Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 161 SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 00:16:58 00:17:00
2 499 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:05 00:17:07
3 1357 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:14 00:17:16
4 62 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:17:17 00:17:19
5 1339 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:32 00:17:34
6 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:17:36 00:17:39
7 1011 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:40 00:17:42
8 643 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1984 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
9 1168 BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
10 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:57 00:17:59
11 1319 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
12 574 RUIZ LUIS Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:18:04 00:18:07
13 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:06 00:18:10
14 565 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:10 00:18:14
15 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
16 1031 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
17 1154 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:27 00:18:30
18 551 NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR Koronowo VICTORIA KORONOWO 1982 M30 00:18:29 00:18:35
19 533 WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA 1980 M30 00:18:38 00:18:41
20 419 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
21 1163 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:18:49 00:18:56
22 124 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:07 00:19:11
23 47 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:14 00:19:18
24 1135 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
25 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALTERNATYWA RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
26 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:38 00:19:45
27 636 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
28 239 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:40 00:19:47
29 404 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1981 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
30 1203 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
31 399 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:44 00:19:49
32 1179 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:57
33 164 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
34 497 LEWANDOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
35 415 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:52 00:19:58
36 25 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
37 132 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:58 00:20:03
38 1139 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz SAMGOMAM 1986 M30 00:20:03 00:20:11
39 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:07 00:20:14
40 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
41 261 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
42 539 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:22 00:20:38
43 1327 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
44 1028 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:37
45 1326 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:35
46 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:29 00:20:36
47 569 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:56
48 299 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
49 1100 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:20:40 00:21:43
50 541 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:42 00:20:51
51 1104 KOZIŃSKI MAREK Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
52 1055 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
53 77 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
54 1331 GWIZDAL MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIESTWA 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:21:55
55 1269 CHUDAŃSKI HUBERT Maksymilianowo GRUPA A3F/TRIFECTA 1985 M30 00:20:53 00:21:56
56 1347 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:20:55 00:23:20
57 83 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
58 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:59
59 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:22:00
60 658 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:06
61 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:22:04
62 1338 OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BRAK 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:22:05
63 615 PAWLAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:22:03
64 1193 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:22:04
65 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:22:06
66 1094 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:06 00:22:11
67 112 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:10 00:21:21
68 1340 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:22:14
69 637 HENDRZAK SYLWESTER Łubianka PLUSZOWE NORNICE 1985 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
70 508 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz #TEAM WUJEK PORADA 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:21:20
71 652 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:21:24
72 324 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:16 00:22:24
73 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
74 167 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:20 00:21:32
75 101 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
76 184 ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nowa Wieś Wielka 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:47
77 403 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:44
78 331 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Niemcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:42
79 605 FILIPIAK JAKUB Rynarzewo HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:48
80 378 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:47 00:21:53
81 1273 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:47 00:22:08
82 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:23:03
83 611 WARDA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:56 00:24:04
84 1053 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:23:02
85 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:23:05
86 1290 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:11
87 1069 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
88 1302 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:23:10
89 1296 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz OCOCHODZIWBIEGU 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:23:16
90 1157 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:14 00:23:19
91 1007 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:23:21
92 1187 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:26
93 52 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 00:22:18 00:23:27
94 1312 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:22 00:23:29
95 578 PAWĘTA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:23:48
96 1112 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:23:37
97 1324 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:22:53
98 71 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:23:52
99 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:52
100 627 VOYTEK RUTKOWSKI Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:45 00:22:58
101 1137 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:23:00
102 429 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:22:58
103 312 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:24:09
104 1086 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:22:58 00:25:06
105 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:24:19
106 213 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:24:14
107 1184 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:23:18
108 220 MAJCHRZAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:28
109 1232 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:23:27
110 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:23:29
111 188 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:23:21 00:25:28
112 241 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:24:45
113 646 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:24:43
114 1142 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:40 00:24:51
115 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:24:49
116 407 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:23:43 00:24:49
117 554 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:23:43 00:27:11
118 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:23:46 00:25:03
119 445 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:25:16
120 1349 BINIENDA MATEUSZ KRUSZYN BIMAT 1978 M30 00:24:08 00:25:27
121 1363 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:12 00:26:22
122 1344 PASTWA FILIP Niemcz LUX-HAUS 1983 M30 00:24:15 00:25:24
123 256 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:24:22 00:26:33
124 248 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1982 M30 00:24:30 00:26:37
125 436 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:25:43
126 1165 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo INDIVIDUAL 1984 M30 00:24:33 00:25:42
127 1074 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:24:39 00:26:48
128 264 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:26:57
129 246 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:47 00:26:05
130 364 BIAŁKA PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:25:56
131 1041 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:25:59
132 580 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:55 00:27:04
133 1292 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:25:03 00:27:26
134 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:26:39
135 535 BETYN ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:40
136 24 GUŹDZIOŁ JAREK Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:25:39 00:26:45
137 549 RYBAK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:26:54
138 528 SKONIECZNY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz WOMP BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:50 00:27:03
139 583 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:53 00:29:19
140 1342 KRAJNIK WOJCIECH Grudziądz 1980 M30 00:25:54 00:28:08
141 1355 PICHŁACZ GRZEGORZ Więcbork GREGORGMZ TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:07 00:26:26
142 1072 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:10 00:28:21
143 218 JAWORSKI TOMASZ Sulnowo BIEGAJACE CIACHA 1979 M30 00:26:15 00:28:28
144 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:28:34
145 1038 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:26:20 00:28:32
146 382 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:26:21 00:28:41
147 620 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:25 00:28:38
148 1316 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:31 00:28:41
149 505 KĘPA PAWEŁ Toruń TORUŃSKIE KLASYKI 1986 M30 00:26:32 00:28:46
150 48 PIASECZNY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:49 00:29:02
151 28 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:51 00:30:39
152 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:28:09
153 207 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:59 00:29:18
154 1105 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:02 00:30:28
155 1156 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:27:03 00:29:15
156 548 WITOSŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1984 M30 00:27:03 00:29:16
157 190 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:27:18 00:29:34
158 1343 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1980 M30 00:27:34 00:31:03
159 575 BARAŃCZUK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:35 00:30:02
160 149 SIERADZKI DAMIAN Koronowo 1981 M30 00:27:36 00:30:01
161 1034 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:43 00:29:52
162 457 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:49 00:31:15
163 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:07 00:30:33
164 341 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:28:25 00:31:55
165 298 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:38 00:32:11
166 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:28:43 00:32:09
167 606 GROCHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:33 00:31:58
168 216 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:29:34 00:31:59
169 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ZS 19 TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:12 00:33:56
170 1320 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:30:21 00:32:42
171 420 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:38 00:34:30
172 629 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:30:40 00:34:14
173 336 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:31:19 00:34:47
174 289 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:32:05 00:34:13
175 343 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M30 00:33:13 00:36:41
176 10 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń SKLEP BIEGACZA TORUŃ 1984 M30 00:33:45 00:37:23
177 587 SZULWIC MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:34:23 00:38:05
178 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M30 00:34:41 00:38:11
179 116 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:37:08 00:40:39
180 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:37:13 00:40:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni