Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CITY TRAIL TEAM 1999 M16 00:15:21 00:15:21
2 650 JOST ZBIGNIEW Gardeja 1996 M20 00:15:36 00:15:37
3 465 SIERADZKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA 1998 M16 00:15:40 00:15:41
4 651 JACKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Rożenta CWZS ZAWISZA 1997 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
5 9 WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ Koszalin WITKOWSKI TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:48 00:15:48
6 624 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew 1994 M20 00:15:48 00:15:50
7 365 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:15:53 00:15:53
8 22 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:03 00:16:04
9 107 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:04 00:16:05
10 354 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa TEAMOCHAL 1992 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
11 1361 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:16 00:16:17
12 66 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:31 00:16:33
13 659 TULEJA JAKUB Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA 2001 M16 00:16:39 00:16:41
14 432 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz XII LO IM. MARIANA REJEWSKIEGO BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:16:46 00:16:48
15 161 SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 00:16:58 00:17:00
16 192 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:17:01 00:17:02
17 499 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:05 00:17:07
18 1357 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:14 00:17:16
19 62 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:17:17 00:17:19
20 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:22 00:17:24
21 313 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:23 00:17:25
22 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:24 00:17:27
23 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:17:28 00:17:30
24 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:31 00:17:33
25 1339 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:32 00:17:34
26 621 DĄBROWICZ SZYMON Toruń OGRODNIK BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:17:35 00:17:37
27 80 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:36 00:17:38
28 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:17:36 00:17:39
29 14 WOJCIECHOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2000 M16 00:17:38 00:17:39
30 1011 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:40 00:17:42
31 643 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1984 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
32 1168 BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
33 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:57 00:17:59
34 1319 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
35 574 RUIZ LUIS Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:18:04 00:18:07
36 567 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:05 00:18:09
37 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:06 00:18:10
38 565 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:10 00:18:14
39 1136 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:18 00:18:21
40 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
41 1346 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:24 00:18:26
42 1031 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
43 267 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:27 00:18:30
44 1154 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:27 00:18:30
45 551 NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR Koronowo VICTORIA KORONOWO 1982 M30 00:18:29 00:18:35
46 204 RADTKA ARTUR Wyrzysk ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1976 M40 00:18:35 00:18:38
47 533 WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA 1980 M30 00:18:38 00:18:41
48 419 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
49 398 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
50 1283 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:47 00:18:50
51 1163 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:18:49 00:18:56
52 215 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:18:52 00:18:55
53 1160 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:18:53 00:18:57
54 414 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:00 00:19:04
55 1251 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Smolec KEEEPER / TRISPACE 1991 M20 00:19:03 00:19:06
56 1159 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M40 00:19:05 00:19:09
57 124 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:07 00:19:11
58 626 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 M20 00:19:12 00:19:15
59 47 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:14 00:19:18
60 1122 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:19:23 00:19:27
61 1135 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
62 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALTERNATYWA RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
63 147 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:36 00:19:41
64 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:38 00:19:45
65 636 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
66 1271 LINGO TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 2001 M16 00:19:39 00:19:46
67 239 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:40 00:19:47
68 163 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M40 00:19:40 00:19:45
69 404 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1981 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
70 450 KWIATKOWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:19:43 00:19:51
71 1203 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
72 399 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:44 00:19:49
73 1337 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Strzelno RZK TEAM 1994 M20 00:19:45 00:19:52
74 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:19:48 00:19:53
75 1179 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:57
76 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:19:51 00:19:53
77 164 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
78 497 LEWANDOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
79 415 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:52 00:19:58
80 660 ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIBADESLLA 1976 M40 00:19:52 00:19:55
81 25 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
82 132 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:58 00:20:03
83 409 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:01 00:20:09
84 1263 WIECZÓR MARCIN Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
85 1139 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz SAMGOMAM 1986 M30 00:20:03 00:20:11
86 1088 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:06 00:20:10
87 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:07 00:20:14
88 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:14 00:20:19
89 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
90 261 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
91 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:16 00:20:23
92 538 SKÓRCZEWSKI JAREK Białe Błota BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1966 M50 00:20:17 00:20:22
93 1158 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:21 00:20:25
94 539 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:22 00:20:38
95 1297 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:24 00:20:33
96 1327 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
97 1191 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR START 1965 M50 00:20:25 00:20:30
98 1133 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 00:20:27 00:21:31
99 1028 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:37
100 1326 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:35
101 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:29 00:20:36
102 348 WDOWIAK KAMIL Niemcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:30 00:20:35
103 633 KOCHAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz PAKT BRATERSTWA 2001 M16 00:20:32 00:20:46
104 201 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:20:32 00:20:43
105 569 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:56
106 299 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
107 1100 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:20:40 00:21:43
108 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:20:41 00:20:47
109 541 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:42 00:20:51
110 1325 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:21:00
111 1104 KOZIŃSKI MAREK Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
112 1055 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
113 77 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
114 1331 GWIZDAL MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIESTWA 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:21:55
115 608 KAWKA SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz - 1970 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
116 1269 CHUDAŃSKI HUBERT Maksymilianowo GRUPA A3F/TRIFECTA 1985 M30 00:20:53 00:21:56
117 1347 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:20:55 00:23:20
118 83 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
119 602 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:55 00:21:03
120 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:59
121 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:22:00
122 257 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:20:56 00:21:06
123 658 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:06
124 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:22:04
125 1012 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:20:57 00:21:04
126 1103 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:57 00:21:05
127 1180 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:57 00:21:05
128 1338 OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BRAK 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:22:05
129 615 PAWLAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:22:03
130 1193 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:22:04
131 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:01 00:21:09
132 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:22:06
133 1125 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:04 00:21:14
134 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:21:05 00:22:10
135 510 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:06 00:22:09
136 1094 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:06 00:22:11
137 112 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:10 00:21:21
138 95 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:10 00:21:19
139 1340 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:22:14
140 637 HENDRZAK SYLWESTER Łubianka PLUSZOWE NORNICE 1985 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
141 508 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz #TEAM WUJEK PORADA 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:21:20
142 44 BYRTEK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:13 00:21:25
143 652 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:21:24
144 530 RZESZOTARSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:15 00:22:19
145 440 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:21:16 00:21:27
146 324 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:16 00:22:24
147 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
148 143 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:21:19 00:22:22
149 167 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:20 00:21:32
150 1181 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:21:29
151 306 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:22:30
152 101 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
153 113 PACKI ŁUKASZ WIELUŃ WIELUŃ BIEGA 1989 M20 00:21:25 00:21:30
154 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
155 102 WALCZAK TOMASZ Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1977 M40 00:21:26 00:23:40
156 1024 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:21:28 00:21:35
157 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:21:45
158 1217 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:21:30 00:22:33
159 214 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:32 00:21:32
160 184 ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nowa Wieś Wielka 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:47
161 661 LANGOWSKI DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:21:34 00:21:36
162 1145 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:21:36 00:21:44
163 564 BAGROWSKI MAREK Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:21:36 00:21:47
164 403 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:44
165 1244 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:21:38 00:21:45
166 331 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Niemcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:42
167 605 FILIPIAK JAKUB Rynarzewo HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:48
168 604 JANKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:21:39 00:21:48
169 1189 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:21:39 00:21:48
170 632 WAWRZYŃCZAK AREK Łochowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:21:41 00:22:48
171 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:42 00:22:52
172 654 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:21:47 00:22:00
173 378 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:47 00:21:53
174 1273 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:47 00:22:08
175 205 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
176 1249 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice 1966 M50 00:21:54 00:22:02
177 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:23:03
178 611 WARDA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:56 00:24:04
179 1053 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:23:02
180 1023 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M50 00:21:58 00:23:02
181 1268 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:21:58 00:22:13
182 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:23:05
183 1290 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:11
184 1069 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
185 263 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:02 00:22:10
186 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:22:03 00:23:12
187 576 GORDON ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:22:04 00:23:11
188 454 MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DFG TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:05 00:23:10
189 1302 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:23:10
190 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:06 00:23:12
191 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:08 00:23:13
192 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:09 00:23:20
193 46 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:22:09 00:22:12
194 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:11 00:23:15
195 1296 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz OCOCHODZIWBIEGU 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:23:16
196 449 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz COCA-COLA RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:22:14 00:23:22
197 1157 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:14 00:23:19
198 1172 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TWÓJ TRENER PERSONALNY 1973 M40 00:22:15 00:22:24
199 1007 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:23:21
200 1187 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:26
201 30 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:22:30
202 52 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 00:22:18 00:23:27
203 547 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:18 00:22:29
204 1312 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:22 00:23:29
205 57 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:22:23 00:22:34
206 578 PAWĘTA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:23:48
207 1112 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:23:37
208 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:24:42
209 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:37 00:22:49
210 1324 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:22:53
211 276 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:22:39 00:22:46
212 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:22:41 00:22:59
213 614 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:22:43 00:23:44
214 279 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:44 00:23:49
215 71 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:23:52
216 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:52
217 627 VOYTEK RUTKOWSKI Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:45 00:22:58
218 1137 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:23:00
219 429 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:22:58
220 135 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:23:58
221 1330 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:23:09
222 312 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:24:09
223 543 KANARKOWSKI TOMASZ Żnin 1968 M40 00:22:52 00:23:04
224 586 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:22:52 00:24:00
225 34 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:22:53 00:23:06
226 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:23:59
227 1171 PIECHOWIAK JACEK Szubin 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:24:00
228 198 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:22:58 00:23:11
229 1086 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:22:58 00:25:06
230 1016 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:25:07
231 1085 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:22:58 00:24:05
232 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:23:06
233 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:24:19
234 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:23:02 00:24:07
235 1294 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:04 00:23:20
236 1300 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:23:05 00:23:13
237 213 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:24:14
238 1184 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:23:18
239 203 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:23:12 00:24:23
240 1051 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:12 00:24:16
241 1281 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:24:19
242 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:14 00:25:22
243 220 MAJCHRZAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:28
244 250 DZIAMECKI MARTIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:16 00:25:27
245 1225 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:26:46
246 1232 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:23:27
247 15 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa ŻKB 1992 1949 M60 00:23:18 00:23:33
248 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:23:29
249 1059 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:23:20 00:25:33
250 1218 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 3GRAVITY 1977 M40 00:23:20 00:24:26
251 553 ALUCHNA PATRYK Bydgoszcz ŻÓŁWIE BYDGOSKIE 2001 M16 00:23:21 00:23:32
252 188 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:23:21 00:25:28
253 1253 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:23:22 00:24:27
254 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:23:23 00:24:29
255 166 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:23:23 00:24:43
256 1032 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:23:23 00:24:39
257 550 RADKIEWICZ EUGENIUSZ Lipniki LIPNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:26 00:24:48
258 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:23:30 00:24:46
259 1054 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:30 00:24:35
260 241 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:24:45
261 646 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:24:43
262 1134 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FRANCUSKI KOLARZ PIDONE 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:24:43
263 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:24:47
264 503 JAKIELSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:36 00:24:52
265 1142 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:40 00:24:51
266 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:24:49
267 1114 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:42 00:24:49
268 407 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:23:43 00:24:49
269 353 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:23:43 00:24:56
270 185 CHMARA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AMBAR 1976 M40 00:23:43 00:27:09
271 554 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:23:43 00:27:11
272 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:23:46 00:25:03
273 1241 WDOWIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:48 00:25:55
274 531 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:23:48 00:25:59
275 1144 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński VSTEAM 1970 M40 00:23:48 00:24:04
276 585 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:23:49 00:26:07
277 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:52 00:25:11
278 385 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:24:03
279 546 LIGUS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz EXIMO EXTREME TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:56 00:26:08
280 479 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:23:59 00:26:16
281 1311 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:01 00:26:17
282 445 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:25:16
283 326 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:04 00:25:17
284 413 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:24:04 00:25:14
285 1349 BINIENDA MATEUSZ KRUSZYN BIMAT 1978 M30 00:24:08 00:25:27
286 559 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Rypin 1994 M20 00:24:09 00:24:13
287 1356 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:24:09 00:24:21
288 1363 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:12 00:26:22
289 1194 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRO-PAIN THE TRUTH HURTS 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:25:25
290 628 KRÓL IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz PARTIA POKOJU - PREZES DOKTOR IRENEUSZ KRÓL 1957 M60 00:24:14 00:24:18
291 1359 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:26:32
292 1344 PASTWA FILIP Niemcz LUX-HAUS 1983 M30 00:24:15 00:25:24
293 452 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:20 00:25:29
294 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:21 00:25:40
295 256 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:24:22 00:26:33
296 1118 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:24:22 00:25:34
297 431 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:24:25 00:25:33
298 607 DENIEUL BERTRAND Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:24:26 00:24:39
299 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:26 00:24:35
300 300 SADECKI KAROL Bydgoszcz CB 163 BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:24:27 00:24:36
301 1341 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:26:44
302 114 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:24:30 00:25:40
303 248 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1982 M30 00:24:30 00:26:37
304 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:32 00:26:47
305 544 LODWIK MATEUSZ Gąbin GĄBIN BIEGA 1992 M20 00:24:33 00:25:53
306 436 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:25:43
307 1165 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo INDIVIDUAL 1984 M30 00:24:33 00:25:42
308 223 GRUDA MIECZYSŁAW Osielsko 1956 M60 00:24:35 00:25:45
309 1110 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:24:37 00:24:43
310 1004 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:25:50
311 1074 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:24:39 00:26:48
312 1078 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:24:39 00:26:52
313 657 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:25:46
314 566 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M60 00:24:41 00:25:45
315 375 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:43 00:27:06
316 1317 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:24:43 00:25:58
317 494 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:26:52
318 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:24:45 00:25:54
319 557 CHMIEL NIKODEM Gdańsk 1993 M20 00:24:45 00:26:57
320 1274 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:25:56
321 182 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:27:10
322 264 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:26:57
323 246 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:47 00:26:05
324 1208 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:24:47 00:27:10
325 364 BIAŁKA PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:25:56
326 1041 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:25:59
327 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:50 00:26:06
328 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:24:52 00:27:05
329 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:52 00:26:01
330 395 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ATOS BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:24:53 00:25:59
331 1001 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:24:55 00:27:04
332 580 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:55 00:27:04
333 1175 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:24:58 00:27:07
334 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:00 00:26:18
335 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:25:03 00:27:18
336 1292 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:25:03 00:27:26
337 131 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:05 00:27:11
338 1323 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:27:26
339 613 OZDYK ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:10 00:27:28
340 99 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:10 00:26:22
341 500 KRUTUL MACIEJ Morzewiec AMATOR 1964 M50 00:25:10 00:27:32
342 1209 KNIOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Jadwiżyn 1999 M16 00:25:14 00:27:29
343 1231 SUBKOWSKI ARTUR Świecie 1976 M40 00:25:17 00:27:29
344 1260 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:26:32
345 1045 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:25:18 00:27:25
346 1143 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:25:19 00:27:34
347 90 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M40 00:25:19 00:25:30
348 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:26:39
349 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:24 00:26:44
350 656 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1990 M20 00:25:24 00:27:35
351 645 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ WUJEK PORADA 1972 M40 00:25:25 00:27:35
352 76 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:25:27 00:26:40
353 664 BILIŃSKI WOJTEK BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:25:29 00:28:58
354 535 BETYN ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:40
355 1286 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:30 00:28:58
356 318 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:26:45
357 568 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:25:32 00:27:43
358 24 GUŹDZIOŁ JAREK Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:25:39 00:26:45
359 1238 DANIELSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATHLETICOMED 1992 M20 00:25:40 00:26:52
360 1197 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:25:40 00:27:51
361 1062 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:25:56
362 162 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:25:41 00:27:54
363 1257 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:25:46 00:27:01
364 549 RYBAK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:26:54
365 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:27:58
366 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:49 00:27:05
367 528 SKONIECZNY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz WOMP BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:50 00:27:03
368 29 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:25:52 00:28:10
369 583 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:53 00:29:19
370 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:25:53 00:29:20
371 39 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:25:54 00:28:14
372 1342 KRAJNIK WOJCIECH Grudziądz 1980 M30 00:25:54 00:28:08
373 663
750*
WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:25:56 00:29:24
374 408 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M40 00:26:00 00:27:08
375 197 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:26:04 00:28:16
376 362 BEDNAREK WALDEMAR Wtelno 1972 M40 00:26:05 00:27:18
377 1355 PICHŁACZ GRZEGORZ Więcbork GREGORGMZ TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:07 00:26:26
378 1072 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:10 00:28:21
379 401 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:13 00:29:40
380 350 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:26:14 00:28:31
381 594 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M60 00:26:15 00:27:19
382 218 JAWORSKI TOMASZ Sulnowo BIEGAJACE CIACHA 1979 M30 00:26:15 00:28:28
383 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:28:34
384 1270 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:28:30
385 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:17 00:28:29
386 1196 BARAN ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:17 00:28:34
387 433 PRZEWŁOCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1958 M50 00:26:18 00:28:35
388 1038 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:26:20 00:28:32
389 70 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:26:20 00:27:31
390 382 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:26:21 00:28:41
391 620 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:25 00:28:38
392 1316 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:31 00:28:41
393 1033 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:26:31 00:28:46
394 505 KĘPA PAWEŁ Toruń TORUŃSKIE KLASYKI 1986 M30 00:26:32 00:28:46
395 1117 CIACHERA IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALNIE 1967 M50 00:26:49 00:30:26
396 48 PIASECZNY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:49 00:29:02
397 28 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:51 00:30:39
398 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:28:09
399 207 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:59 00:29:18
400 1221 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:27:01 00:29:21
401 1105 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:02 00:30:28
402 1156 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:27:03 00:29:15
403 548 WITOSŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1984 M30 00:27:03 00:29:16
404 136 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI DZIK BIEGOWY 1990 M20 00:27:05 00:30:39
405 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:27:09 00:29:27
406 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:27:10 00:30:53
407 1285 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:15 00:30:55
408 1063 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:27:17 00:29:34
409 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:18 00:29:33
410 190 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:27:18 00:29:34
411 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:27:22 00:29:57
412 291 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:25 00:29:39
413 1214 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M40 00:27:26 00:30:58
414 138 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz RUNNERS KUNTERSZTYN 1959 M50 00:27:27 00:28:44
415 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:29 00:29:45
416 464 MUSOLF PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:27:31 00:29:47
417 134 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:27:31 00:29:47
418 202 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:27:34 00:29:47
419 1343 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1980 M30 00:27:34 00:31:03
420 575 BARAŃCZUK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:35 00:30:02
421 149 SIERADZKI DAMIAN Koronowo 1981 M30 00:27:36 00:30:01
422 1043 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:27:38 00:31:05
423 622 POLAKÓW SŁAWOMIR NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ JS 2073 1973 M40 00:27:40 00:29:59
424 1034 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:43 00:29:52
425 457 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:49 00:31:15
426 249 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1974 M40 00:27:53 00:31:23
427 579 BARCZYKOWSKI PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią 2001 M16 00:27:59 00:31:42
428 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:07 00:30:33
429 617 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:28:14 00:31:46
430 1310 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ FORDON 1975 M40 00:28:24 00:29:43
431 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:28:24 00:32:05
432 341 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:28:25 00:31:55
433 64 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1967 M50 00:28:26 00:30:42
434 380 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:29 00:31:56
435 232 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:28:29 00:30:58
436 1291 URBANIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz WWW.MOZIONE.PL 1975 M40 00:28:29 00:32:14
437 298 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:38 00:32:11
438 480 BOCIEK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:39 00:32:18
439 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:28:43 00:32:09
440 1293 DERON ŁUKASZ Dobrcz 1989 M20 00:28:55 00:31:06
441 1211 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20 00:29:02 00:32:36
442 467 ZAJAC MARCIN Czarnowo 1975 M40 00:29:13 00:32:47
443 634 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:29:14 00:32:41
444 1173 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:29:24 00:30:37
445 315 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:29:31 00:33:05
446 606 GROCHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:33 00:31:58
447 216 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:29:34 00:31:59
448 1068 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:29:38 00:33:21
449 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:29:41 00:32:00
450 490 GERLACH WALDEMAR Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:29:42 00:32:01
451 1354 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:29:44 00:32:04
452 117 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:29:46 00:33:23
453 1035 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:29:51 00:33:25
454 187 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:30:04 00:33:40
455 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ZS 19 TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:12 00:33:56
456 1320 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:30:21 00:32:42
457 498 CHODOR TOMASZ Tur 1974 M40 00:30:23 00:33:52
458 16 ŚLĘZAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:30:27 00:34:06
459 1089 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:30:34 00:34:05
460 420 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:38 00:34:30
461 629 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:30:40 00:34:14
462 516 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KD SERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:30:41 00:34:09
463 1099 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:30:47 00:34:18
464 179 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:30:49 00:32:59
465 601 SANDAL TROND Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:30:51 00:34:31
466 502 GREGO MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1997 M20 00:30:59 00:34:35
467 336 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:31:19 00:34:47
468 1298 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:31:22 00:33:36
469 100 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:31:30 00:35:13
470 1258 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:31:31 00:35:00
471 1073 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:31:48 00:35:30
472 1199 MCKENZIE SOREN Tryszczyn BORN FREE 1976 M40 00:31:57 00:35:28
473 289 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:32:05 00:34:13
474 1266 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec KEEEPER 1972 M40 00:32:13 00:35:46
475 355 LEWANDOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:32:51 00:36:24
476 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:32:59 00:36:32
477 343 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M30 00:33:13 00:36:41
478 50 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLONTEAMJUNIOR 1976 M40 00:33:34 00:35:44
479 10 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń SKLEP BIEGACZA TORUŃ 1984 M30 00:33:45 00:37:23
480 1065 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:33:55 00:37:37
481 251 GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1977 M40 00:33:55 00:36:12
482 540 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo ADIX 1976 M40 00:34:15 00:37:53
483 587 SZULWIC MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:34:23 00:38:05
484 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M30 00:34:41 00:38:11
485 391 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSCZ 1937 M60 00:34:47 00:34:50
486 116 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:37:08 00:40:39
487 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:37:13 00:40:55
488 1176 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:41:40 00:45:29
489 1123 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:41:40 00:45:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni