Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:17:10 00:17:11
2 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:18:56 00:18:59
3 552 NOWAKOWSKA ANNA Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:34 00:19:43
4 612 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:20:23 00:20:27
5 423 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:41 00:20:45
6 478 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek MASTIFF WEAR 1993 K20 00:20:55 00:21:06
7 1141 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:55 00:21:01
8 314 BISKUPSKA RITA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:22:31 00:22:42
9 269 MAGOŃ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:24:26 00:26:38
10 321 JAKIELSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:25:02 00:26:18
11 297 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:12 00:26:27
12 1279 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:25:17 00:26:29
13 1013 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:18 00:26:31
14 1237 TRZECIAK KASIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:33 00:26:44
15 582 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:25:54 00:29:20
16 231 WŁODARCZYK OLGA Ruszkowice #BANANATEAM 1996 K20 00:26:10 00:28:20
17 402 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:26:11 00:27:16
18 363 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:16 00:29:50
19 623 JAWORSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1992 K20 00:26:32 00:27:43
20 1303 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:57 00:29:12
21 293 SKWAREK OLIWIA Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1997 K20 00:27:08 00:28:26
22 1044 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:27:54 00:30:01
23 94 TOMASZEWICZ KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:11 00:29:20
24 1306 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo RODOS TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:33 00:32:11
25 1113 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:28:35 00:32:07
26 463 JASIŃSKA MARTA CHEŁMNO OWOCBIEGA 1993 K20 00:29:10 00:32:43
27 292 KOTLĘGA AGATA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1993 K20 00:29:24 00:30:44
28 361 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:30:59 00:34:33
29 560 KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA Zamość 1997 K20 00:31:17 00:34:52
30 211 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1989 K20 00:31:30 00:35:08
31 63 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:31:46 00:33:00
32 316 MALCHERCZYK ESTERA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:31:48 00:35:28
33 200 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:31:50 00:35:21
34 630 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:08 00:35:41
35 193 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA/SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:33:14 00:36:44
36 1036 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:31 00:35:40
37 458 LASKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K20 00:33:41 00:37:24
38 177 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:34:41 00:38:10
39 334 KROLL AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:35:53 00:39:21
40 284 ŻARCZYŃSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:36:02 00:39:35
41 610 KRAJEWSKA EMILIA niwy 1990 K20 00:38:20 00:42:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni