:25 00:20:26
72 258 NALEWALSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1976 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
73 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:20:28 00:20:28
74 144 CZARNECKI PIOTR Watford BRZOZA BIEGA 1979 M16 00:20:30 00:20:31
75 284 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:20:29 00:20:31
76 378 BALIK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:20:33 00:20:37
77 77 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M16 00:20:36 00:20:39
78 218 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHELMNO 1958 M50 00:20:39 00:20:41
79 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz HSM 1976 M30 00:20:42 00:20:44
80 640 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:20:46 00:20:49
81 187 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:20:51 00:20:51
82 186 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M16 00:20:51 00:20:51
83 278 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M16 00:20:54 00:20:55
84 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:20:55 00:20:56
85 348 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
86 516 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
87 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:59
88 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:20:59 00:20:59
89 366 CZECHOWSKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
90 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:20:59 00:21:00
91 649 WILGORSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:01
92 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
93 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:20:59 00:21:02
94 419 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:21:00 00:21:05
95 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:05 00:21:06
96 523 LATOS PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz STOLMAR SP. Z O. O. 1985 M16 00:21:06 00:21:07
97 33 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:21:09 00:21:09
98 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:07 00:21:10
99 131 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M16 00:21:06 00:21:10
100 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M30 00:21:09 00:21:10
101 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:10 00:21:12
102 248 ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza BRZOZA BIEGA 1974 M30 00:21:09 00:21:12
103 132 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:21:14 00:21:16
104 357 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
105 598 KRAJEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GALERIA ZDROWIA KRAJANKA 1986 M16 00:21:12 00:21:20
106 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:21:18 00:21:22
107 736 KUSIAK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:21:12 00:21:23
108 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:21:19 00:21:25
109 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:21:23 00:21:27
110 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:21:22 00:21:27
111 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:21:26 00:21:29
112 645 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:26 00:21:30
113 73 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:21:30 00:21:30
114 109 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:21:32 00:21:33
115 180 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:21:28 00:21:34
116 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:21:35 00:21:36
117 496 KURS JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:21:36 00:21:36
118 298 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:21:37
119 467 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M16 00:21:39 00:21:41
120 135 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
121 228 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M30 00:21:37 00:21:43
122 732 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:42 00:21:44
123 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ B4SPORT.PL 1981 M16 00:21:40 00:21:44
124 47 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz - 1967 M30 00:21:44 00:21:44
125 751 OŻÓG JAROSŁAW Osielsko 1970 M30 00:21:41 00:21:45
126 447 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:21:46
127 141 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:41 00:21:47
128 548 NAZAR TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
129 717 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M16 00:21:41 00:21:49
130 609 WYŻGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Dobrcz 1992 M16 00:21:43 00:21:49
131 647 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:21:43 00:21:51
132 742 WIECZYŃSKI PATRYK Toruń 1979 M16 00:21:29 00:21:51
133 26 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
134 463 SALIK MAREK Osielsko 1970 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
135 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:21:49 00:21:55
136 674 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
137 174 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:21:58
138 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:21:58 00:22:00
139 403 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:21:57 00:22:01
140 752 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec 1966 M30 00:22:00 00:22:01
141 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:00 00:22:03
142 733 MALICKI ŁUKASZ Zielonka LUBIE CHLEB ZE SMALCEM 1984 M16 00:22:07 00:22:10
143 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:22:10 00:22:12
144 495 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:22:06 00:22:13
145 137 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:11 00:22:13
146 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:22:11 00:22:15
147 489 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:13 00:22:15
148 444 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
149 661 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M30 00:22:15 00:22:20
150 510 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:18 00:22:24
151 306 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz AZS UKW TAEKWONDO 1991 M16 00:22:20 00:22:24
152 386 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ Niemcz 1984 M16 00:22:25 00:22:28
153 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB TOKIO64 OSIEK N/NOT. 1982 M16 00:22:25 00:22:29
154 685 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:17 00:22:31
155 688 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:26 00:22:34
156 600 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M30 00:22:26 00:22:34
157 96 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:22:30 00:22:35
158 580 WYRĘBSKI JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:22:27 00:22:35
159 420 RAUHUT MATEUSZ Piła KB TOKIO 64 1983 M16 00:22:33 00:22:37
160 283 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:22:33 00:22:38
161 507 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:22:44
162 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:44 00:22:45
163 728 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:43 00:22:52
164 375 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:22:44 00:22:54
165 361 POL ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1.16 BYDGOSZCZ RUNNING CLUB 1973 M30 00:22:50 00:22:54
166 92 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1973 M30 00:22:51 00:22:55
167 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:22:58
168 337 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:22:57 00:22:58
169 338 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:22:59
170 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:22:53 00:23:00
171 7 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
172 172 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1976 M30 00:23:01 00:23:05
173 21 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:23:03 00:23:06
174 178 ROK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1975 M30 00:23:06 00:23:11
175 307 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M16 00:23:07 00:23:13
176 819 MALINOWSKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M16 00:23:08 00:23:16
177 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:08 00:23:16
178 401 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:11 00:23:19
179 435 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:23:16 00:23:23
180 72 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
181 273 KULIGOWSKI PIOTR Solec Kujawski EKOZEFIR 1985 M16 00:23:19 00:23:24
182 127 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:22 00:23:24
183 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:23:28 00:23:29
184 506 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M16 00:23:14 00:23:29
185 629 BIZOŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:41 00:23:45
186 139 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONY 1955 M50 00:23:37 00:23:46
187 76 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KRISMEDIA.EU 1976 M30 00:23:43 00:23:46
188 151 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:23:45 00:23:48
189 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:23:44 00:23:53
190 5 GAWRYCH ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:23:51 00:24:01
191 156 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:23:58 00:24:03
192 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:24:03 00:24:04
193 550 LIGUS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:24:15
194 756 GAWROŃSKI MARCIN Złotniki Kujawskie LICEUM LOTNICZE DĘBLIN 1995 M16 00:24:09 00:24:18
195 211 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 00:24:07 00:24:19
196 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:10 00:24:24
197 244 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz UMB VOLLEYBALL TEAM 1980 M16 00:24:21 00:24:26
198 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:21 00:24:28
199 182 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:27 00:24:42
200 32 PIETRASZAK MIŁOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SAMOCHODOWYCH BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:24:46 00:24:46
201 113 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:24:36 00:24:48
202 315 ŁUKASZEWSKI MARCIN Janikowo JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO 1979 M16 00:24:45 00:24:49
203 340 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M16 00:24:37 00:24:50
204 504 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:46 00:24:51
205 650 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ 1984 M16 00:24:39 00:24:58
206 126 ULCZYNSKI NIKODEM Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:24:57 00:25:02
207 651 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:25:00 00:25:08
208 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:24:56 00:25:09
209 486 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M16 00:24:59 00:25:10
210 781 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:25:10 00:25:14
211 20 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:25:11 00:25:14
212 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:11 00:25:17
213 170 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 M30 00:25:09 00:25:17
214 35 SIKORA ARTUR BYDGOSZCZ KB ŁAPKA 1971 M30 00:25:11 00:25:22
215 91 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M30 00:25:22 00:25:25
216 741 WOJCIECHOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:25:18 00:25:25
217 288 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:25:12 00:25:26
218 535 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:22 00:25:28
219 765 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:25:24 00:25:28
220 45 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1964 M30 00:25:17 00:25:30
221 637 RAKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz STOWARZYSZENIE ŻW KOŁO REGIONALNE BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M50 00:25:18 00:25:30
222 383 KROGULEC MARIUSZ Sadki 1981 M16 00:25:22 00:25:31
223 722 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:25:20 00:25:33
224 154 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:25:32 00:25:41
225 763 BERNACKI ADRIAN Toruń 1980 M16 00:25:31 00:25:44
226 108 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:25:44 00:25:45
227 474 FILIPIAK JAKUB Rynarzewo HANWOJ 1983 M16 00:25:48 00:25:55
228 59 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:25:41 00:25:55
229 233 CZERWIŃSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1965 M30 00:25:45 00:25:56
230 309 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:25:52 00:25:57
231 747 KULIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz WWW.MALEJUDO.PL 1984 M16 00:25:41 00:25:57
232 536 SZEFFLER ARTUR Bydgoscz 1985 M16 00:25:47 00:25:58
233 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M30 00:25:49 00:26:03
234 15 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz 1953 M50 00:25:53 00:26:04
235 325 GOŁĘBIEWSKI JERZY Zielonka 1967 M30 00:25:51 00:26:06
236 217 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:26:06 00:26:12
237 738 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:25:59 00:26:15
238 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:26:10 00:26:17
239 385 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M50 00:26:12 00:26:21
240 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1979 M16 00:26:15 00:26:25
241 626 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:26:22 00:26:33
242 538 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:26:24 00:26:37
243 11 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:26:32 00:26:40
244 753 POLITOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz ROWERYBYDGOSZCZ.PL 1992 M16 00:26:26 00:26:41
245 487 PIWECKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz BBL/BIEGAJ Z NAMI 1964 M30 00:26:32 00:26:44
246 533 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:26:44 00:26:49
247 369 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:26:44 00:26:55
248 811
194*
MISTERSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:26:39 00:27:01
249 473 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M16 00:26:51 00:27:04
250 809 BUKOWIŃSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M16 00:26:49 00:27:05
251 53 SYNAKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1985 M16 00:26:50 00:27:05
252 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:27:09 00:27:17
253 34 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1963 M50 00:27:12 00:27:20
254 693 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:27:11 00:27:26
255 157 GINTER JAROSŁAW Brzoza LKT " WYCZÓŁ " GOŚCIERADZ 1973 M30 00:27:23 00:27:31
256 605 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:27:19 00:27:33
257 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M16 00:27:21 00:27:33
258 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY-BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:27:45 00:27:51
259 782 BAZELA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:39 00:27:52
260 686 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:27:39 00:27:54
261 627 SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław SAM RADĘ DAM 1971 M30 00:27:43 00:27:57
262 10 STRABEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:27:45 00:28:00
263 773
771*
TOMECZEK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:27:50 00:28:00
264 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:27:59 00:28:06
265 85 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:27:55 00:28:07
266 505 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:28:08 00:28:20
267 740 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:28:06 00:28:21
268 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:28:20 00:28:29
269 429 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo ADIX 1976 M30 00:28:19 00:28:31
270 265 WOLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1983 M16 00:28:17 00:28:34
271 462 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:28:25 00:28:36
272 25 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M30 00:28:23 00:28:40
273 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:28:22 00:28:40
274 379 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo NIE 1960 M50 00:28:23 00:28:40
275 148 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz 1970 M30 00:28:23 00:28:41
276 438 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M16 00:29:10 00:29:15
277 397 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:29:08 00:29:22
278 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:29:05 00:29:22
279 683 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M50 00:29:15 00:29:25
280 185 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:29:16 00:29:26
281 81 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:29:26 00:29:44
282 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BBR ZBN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:29:45 00:30:04
283 266 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:30:04 00:30:22
284 345 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M16 00:30:03 00:30:26
285 98 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:30:20 00:30:38
286 43 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:30:26 00:30:44
287 737 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:30:29 00:30:47
288 578 SZRAM MIROSŁAW Białe Błota 1962 M50 00:30:32 00:30:47
289 799 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:30:31 00:30:48
290 669 ROSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chełmno nad Wisłą UKS "TARPAN" CHEŁMNO 1985 M16 00:31:27 00:31:49
291 500 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz ROLLERBYD 1940 M50 00:32:17 00:32:30
292 750 CIEŚLIK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:32:21 00:32:35
293 796 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:32:27 00:32:44
294 179 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:32:40 00:32:58
295 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:32:53 00:33:10
296 642 STRABEL MAREK Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1958 M50 00:33:13 00:33:24
297 60 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:39:33 00:39:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni