Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:22 00:17:24
2 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:24 00:17:27
3 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:17:28 00:17:30
4 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:31 00:17:33
5 567 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:05 00:18:09
6 267 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:27 00:18:30
7 204 RADTKA ARTUR Wyrzysk ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1976 M40 00:18:35 00:18:38
8 1283 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:47 00:18:50
9 215 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:18:52 00:18:55
10 1160 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:18:53 00:18:57
11 414 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:00 00:19:04
12 1159 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M40 00:19:05 00:19:09
13 1122 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:19:23 00:19:27
14 147 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:36 00:19:41
15 163 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M40 00:19:40 00:19:45
16 660 ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIBADESLLA 1976 M40 00:19:52 00:19:55
17 409 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:01 00:20:09
18 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:14 00:20:19
19 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:16 00:20:23
20 1297 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:24 00:20:33
21 1325 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:21:00
22 608 KAWKA SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz - 1970 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
23 602 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:55 00:21:03
24 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:01 00:21:09
25 1125 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:04 00:21:14
26 44 BYRTEK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:13 00:21:25
27 440 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:21:16 00:21:27
28 1181 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:21:29
29 306 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:22:30
30 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
31 102 WALCZAK TOMASZ Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1977 M40 00:21:26 00:23:40
32 1024 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:21:28 00:21:35
33 632 WAWRZYŃCZAK AREK Łochowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:21:41 00:22:48
34 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:42 00:22:52
35 205 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
36 1268 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:21:58 00:22:13
37 263 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:02 00:22:10
38 454 MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DFG TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:05 00:23:10
39 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:09 00:23:20
40 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:11 00:23:15
41 1172 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TWÓJ TRENER PERSONALNY 1973 M40 00:22:15 00:22:24
42 30 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:22:30
43 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:24:42
44 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:37 00:22:49
45 276 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:22:39 00:22:46
46 279 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:44 00:23:49
47 135 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:23:58
48 1330 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:23:09
49 543 KANARKOWSKI TOMASZ Żnin 1968 M40 00:22:52 00:23:04
50 586 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:22:52 00:24:00
51 34 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:22:53 00:23:06
52 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:23:59
53 1171 PIECHOWIAK JACEK Szubin 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:24:00
54 198 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:22:58 00:23:11
55 1016 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:25:07
56 1085 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:22:58 00:24:05
57 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:23:06
58 1300 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:23:05 00:23:13
59 1281 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:24:19
60 1218 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 3GRAVITY 1977 M40 00:23:20 00:24:26
61 1253 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:23:22 00:24:27
62 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:23:23 00:24:29
63 1032 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:23:23 00:24:39
64 550 RADKIEWICZ EUGENIUSZ Lipniki LIPNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:26 00:24:48
65 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:23:30 00:24:46
66 1054 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:30 00:24:35
67 1134 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FRANCUSKI KOLARZ PIDONE 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:24:43
68 503 JAKIELSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:36 00:24:52
69 353 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:23:43 00:24:56
70 185 CHMARA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AMBAR 1976 M40 00:23:43 00:27:09
71 1144 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński VSTEAM 1970 M40 00:23:48 00:24:04
72 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:52 00:25:11
73 385 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:24:03
74 546 LIGUS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz EXIMO EXTREME TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:56 00:26:08
75 326 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:04 00:25:17
76 1194 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRO-PAIN THE TRUTH HURTS 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:25:25
77 1359 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:26:32
78 452 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:20 00:25:29
79 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:21 00:25:40
80 431 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:24:25 00:25:33
81 1341 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:26:44
82 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:32 00:26:47
83 1110 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:24:37 00:24:43
84 1004 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:25:50
85 657 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:25:46
86 375 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:43 00:27:06
87 494 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:26:52
88 1274 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:25:56
89 182 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:27:10
90 1001 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:24:55 00:27:04
91 1175 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:24:58 00:27:07
92 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:00 00:26:18
93 1323 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:27:26
94 613 OZDYK ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:10 00:27:28
95 99 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:10 00:26:22
96 1231 SUBKOWSKI ARTUR Świecie 1976 M40 00:25:17 00:27:29
97 1260 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:26:32
98 90 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M40 00:25:19 00:25:30
99 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:24 00:26:44
100 645 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ WUJEK PORADA 1972 M40 00:25:25 00:27:35
101 76 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:25:27 00:26:40
102 1286 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:30 00:28:58
103 318 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:26:45
104 1062 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:25:56
105 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:27:58
106 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:49 00:27:05
107 408 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M40 00:26:00 00:27:08
108 197 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:26:04 00:28:16
109 362 BEDNAREK WALDEMAR Wtelno 1972 M40 00:26:05 00:27:18
110 401 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:13 00:29:40
111 1270 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:28:30
112 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:17 00:28:29
113 1196 BARAN ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:17 00:28:34
114 1221 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:27:01 00:29:21
115 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:27:10 00:30:53
116 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:18 00:29:33
117 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:27:22 00:29:57
118 291 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:25 00:29:39
119 1214 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M40 00:27:26 00:30:58
120 134 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:27:31 00:29:47
121 622 POLAKÓW SŁAWOMIR NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ JS 2073 1973 M40 00:27:40 00:29:59
122 249 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1974 M40 00:27:53 00:31:23
123 1310 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ FORDON 1975 M40 00:28:24 00:29:43
124 380 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:29 00:31:56
125 1291 URBANIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz WWW.MOZIONE.PL 1975 M40 00:28:29 00:32:14
126 480 BOCIEK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:39 00:32:18
127 467 ZAJAC MARCIN Czarnowo 1975 M40 00:29:13 00:32:47
128 315 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:29:31 00:33:05
129 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:29:41 00:32:00
130 490 GERLACH WALDEMAR Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:29:42 00:32:01
131 1354 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:29:44 00:32:04
132 1035 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:29:51 00:33:25
133 498 CHODOR TOMASZ Tur 1974 M40 00:30:23 00:33:52
134 16 ŚLĘZAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:30:27 00:34:06
135 1089 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:30:34 00:34:05
136 1099 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:30:47 00:34:18
137 100 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:31:30 00:35:13
138 1258 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:31:31 00:35:00
139 1199 MCKENZIE SOREN Tryszczyn BORN FREE 1976 M40 00:31:57 00:35:28
140 1266 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec KEEEPER 1972 M40 00:32:13 00:35:46
141 50 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLONTEAMJUNIOR 1976 M40 00:33:34 00:35:44
142 1065 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:33:55 00:37:37
143 251 GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1977 M40 00:33:55 00:36:12
144 540 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo ADIX 1976 M40 00:34:15 00:37:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni