Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1346 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:24 00:18:26
2 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:19:48 00:19:53
3 1088 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:06 00:20:10
4 538 SKÓRCZEWSKI JAREK Białe Błota BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1966 M50 00:20:17 00:20:22
5 1158 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:21 00:20:25
6 1191 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR START 1965 M50 00:20:25 00:20:30
7 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:20:41 00:20:47
8 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:21:05 00:22:10
9 564 BAGROWSKI MAREK Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:21:36 00:21:47
10 1189 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:21:39 00:21:48
11 654 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:21:47 00:22:00
12 1249 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice 1966 M50 00:21:54 00:22:02
13 1023 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M50 00:21:58 00:23:02
14 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:22:03 00:23:12
15 576 GORDON ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:22:04 00:23:11
16 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:06 00:23:12
17 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:08 00:23:13
18 449 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz COCA-COLA RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:22:14 00:23:22
19 547 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:18 00:22:29
20 614 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:22:43 00:23:44
21 1294 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:04 00:23:20
22 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:14 00:25:22
23 585 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:23:49 00:26:07
24 479 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:23:59 00:26:16
25 1311 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:01 00:26:17
26 607 DENIEUL BERTRAND Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:24:26 00:24:39
27 114 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:24:30 00:25:40
28 1078 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:24:39 00:26:52
29 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:24:45 00:25:54
30 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:50 00:26:06
31 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:52 00:26:01
32 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:25:03 00:27:18
33 500 KRUTUL MACIEJ Morzewiec AMATOR 1964 M50 00:25:10 00:27:32
34 1143 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:25:19 00:27:34
35 568 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:25:32 00:27:43
36 1197 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:25:40 00:27:51
37 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:25:53 00:29:20
38 350 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:26:14 00:28:31
39 433 PRZEWŁOCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1958 M50 00:26:18 00:28:35
40 70 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:26:20 00:27:31
41 1117 CIACHERA IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALNIE 1967 M50 00:26:49 00:30:26
42 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:27:09 00:29:27
43 1063 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:27:17 00:29:34
44 138 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz RUNNERS KUNTERSZTYN 1959 M50 00:27:27 00:28:44
45 617 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:28:14 00:31:46
46 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:28:24 00:32:05
47 64 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1967 M50 00:28:26 00:30:42
48 232 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:28:29 00:30:58
49 1068 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:29:38 00:33:21
50 117 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:29:46 00:33:23
51 187 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:30:04 00:33:40
52 516 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KD SERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:30:41 00:34:09
53 601 SANDAL TROND Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:30:51 00:34:31
54 1298 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:31:22 00:33:36
55 355 LEWANDOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:32:51 00:36:24
56 1123 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:41:40 00:45:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni