Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 650 JOST ZBIGNIEW Gardeja 1996 M20 00:15:36 00:15:37
2 651 JACKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Rożenta CWZS ZAWISZA 1997 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
3 9 WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ Koszalin WITKOWSKI TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:48 00:15:48
4 624 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew 1994 M20 00:15:48 00:15:50
5 107 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:04 00:16:05
6 354 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa TEAMOCHAL 1992 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
7 1361 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:16 00:16:17
8 66 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:31 00:16:33
9 313 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:23 00:17:25
10 1136 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:18 00:18:21
11 398 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
12 1251 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Smolec KEEEPER / TRISPACE 1991 M20 00:19:03 00:19:06
13 626 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 M20 00:19:12 00:19:15
14 1337 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Strzelno RZK TEAM 1994 M20 00:19:45 00:19:52
15 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:19:51 00:19:53
16 1263 WIECZÓR MARCIN Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
17 1133 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 00:20:27 00:21:31
18 348 WDOWIAK KAMIL Niemcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:30 00:20:35
19 201 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:20:32 00:20:43
20 257 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:20:56 00:21:06
21 1103 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:57 00:21:05
22 1180 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:57 00:21:05
23 510 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:06 00:22:09
24 95 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:10 00:21:19
25 530 RZESZOTARSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:15 00:22:19
26 143 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:21:19 00:22:22
27 113 PACKI ŁUKASZ WIELUŃ WIELUŃ BIEGA 1989 M20 00:21:25 00:21:30
28 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:21:45
29 1217 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:21:30 00:22:33
30 214 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:32 00:21:32
31 661 LANGOWSKI DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:21:34 00:21:36
32 1145 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:21:36 00:21:44
33 1244 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:21:38 00:21:45
34 604 JANKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:21:39 00:21:48
35 46 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:22:09 00:22:12
36 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:22:41 00:22:59
37 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:23:02 00:24:07
38 203 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:23:12 00:24:23
39 1051 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:12 00:24:16
40 250 DZIAMECKI MARTIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:16 00:25:27
41 1225 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:26:46
42 166 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:23:23 00:24:43
43 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:24:47
44 1241 WDOWIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:48 00:25:55
45 413 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:24:04 00:25:14
46 559 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Rypin 1994 M20 00:24:09 00:24:13
47 1356 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:24:09 00:24:21
48 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:26 00:24:35
49 300 SADECKI KAROL Bydgoszcz CB 163 BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:24:27 00:24:36
50 544 LODWIK MATEUSZ Gąbin GĄBIN BIEGA 1992 M20 00:24:33 00:25:53
51 557 CHMIEL NIKODEM Gdańsk 1993 M20 00:24:45 00:26:57
52 1208 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:24:47 00:27:10
53 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:24:52 00:27:05
54 395 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ATOS BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:24:53 00:25:59
55 131 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:05 00:27:11
56 1045 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:25:18 00:27:25
57 656 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1990 M20 00:25:24 00:27:35
58 664 BILIŃSKI WOJTEK BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:25:29 00:28:58
59 1238 DANIELSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATHLETICOMED 1992 M20 00:25:40 00:26:52
60 162 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:25:41 00:27:54
61 1257 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:25:46 00:27:01
62 39 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:25:54 00:28:14
63 663
750*
WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:25:56 00:29:24
64 136 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI DZIK BIEGOWY 1990 M20 00:27:05 00:30:39
65 1285 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:15 00:30:55
66 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:29 00:29:45
67 464 MUSOLF PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:27:31 00:29:47
68 1293 DERON ŁUKASZ Dobrcz 1989 M20 00:28:55 00:31:06
69 1211 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20 00:29:02 00:32:36
70 179 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:30:49 00:32:59
71 502 GREGO MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1997 M20 00:30:59 00:34:35
72 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:32:59 00:36:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni