Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 174 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:03 00:18:05
2 1282 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:19:44 00:19:50
3 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:20:33 00:20:36
4 1091 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:57 00:21:03
5 434 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:21:16 00:21:23
6 51 KOWALSKA ANGELIKA przyłęki TRISPACE 1981 K30 00:22:07 00:22:14
7 41 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:22:11 00:22:18
8 603 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:36 00:23:48
9 61 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1980 K30 00:23:04 00:23:19
10 1124 DERING HANIA Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:23:07 00:23:17
11 644 WOŹNIAK ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1979 K30 00:23:08 00:23:20
12 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:23:26 00:24:32
13 81 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:23:39 00:24:45
14 556 NOWAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:23:58 00:24:07
15 1299 PRZYBYŁA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:18 00:25:35
16 345 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:41 00:25:51
17 1239 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K30 00:24:45 00:25:56
18 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:24:45 00:25:58
19 374 MAGDZIARZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA HMM 1981 K30 00:24:51 00:26:08
20 1093 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:24:53 00:26:12
21 1295 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:55 00:27:03
22 1248 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko SIOSTRY SYNCHRO 1981 K30 00:24:58 00:26:13
23 123 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:02 00:27:09
24 1329 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:25:06 00:26:21
25 328 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:25:15 00:27:27
26 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:20 00:27:29
27 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:25:44 00:26:59
28 649 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:25:45 00:27:55
29 428 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:25:48 00:26:51
30 1230 SUBKOWSKA KLAUDIA Świecie 1981 K30 00:25:51 00:28:05
31 118 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:25:55 00:27:02
32 592 IGNACAK GABRIELA Chojnice 1985 K30 00:26:15 00:29:52
33 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:26:25 00:28:36
34 1170 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:32 00:28:49
35 504 SZKUTA SŁAWKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:26:32 00:28:46
36 456 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:55 00:30:23
37 1255 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:26:57 00:29:06
38 60 BAJAN JUSTYNA Łochowo 1983 K30 00:26:57 00:28:11
39 206 KOZICKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 K30 00:26:59 00:29:18
40 142 KNIEĆ ZOFIA Nowe 1981 K30 00:27:14 00:28:34
41 496 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 K30 00:27:15 00:27:15
42 1006 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WOLNE STRZAŁY 1980 K30 00:27:15 00:28:34
43 1219 JAWORSKA MONIKA Sulnowo BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1980 K30 00:27:21 00:30:52
44 1186 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:22 00:30:49
45 1026 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1978 K30 00:27:23 00:31:03
46 1351 STOKŁOSA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:40 00:30:01
47 397 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:00 00:30:09
48 368 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:01 00:29:12
49 1083 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:03 00:30:30
50 1261 WOJTASIK ANIA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K30 00:28:05 00:31:35
51 1345 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:07 00:31:47
52 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:28:10 00:30:29
53 31 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz CHUSTYNKA 1980 K30 00:28:11 00:30:27
54 69 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1986 K30 00:28:25 00:30:42
55 238 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:34 00:30:55
56 1348 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:28:36 00:31:01
57 319 BACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:28:37 00:32:07
58 130 WITT MAŁGORZATA ŚWIECIE BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1978 K30 00:28:41 00:32:11
59 103 WALCZAK JOANNA Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1979 K30 00:28:41 00:32:11
60 591 MARKOWSKA IZABELA INOWROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:28:43 00:32:19
61 96 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ CIASTKOWE ANKI 1983 K30 00:28:55 00:31:10
62 226 PIKULIK NATALIA Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:09 00:31:31
63 308 ORŁOWSKA-ZAJĄC JOANNA Czarnowo RUN PASJA 1978 K30 00:29:12 00:32:46
64 1335 ROMMEL ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:15 00:31:37
65 280 ZAORSKA-PIŁAT MAGDALENA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:29:17 00:31:35
66 462
495*
WILKOSZ ELŻBIETA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:18 00:32:45
67 335 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:20 00:31:39
68 1353 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:28 00:31:51
69 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:32:00
70 422 LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:39 00:31:59
71 265 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:41 00:32:00
72 8 KOLASIŃSKA EDYTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:47 00:31:06
73 56 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele ZS 19 TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:14 00:33:58
74 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:30:19 00:33:52
75 1322 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:19 00:32:40
76 596 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:20 00:33:51
77 302 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo AXA RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:22 00:33:53
78 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:30:47 00:33:08
79 600 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K30 00:30:47 00:34:18
80 240 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:01 00:34:38
81 598 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1978 K30 00:31:05 00:34:33
82 1119 NIEMCZYK ULA Chojnice 1980 K30 00:31:09 00:34:46
83 1277 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:31:10 00:34:43
84 1046 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:29 00:35:07
85 470 KLAWITTER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:31:30 00:35:13
86 524 WARDA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:35 00:34:00
87 412 PŁÓCIENNIK JAGODA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:31:37 00:35:15
88 227 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:37 00:35:12
89 381 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:31:40 00:35:18
90 1198 PŁÓCIENNIK KAROLINA Tryszczyn BORN FREE 1986 K30 00:31:41 00:35:12
91 506 KLAMROWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:31:48 00:33:59
92 639 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:56 00:35:27
93 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:13 00:35:53
94 40 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:32:17 00:35:48
95 72 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:23 00:34:41
96 635 KEDZIERSKI EMMA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:32:50 00:36:32
97 1333 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz 1 BLOG 1981 K30 00:32:54 00:35:11
98 176 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:55 00:35:10
99 1220 KORZENIOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:01 00:36:31
100 571 BARAŃCZUK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:18 00:35:45
101 49 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:33:34 00:35:43
102 1321 STAROSTECKA JOANNA Łochowo 1985 K30 00:33:49 00:37:25
103 537 MALCHER MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:34:23 00:38:00
104 588 GŁUSZKOWSKA GOSIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:34:24 00:38:05
105 411 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:34:44 00:38:26
106 597 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:32 00:39:04
107 108 KUJAWA IWONA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 00:35:52 00:38:12
108 1164 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:37:18 00:41:00
109 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:40:50 00:44:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni