z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CITY TRAIL TEAM 1999 M16 00:15:21 00:15:21
2 650 JOST ZBIGNIEW Gardeja 1996 M20 00:15:36 00:15:37
3 465 SIERADZKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA 1998 M16 00:15:40 00:15:41
4 651 JACKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Rożenta CWZS ZAWISZA 1997 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
5 9 WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ Koszalin WITKOWSKI TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:48 00:15:48
6 624 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew 1994 M20 00:15:48 00:15:50
7 365 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:15:53 00:15:53
8 22 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:03 00:16:04
9 107 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:04 00:16:05
10 354 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1992 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
11 1361 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:16 00:16:17
12 66 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:31 00:16:33
13 659 TULEJA JAKUB Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA 2001 M16 00:16:39 00:16:41
14 432 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz XII LO IM. MARIANA REJEWSKIEGO BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:16:46 00:16:48
15 161 SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 00:16:58 00:17:00
16 192 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:17:01 00:17:02
17 499 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:05 00:17:07
18 11 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:17:10 00:17:11
19 1357 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:14 00:17:16
20 62 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:17:17 00:17:19
21 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:22 00:17:24
22 313 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:23 00:17:25
23 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:24 00:17:27
24 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:17:28 00:17:30
25 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:31 00:17:33
26 1339 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:32 00:17:34
27 621 DĄBROWICZ SZYMON Toruń OGRODNIK BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:17:35 00:17:37
28 80 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:36 00:17:38
29 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:17:36 00:17:39
30 14 WOJCIECHOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2000 M16 00:17:38 00:17:39
31 1011 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:40 00:17:42
32 643 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1984 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
33 1168 BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
34 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:57 00:17:59
35 1319 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
36 174 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:03 00:18:05
37 574 RUIZ LUIS Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:18:04 00:18:07
38 567 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:05 00:18:09
39 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:06 00:18:10
40 565 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:10 00:18:14
41 1136 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:18 00:18:21
42 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
43 1346 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:24 00:18:26
44 1031 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
45 267 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:27 00:18:30
46 1154 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:27 00:18:30
47 551 NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR Koronowo VICTORIA KORONOWO 1982 M30 00:18:29 00:18:35
48 204 RADTKA ARTUR Wyrzysk ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1976 M40 00:18:35 00:18:38
49 533 WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA 1980 M30 00:18:38 00:18:41
50 419 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
51 398 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
52 1283 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:47 00:18:50
53 1163 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:18:49 00:18:56
54 215 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:18:52 00:18:55
55 1160 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:18:53 00:18:57
56 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:18:56 00:18:59
57 414 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:00 00:19:04
58 1251 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław KEEEPER / TRISPACE 1991 M20 00:19:03 00:19:06
59 1159 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M40 00:19:05 00:19:09
60 124 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:07 00:19:11
61 626 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 M20 00:19:12 00:19:15
62 47 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:14 00:19:18
63 1122 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:19:23 00:19:27
64 1135 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
65 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALTERNATYWA RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
66 552 NOWAKOWSKA ANNA Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:34 00:19:43
67 147 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:36 00:19:41
68 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:38 00:19:45
69 636 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
70 1271 LINGO TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 2001 M16 00:19:39 00:19:46
71 239 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:40 00:19:47
72 163 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M40 00:19:40 00:19:45
73 404 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1981 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
74 450 KWIATKOWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:19:43 00:19:51
75 1282 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:19:44 00:19:50
76 1203 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
77 399 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:44 00:19:49
78 1337 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Strzelno RZK TEAM 1994 M20 00:19:45 00:19:52
79 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:19:48 00:19:53
80 1179 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:57
81 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:19:51 00:19:53
82 164 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
83 497 LEWANDOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
84 415 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:52 00:19:58
85 660 ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIBADESLLA 1976 M40 00:19:52 00:19:55
86 25 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
87 132 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:58 00:20:03
88 409 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:01 00:20:09
89 1263 WIECZÓR MARCIN Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
90 1139 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur SAMGOMAM 1986 M30 00:20:03 00:20:11
91 1088 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:06 00:20:10
92 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:07 00:20:14
93 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:14 00:20:19
94 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
95 261 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
96 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:16 00:20:23
97 538 SKÓRCZEWSKI JAREK Białe Błota BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1966 M50 00:20:17 00:20:22
98 1158 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:21 00:20:25
99 145 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:20:21 00:20:26
100 539 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:22 00:20:38
101 612 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:20:23 00:20:27
102 1297 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:24 00:20:33
103 1327 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
104 1191 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR START 1965 M50 00:20:25 00:20:30
105 1133 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 00:20:27 00:21:31
106 1028 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:37
107 1326 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:35
108 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:29 00:20:36
109 348 WDOWIAK KAMIL Niemcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:30 00:20:35
110 633 KOCHAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz PAKT BRATERSTWA 2001 M16 00:20:32 00:20:46
111 201 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:20:32 00:20:43
112 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:20:33 00:20:36
113 569 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:56
114 299 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
115 1100 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:20:40 00:21:43
116 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:20:41 00:20:47
117 423 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:41 00:20:45
118 541 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:42 00:20:51
119 1325 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:21:00
120 1104 KOZIŃSKI MAREK Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
121 1055 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
122 77 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
123 1331 GWIZDAL MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIESTWA 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:21:55
124 608 KAWKA SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz - 1970 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
125 1269 CHUDAŃSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz GRUPA A3F/TRIFECTA 1985 M30 00:20:53 00:21:56
126 478 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek MASTIFF WEAR 1993 K20 00:20:55 00:21:06
127 1347 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:20:55 00:23:20
128 83 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
129 602 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:55 00:21:03
130 1141 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:55 00:21:01
131 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:59
132 558 ŻUCHOWSKA JOANNA Radomin EKO-OPAŁ PŁONNE 1998 K16 00:20:56 00:21:01
133 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:22:00
134 257 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:20:56 00:21:06
135 658 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:06
136 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:22:04
137 1012 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:20:57 00:21:04
138 1103 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:57 00:21:05
139 1180 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:57 00:21:05
140 1091 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:57 00:21:03
141 1338 OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BRAK 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:22:05
142 615 PAWLAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:22:03
143 1193 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:22:04
144 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:01 00:21:09
145 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:22:06
146 1125 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:04 00:21:14
147 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:21:05 00:22:10
148 510 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:06 00:22:09
149 1094 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:06 00:22:11
150 112 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:10 00:21:21
151 95 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:10 00:21:19
152 1340 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:22:14
153 637 HENDRZAK SYLWESTER Łubianka PLUSZOWE NORNICE 1985 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
154 508 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz #TEAM WUJEK PORADA 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:21:20
155 44 BYRTEK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:13 00:21:25
156 652 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:21:24
157 530 RZESZOTARSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:15 00:22:19
158 440 KAŁEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:21:16 00:21:27
159 434 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:21:16 00:21:23
160 324 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:16 00:22:24
161 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
162 143 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:21:19 00:22:22
163 167 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:20 00:21:32
164 1181 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:21:29
165 306 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:22:30
166 101 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
167 113 PACKI ŁUKASZ WIELUŃ WIELUŃ BIEGA 1989 M20 00:21:25 00:21:30
168 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
169 102 WALCZAK TOMASZ Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1977 M40 00:21:26 00:23:40
170 1024 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:21:28 00:21:35
171 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:21:45
172 1217 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:21:30 00:22:33
173 214 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:32 00:21:32
174 184 ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nowa Wieś Wielka 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:47
175 661 LANGOWSKI DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:21:34 00:21:36
176 1145 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:21:36 00:21:44
177 564 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:21:36 00:21:47
178 403 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:44
179 1244 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:21:38 00:21:45
180 331 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:42
181 605 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:48
182 604 JANKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:21:39 00:21:48
183 1189 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:21:39 00:21:48
184 632 WAWRZYŃCZAK AREK Łochowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:21:41 00:22:48
185 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:42 00:22:52
186 654 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:21:47 00:22:00
187 378 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:47 00:21:53
188 1273 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:47 00:22:08
189 205 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
190 1249 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice 1966 M50 00:21:54 00:22:02
191 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:23:03
192 611 WARDA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:56 00:24:04
193 1053 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:23:02
194 1023 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M50 00:21:58 00:23:02
195 1268 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:21:58 00:22:13
196 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:23:05
197 1290 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:11
198 1069 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
199 263 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:02 00:22:10
200 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:22:03 00:23:12
201 576 GORDON ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:22:04 00:23:11
202 454 MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ DFG TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:05 00:23:10
203 1302 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:23:10
204 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:06 00:23:12
205 51 KOWALSKA ANGELIKA przyłęki TRISPACE 1981 K30 00:22:07 00:22:14
206 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:08 00:23:13
207 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:09 00:23:20
208 46 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:22:09 00:22:12
209 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:11 00:23:15
210 41 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:22:11 00:22:18
211 1296 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz OCOCHODZIWBIEGU 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:23:16
212 444 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:22:12 00:22:20
213 196 NIEMCZEWSKA ANGELIKA ŁOBŻENICA ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1977 K40 00:22:13 00:22:21
214 449 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz COCA-COLA RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:22:14 00:23:22
215 1157 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:14 00:23:19
216 1172 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TWÓJ TRENER PERSONALNY 1973 M40 00:22:15 00:22:24
217 1007 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:23:21
218 1187 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:26
219 30 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:22:30
220 416 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 49 W BYDGOSZCZY 1976 K40 00:22:18 00:22:34
221 52 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 00:22:18 00:23:27
222 547 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:18 00:22:29
223 1312 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:22 00:23:29
224 57 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:22:23 00:22:34
225 507 ULANOWSKA LAURA Bydgoszcz 2001 K16 00:22:24 00:23:36
226 1284 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:22:25 00:23:29
227 578 PAWĘTA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:23:48
228 314 BISKUPSKA RITA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:22:31 00:22:42
229 1112 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:23:37
230 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:24:42
231 603 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:36 00:23:48
232 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:37 00:22:49
233 1324 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:22:53
234 276 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:22:39 00:22:46
235 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:22:41 00:22:59
236 614 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:22:43 00:23:44
237 279 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:44 00:23:49
238 71 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:23:52
239 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:52
240 627 VOYTEK RUTKOWSKI Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:45 00:22:58
241 1137 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:23:00
242 429 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:22:58
243 135 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:23:58
244 1127 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:22:49 00:24:00
245 1330 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:23:09
246 542 KANARKOWSKA ZOFIA Żnin I LO ŻNIN 2001 K16 00:22:51 00:23:04
247 312 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:24:09
248 543 KANARKOWSKI TOMASZ Żnin 1968 M40 00:22:52 00:23:04
249 586 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:22:52 00:24:00
250 34 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:22:53 00:23:06
251 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:23:59
252 1171 PIECHOWIAK JACEK Szubin 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:24:00
253 198 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:22:58 00:23:11
254 1086 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:22:58 00:25:06
255 1016 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:25:07
256 1085 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osielsko 1974 M40 00:22:58 00:24:05
257 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:23:06
258 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:24:19
259 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:23:02 00:24:07
260 61 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1980 K30 00:23:04 00:23:19
261 1294 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:04 00:23:20
262 1300 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:23:05 00:23:13
263 1124 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:23:07 00:23:17
264 213 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:24:14
265 1184 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:23:18
266 644 WOŹNIAK ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1979 K30 00:23:08 00:23:20
267 203 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:23:12 00:24:23
268 1051 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:12 00:24:16
269 1281 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:24:19
270 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:14 00:25:22
271 220 MAJCHRZAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:28
272 250 DZIAMECKI MARTIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:16 00:25:27
273 1225 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:26:46
274 1232 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:23:27
275 15 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa ŻKB 1992 1949 M60 00:23:18 00:23:33
276 1174 SZULC MAŁGORZATA bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:23:19 00:24:28
277 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:23:29
278 1059 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:23:20 00:25:33
279 1218 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 3GRAVITY 1977 M40 00:23:20 00:24:26
280 553 ALUCHNA PATRYK Bydgoszcz ŻÓŁWIE BYDGOSKIE 2001 M16 00:23:21 00:23:32
281 188 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:23:21 00:25:28
282 1253 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:23:22 00:24:27
283 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:23:23 00:24:29
284 166 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:23:23 00:24:43
285 1032 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:23:23 00:24:39
286 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:23:26 00:24:32
287 550 RADKIEWICZ EUGENIUSZ Lipniki LIPNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:26 00:24:48
288 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:23:30 00:24:46
289 1054 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:30 00:24:35
290 241 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:24:45
291 646 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:24:43
292 1134 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FRANCUSKI KOLARZ PIDONE 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:24:43
293 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:24:47
294 503 JAKIELSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:36 00:24:52
295 168 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:23:39 00:25:47
296 81 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:23:39 00:24:45
297 1142 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:40 00:24:51
298 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:24:49
299 1114 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:42 00:24:49
300 407 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:23:43 00:24:49
301 353 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:23:43 00:24:56
302 1307 PASTWA DONATA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1971 K40 00:23:43 00:23:50
303 185 CHMARA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AMBAR 1976 M40 00:23:43 00:27:09
304 554 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:23:43 00:27:11
305 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:23:46 00:25:03
306 406 MRUK-HORODECKA KORNELIA Nakło nad Notecią ZS19TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:46 00:26:02
307 1241 WDOWIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:48 00:25:55
308 662 BROCHA ADRIANA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40 00:23:48 00:24:54
309 531 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:23:48 00:25:59
310 1144 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński VSTEAM 1970 M40 00:23:48 00:24:04
311 585 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:23:49 00:26:07
312 1126 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1976 K40 00:23:51 00:25:10
313 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:52 00:25:11
314 385 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:24:03
315 546 LIGUS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz EXIMO EXTREME TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:56 00:26:08
316 556 NOWAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:23:58 00:24:07
317 73 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz #PUSZCZALSCY MARATON PUSZCZY BYDGOSKIEJ 1977 K40 00:23:59 00:26:06
318 479 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:23:59 00:26:16
319 1311 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:01 00:26:17
320 445 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:25:16
321 326 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:04 00:25:17
322 413 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:24:04 00:25:14
323 1349 BINIENDA MATEUSZ KRUSZYN BIMAT 1978 M30 00:24:08 00:25:27
324 559 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Rypin 1994 M20 00:24:09 00:24:13
325 1356 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:24:09 00:24:21
326 609 SEREDA EWELINA Grudziadz GRUDZIADZ 1977 K40 00:24:11 00:26:19
327 1363 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:12 00:26:22
328 1194 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRO-PAIN THE TRUTH HURTS 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:25:25
329 628 KRÓL IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz PARTIA POKOJU - PREZES DOKTOR IRENEUSZ KRÓL 1957 M60 00:24:14 00:24:18
330 340 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:24:14 00:25:27
331 1359 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:26:32
332 1344 PASTWA FILIP Niemcz LUX-HAUS 1983 M30 00:24:15 00:25:24
333 1299 PRZYBYŁA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:18 00:25:35
334 452 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:20 00:25:29
335 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:21 00:25:40
336 256 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:24:22 00:26:33
337 1118 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:24:22 00:25:34
338 431 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:24:25 00:25:33
339 607 DENIEUL BERTRAND Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:24:26 00:24:39
340 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:26 00:24:35
341 269 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:24:26 00:26:38
342 300 SADECKI KAROL Chełmno CB 163 BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:24:27 00:24:36
343 1341 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:26:44
344 114 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:24:30 00:25:40
345 248 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1982 M30 00:24:30 00:26:37
346 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:32 00:26:47
347 469 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:32 00:25:38
348 544 LODWIK MATEUSZ Gąbin GĄBIN BIEGA 1992 M20 00:24:33 00:25:53
349 436 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:25:43
350 1165 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo INDIVIDUAL 1984 M30 00:24:33 00:25:42
351 223 GRUDA MIECZYSŁAW Osielsko 1956 M60 00:24:35 00:25:45
352 1110 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:24:37 00:24:43
353 1004 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:25:50
354 1074 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:24:39 00:26:48
355 1087 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:24:39 00:25:44
356 1078 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:24:39 00:26:52
357 657 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:25:46
358 345 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:41 00:25:51
359 566 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M60 00:24:41 00:25:45
360 513 DULCET MARIA Dobrcz 2001 K16 00:24:42 00:26:58
361 375 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:43 00:27:06
362 1317 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:24:43 00:25:58
363 494 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:26:52
364 1239 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K30 00:24:45 00:25:56
365 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:24:45 00:25:54
366 1254 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:24:45 00:26:53
367 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:24:45 00:25:58
368 557 CHMIEL NIKODEM Gdańsk 1993 M20 00:24:45 00:26:57
369 512 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo 1969 K40 00:24:45 00:27:10
370 1274 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:25:56
371 183 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:46 00:27:10
372 182 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:27:10
373 264 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:26:57
374 246 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:47 00:26:05
375 1208 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:24:47 00:27:10
376 364 BIAŁKA PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:25:56
377 1041 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:25:59
378 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:50 00:26:06
379 374 MAGDZIARZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA HMM 1981 K30 00:24:51 00:26:08
380 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:24:52 00:27:05
381 189 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:24:52 00:27:02
382 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:52 00:26:01
383 1093 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:24:53 00:26:12
384 395 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ATOS BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:24:53 00:25:59
385 1018 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:54 00:26:03
386 1295 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:55 00:27:03
387 1001 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:24:55 00:27:04
388 580 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:55 00:27:04
389 1175 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:24:58 00:27:07
390 1248 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko SIOSTRY SYNCHRO 1981 K30 00:24:58 00:26:13
391 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:00 00:26:18
392 321 JAKIELSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:25:02 00:26:18
393 123 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:02 00:27:09
394 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:25:03 00:27:18
395 1292 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:25:03 00:27:26
396 131 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:05 00:27:11
397 1329 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:25:06 00:26:21
398 1323 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:27:26
399 613 OZDYK ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:10 00:27:28
400 99 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:10 00:26:22
401 500 KRUTUL MACIEJ Morzewiec AMATOR 1964 M50 00:25:10 00:27:32
402 297 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:12 00:26:27
403 1209 KNIOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Jadwiżyn 1999 M16 00:25:14 00:27:29
404 328 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:25:15 00:27:27
405 1314 BĄCZEK PAULINA Szubin 1999 K16 00:25:16 00:27:31
406 1279 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:25:17 00:26:29
407 1231 SUBKOWSKI ARTUR Świecie 1976 M40 00:25:17 00:27:29
408 1260 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:26:32
409 1013 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:18 00:26:31
410 1045 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:25:18 00:27:25
411 1143 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:25:19 00:27:34
412 90 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M40 00:25:19 00:25:30
413 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:26:39
414 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:20 00:27:29
415 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:24 00:26:44
416 656 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1990 M20 00:25:24 00:27:35
417 645 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ WUJEK PORADA 1972 M40 00:25:25 00:27:35
418 76 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LP500 1976 M40 00:25:27 00:26:40
419 664 BILIŃSKI WOJTEK BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:25:29 00:28:58
420 535 BETYN ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:40
421 1286 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:30 00:28:58
422 318 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:26:45
423 568 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:25:32 00:27:43
424 1237 TRZECIAK KASIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:33 00:26:44
425 24 GUŹDZIOŁ JAREK Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:25:39 00:26:45
426 1238 DANIELSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATHLETICOMED 1992 M20 00:25:40 00:26:52
427 1197 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:25:40 00:27:51
428 1062 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:25:56
429 162 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:25:41 00:27:54
430 1205 POLACKA JADWIGA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 K40 00:25:41 00:26:49
431 268 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:25:43 00:28:03
432 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:25:44 00:26:59
433 649 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:25:45 00:27:55
434 1257 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:25:46 00:27:01
435 549 RYBAK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:26:54
436 1057 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:25:47 00:28:07
437 619 TOMKOWICZ WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 2000 K16 00:25:47 00:29:19
438 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:27:58
439 277 BARANOWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:25:47 00:27:57
440 428 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:25:48 00:26:51
441 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:49 00:27:05
442 528 SKONIECZNY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz WOMP BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:50 00:27:03
443 1230 SUBKOWSKA KLAUDIA Świecie 1981 K30 00:25:51 00:28:05
444 29 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:25:52 00:28:10
445 583 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:53 00:29:19
446 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:25:53 00:29:20
447 582 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:25:54 00:29:20
448 39 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Złotow POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:25:54 00:28:14
449 1342 KRAJNIK WOJCIECH Grudziądz 1980 M30 00:25:54 00:28:08
450 118 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:25:55 00:27:02
451 663
750*
WOLSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:25:56 00:29:24
452 408 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M40 00:26:00 00:27:08
453 197 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:26:04 00:28:16
454 362 BEDNAREK WALDEMAR Wtelno 1972 M40 00:26:05 00:27:18
455 1355 PICHŁACZ GRZEGORZ Więcbork GREGORGMZ TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:07 00:26:26
456 1072 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:10 00:28:21
457 231 WŁODARCZYK OLGA Ruszkowice #BANANATEAM 1996 K20 00:26:10 00:28:20
458 402 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:26:11 00:27:16
459 401 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:13 00:29:40
460 350 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:26:14 00:28:31
461 594 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M60 00:26:15 00:27:19
462 218 JAWORSKI TOMASZ Sulnowo BIEGAJACE CIACHA 1979 M30 00:26:15 00:28:28
463 592 IGNACAK GABRIELA Chojnice 1985 K30 00:26:15 00:29:52
464 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:28:34
465 1270 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:28:30
466 363 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:16 00:29:50
467 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:17 00:28:29
468 1196 BARAN ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:17 00:28:34
469 433 PRZEWŁOCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1958 M50 00:26:18 00:28:35
470 1038 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:26:20 00:28:32
471 70 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:26:20 00:27:31
472 1301 PILAKOWSKA JOWITA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:26:21 00:28:54
473 382 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:26:21 00:28:41
474 620 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:25 00:28:38
475 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:26:25 00:28:36
476 1316 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:31 00:28:41
477 1033 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:26:31 00:28:46
478 1170 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:32 00:28:49
479 505 KĘPA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz TORUŃSKIE KLASYKI 1986 M30 00:26:32 00:28:46
480 504 SZKUTA SŁAWKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:26:32 00:28:46
481 623 JAWORSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1992 K20 00:26:32 00:27:43
482 1117 CIACHERA IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALNIE 1967 M50 00:26:49 00:30:26
483 48 PIASECZNY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:49 00:29:02
484 1305 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz ZS19 TEAM/TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:26:51 00:28:05
485 28 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:51 00:30:39
486 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:28:09
487 456 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:55 00:30:23
488 1303 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:57 00:29:12
489 1255 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:26:57 00:29:06
490 60 BAJAN JUSTYNA Łochowo 1983 K30 00:26:57 00:28:11
491 206 KOZICKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 K30 00:26:59 00:29:18
492 207 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:59 00:29:18
493 1222 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:27:01 00:29:21
494 1221 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:27:01 00:29:21
495 1105 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:02 00:30:28
496 1156 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:27:03 00:29:15
497 548 WITOSŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1984 M30 00:27:03 00:29:16
498 136 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI DZIK BIEGOWY 1990 M20 00:27:05 00:30:39
499 293 SKWAREK OLIWIA Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1997 K20 00:27:08 00:28:26
500 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:27:09 00:29:27
501 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:27:10 00:30:53
502 142 KNIEĆ ZOFIA Nowe 1981 K30 00:27:14 00:28:34
503 496 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 K30 00:27:15 00:27:15
504 304 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:15 00:29:27
505 1285 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN M. Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:15 00:30:55
506 1006 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WOLNE STRZAŁY 1980 K30 00:27:15 00:28:34
507 653 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:27:16 00:29:22
508 1063 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:27:17 00:29:34
509 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:18 00:29:33
510 190 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:27:18 00:29:34
511 1219 JAWORSKA MONIKA Sulnowo BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1980 K30 00:27:21 00:30:52
512 590 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:21 00:30:50
513 1186 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:22 00:30:49
514 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:27:22 00:29:57
515 1026 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin RODOS TEAM 1978 K30 00:27:23 00:31:03
516 291 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:25 00:29:39
517 1214 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M40 00:27:26 00:30:58
518 138 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz RUNNERS KUNTERSZTYN 1959 M50 00:27:27 00:28:44
519 1247 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1967 K50 00:27:27 00:28:44
520 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:29 00:29:45
521 1115 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:27:29 00:29:43
522 616 MIKIELSKA DANUTA Olsztynek 1959 K50 00:27:30 00:29:45
523 464 MUSOLF PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:27:31 00:29:47
524 134 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:27:31 00:29:47
525 337 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:27:32 00:29:58
526 153 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:27:33 00:29:42
527 202 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:27:34 00:29:47
528 1343 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1980 M30 00:27:34 00:31:03
529 575 BARAŃCZUK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:35 00:30:02
530 149 SIERADZKI DAMIAN Koronowo 1981 M30 00:27:36 00:30:01
531 1043 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:27:38 00:31:05
532 1351 STOKŁOSA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:40 00:30:01
533 221 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:27:40 00:29:59
534 622 POLAKÓW SŁAWOMIR NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ JS 2073 1973 M40 00:27:40 00:29:59
535 332 NAROŻNIAK JUSTYNA Występ 1971 K40 00:27:41 00:29:59
536 1034 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:43 00:29:52
537 457 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:49 00:31:15
538 1098 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40 00:27:52 00:31:21
539 249 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1974 M40 00:27:53 00:31:23
540 1044 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:27:54 00:30:01
541 579 BARCZYKOWSKI PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią 2001 M16 00:27:59 00:31:42
542 397 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:00 00:30:09
543 89 JARUSZEWSKA JOWITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:28:00 00:30:08
544 368 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Grudziądz 1985 K30 00:28:01 00:29:12
545 1083 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:03 00:30:30
546 555 KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA Inowrocław INOWROCŁAW BIEGA 1962 K50 00:28:05 00:31:32
547 1261 WOJTASIK ANIA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K30 00:28:05 00:31:35
548 1345 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:07 00:31:47
549 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:07 00:30:33
550 655 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 K50 00:28:10 00:30:28
551 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:28:10 00:30:29
552 94 TOMASZEWICZ KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:11 00:29:20
553 31 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz CHUSTYNKA 1980 K30 00:28:11 00:30:27
554 617 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:28:14 00:31:46
555 1310 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ FORDON 1975 M40 00:28:24 00:29:43
556 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:28:24 00:32:05
557 69 KUBOWICZ - KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1986 K30 00:28:25 00:30:42
558 341 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:28:25 00:31:55
559 64 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1967 M50 00:28:26 00:30:42
560 380 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:29 00:31:56
561 232 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:28:29 00:30:58
562 1291 URBANIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz WWW.MOZIONE.PL 1975 M40 00:28:29 00:32:14
563 666
581*
DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin 1968 K40 00:28:31 00:32:06
564 1306 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo RODOS TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:33 00:32:11
565 238 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:34 00:30:55
566 1113 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:28:35 00:32:07
567 1348 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:28:36 00:31:01
568 319 BACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:28:37 00:32:07
569 618 KOCZURA ALINA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40 00:28:38 00:32:09
570 536 KRÓL JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:38 00:32:11
571 298 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:38 00:32:11
572 480 BOCIEK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:39 00:32:18
573 130 WITT MAŁGORZATA ŚWIECIE BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1978 K30 00:28:41 00:32:11
574 103 WALCZAK JOANNA Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1979 K30 00:28:41 00:32:11
575 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:28:43 00:32:09
576 563 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka BIEG3KROLI.PL 1976 K40 00:28:43 00:30:56
577 591 MARKOWSKA IZABELA INOWROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:28:43 00:32:19
578 1332 PILAKOWSKA LAURA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 2000 K16 00:28:44 00:31:11
579 96 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ CIASTKOWE ANKI 1983 K30 00:28:55 00:31:10
580 1293 DERON ŁUKASZ Dobrcz 1989 M20 00:28:55 00:31:06
581 1121 LENSER EWA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1975 K40 00:28:57 00:32:29
582 68 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:01 00:32:32
583 1211 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20 00:29:02 00:32:36
584 475 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:02 00:32:29
585 272 POCZWARDOWSKA WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:05 00:32:44
586 226 PIKULIK NATALIA B-cz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:09 00:31:31
587 463 JASIŃSKA MARTA CHEŁMNO OWOCBIEGA 1993 K20 00:29:10 00:32:43
588 308 ORŁOWSKA-ZAJĄC JOANNA Czarnowo RUN PASJA 1978 K30 00:29:12 00:32:46
589 467 ZAJAC MARCIN Czarnowo 1975 M40 00:29:13 00:32:47
590 165 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:29:13 00:32:50
591 634 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:29:14 00:32:41
592 1335 ROMMEL ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:15 00:31:37
593 280 ZAORSKA-PIŁAT MAGDALENA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:29:17 00:31:35
594 462
495*
WILKOSZ ELŻBIETA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:18 00:32:45
595 335 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:20 00:31:39
596 1173 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:29:24 00:30:37
597 292 KOTLĘGA AGATA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1993 K20 00:29:24 00:30:44
598 1245 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:29:27 00:31:51
599 1353 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:28 00:31:51
600 1162 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:29:30 00:31:45
601 315 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:29:31 00:33:05
602 606 GROCHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:33 00:31:58
603 216 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:29:34 00:31:59
604 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:32:00
605 1068 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:29:38 00:33:21
606 422 LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:39 00:31:59
607 157 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:29:39 00:33:13
608 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:29:41 00:32:00
609 265 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:41 00:32:00
610 65 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 00:29:41 00:33:08
611 490 GERLACH WALDEMAR Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:29:42 00:32:01
612 1354 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:29:44 00:32:04
613 117 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:29:46 00:33:23
614 8 KOLASIŃSKA EDYTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:47 00:31:06
615 1035 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:29:51 00:33:25
616 647
742*
POGORZELSKA BOGUSIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1977 K40 00:29:51 00:33:25
617 187 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:30:04 00:33:40
618 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ZS 19 TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:12 00:33:56
619 360 KAJKO WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:30:13 00:31:30
620 56 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele ZS 19 TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:14 00:33:58
621 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:30:19 00:33:52
622 1322 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:19 00:32:40
623 1146 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:30:19 00:33:49
624 596 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:20 00:33:51
625 1320 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:30:21 00:32:42
626 302 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo AXA RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:22 00:33:53
627 498 CHODOR TOMASZ Tur 1974 M40 00:30:23 00:33:52
628 16 ŚLĘZAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:30:27 00:34:06
629 1318 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K40 00:30:30 00:34:11
630 84 ANIUKIEWICZ MONIKA Osielsko 1970 K40 00:30:31 00:34:07
631 1089 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:30:34 00:34:05
632 420 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:38 00:34:30
633 629 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:30:40 00:34:14
634 516 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KD SERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:30:41 00:34:09
635 27 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:30:44 00:33:07
636 180 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ CHEMICZNYCH W BYDGOSZCZY 1999 K16 00:30:46 00:32:57
637 1099 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:30:47 00:34:18
638 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:30:47 00:33:08
639 600 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K30 00:30:47 00:34:18
640 179 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:30:49 00:32:59
641 1210 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 00:30:50 00:34:28
642 601 SANDAL TROND Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:30:51 00:34:31
643 361 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:30:59 00:34:33
644 502 GREGO MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1997 M20 00:30:59 00:34:35
645 240 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:01 00:34:38
646 598 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1978 K30 00:31:05 00:34:33
647 303 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:31:05 00:33:17
648 1119 NIEMCZYK ULA Chojnice 1980 K30 00:31:09 00:34:46
649 1277 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:31:10 00:34:43
650 560 KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA Zamość 1997 K20 00:31:17 00:34:52
651 336 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:31:19 00:34:47
652 1298 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:31:22 00:33:36
653 1107 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Przyłęki 1977 K40 00:31:25 00:34:51
654 482 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:31:28 00:35:13
655 258 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 66 1977 K40 00:31:29 00:34:55
656 1046 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:29 00:35:07
657 523 PAPKA JOANNA Chojnice 1973 K40 00:31:30 00:33:43
658 470 KLAWITTER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:31:30 00:35:13
659 100 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:31:30 00:35:13
660 211 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1989 K20 00:31:30 00:35:08
661 1258 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:31:31 00:35:00
662 522 TOMASZEWICZ WIOLETTA Chojnice 1970 K40 00:31:31 00:33:44
663 577 RADKIEWICZ BEATA Lipniki 1976 K40 00:31:33 00:35:14
664 524 WARDA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:35 00:34:00
665 412 PŁÓCIENNIK JAGODA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:31:37 00:35:15
666 227 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:37 00:35:12
667 381 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:31:40 00:35:18
668 1198 PŁÓCIENNIK KAROLINA Tryszczyn BORN FREE 1986 K30 00:31:41 00:35:12
669 468 SPADZIŃSKA MARIA Strzyżawa 1960 K50 00:31:42 00:35:10
670 63 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:31:46 00:33:00
671 1073 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:31:48 00:35:30
672 506 KLAMROWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:31:48 00:33:59
673 316 MALCHERCZYK ESTERA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:31:48 00:35:28
674 200 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:31:50 00:35:21
675 639 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:56 00:35:27
676 1199 MCKENZIE SOREN Tryszczyn BORN FREE 1976 M40 00:31:57 00:35:28
677 88 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ CZASAMI 1976 K40 00:32:04 00:35:42
678 289 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:32:05 00:34:13
679 630 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:08 00:35:41
680 305 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:09 00:35:48
681 471 CHWIAŁKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:13 00:35:47
682 1266 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec KEEEPER 1972 M40 00:32:13 00:35:46
683 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:13 00:35:53
684 40 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:32:17 00:35:48
685 322 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:32:22 00:34:31
686 72 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:23 00:34:41
687 635 KEDZIERSKI EMMA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:32:50 00:36:32
688 1334 STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:32:50 00:36:26
689 455 PAWLAK ŻANETA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:32:50 00:36:24
690 355 LEWANDOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:32:51 00:36:24
691 1333 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz 1 BLOG 1981 K30 00:32:54 00:35:11
692 176 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:55 00:35:10
693 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM BIAŁE BŁOTA 1995 M20 00:32:59 00:36:32
694 1220 KORZENIOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:01 00:36:31
695 1236 JAKUBOWSKA BEATA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1977 K40 00:33:01 00:36:29
696 343 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M30 00:33:13 00:36:41
697 193 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA/SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:33:14 00:36:44
698 140 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:33:17 00:36:57
699 571 BARAŃCZUK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:18 00:35:45
700 1352 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:19 00:35:39
701 1036 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:31 00:35:40
702 50 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLONTEAMJUNIOR 1976 M40 00:33:34 00:35:44
703 49 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:33:34 00:35:43
704 1190 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:33:37 00:37:18
705 458 LASKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K20 00:33:41 00:37:24
706 584 ŻYWIECKA MAGDA Toruń 1977 K40 00:33:44 00:37:22
707 10 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń SKLEP BIEGACZA TORUŃ 1984 M30 00:33:45 00:37:23
708 1321 STAROSTECKA JOANNA Suchatówka 1985 K30 00:33:49 00:37:25
709 1065 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:33:55 00:37:37
710 169 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:33:55 00:36:12
711 251 GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1977 M40 00:33:55 00:36:12
712 36 STĘPSKA KRYSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:34:05 00:37:32
713 540 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo ADIX 1976 M40 00:34:15 00:37:53
714 537 MALCHER MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:34:23 00:38:00
715 587 SZULWIC MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:34:23 00:38:05
716 588 GŁUSZKOWSKA GOSIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:34:24 00:38:05
717 177 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:34:41 00:38:10
718 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:34:41 00:38:11
719 411 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:34:44 00:38:26
720 391 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSCZ 1937 M60 00:34:47 00:34:50
721 485 ZELEK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:34:50 00:38:27
722 390 KORNIK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 00:34:55 00:37:10
723 597 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:32 00:39:04
724 108 KUJAWA IWONA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 00:35:52 00:38:12
725 334 KROLL AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:35:53 00:39:21
726 284 ŻARCZYŃSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:36:02 00:39:35
727 1360 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:36:41 00:36:41
728 116 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:37:08 00:40:39
729 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:37:13 00:40:55
730 1164 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:37:18 00:41:00
731 288 PERS ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1976 K40 00:37:51 00:41:34
732 610 KRAJEWSKA EMILIA niwy 1990 K20 00:38:20 00:42:07
733 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:40:50 00:44:30
734 1176 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:41:40 00:45:29
735 1123 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:41:40 00:45:26
736 1201 PANCEK HANNA Bydgoszcz TADMAX 1957 K60 00:41:41 00:45:27
737 1213 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:41:49 00:45:35
738 483 MURAS JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:43:38 00:47:22
739 366 CHYREK RENATA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:44:20 00:48:07
740 1200 PERLIK EWA Zielonka TADMAX 1956 K60 00:44:31 00:48:21
741 1226 MOTOCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GOSIR OSIELSKO 1959 K50 00:44:36 00:48:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni