z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 370 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:15:17 00:15:17
2 322 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF OSTROMECKO LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M16 00:15:21 00:15:21
3 413
635*
URBANOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz TUCHOANKA TUCHOLA 1993 M16 00:16:07 00:16:07
4 404 JANIAK MARCIN bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1984 M16 00:16:19 00:16:19
5 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:16:23 00:16:23
6 358 RUSS RADOSŁAW Laskowice SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 M16 00:16:25 00:16:26
7 187 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:16:35 00:16:35
8 175 MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz KB LAPKA 1979 M16 00:16:46 00:16:47
9 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:16:54 00:16:55
10 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:17:00 00:17:00
11 201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM 1985 M16 00:17:12 00:17:13
12 406 WITKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W TORUNIU 1975 M30 00:17:16 00:17:16
13 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:17:19 00:17:19
14 296 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz HUNTER BIEGACZE 1990 M16 00:17:35 00:17:35
15 124 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:17:38 00:17:38
16 224 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
17 105 DĘBIŃSKI DANIEL Osielsko 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1980 M16 00:17:53 00:17:54
18 183 SIERACKI LESZEK Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:18:08 00:18:09
19 149 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:18:16 00:18:17
20 364 PIPOWSKI TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1992 M16 00:18:19 00:18:21
21 222 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:18:21 00:18:22
22 418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 00:18:24 00:18:24
23 368 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:21 00:18:24
24 60 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:18:24 00:18:25
25 161 KLEMAŃSKI MARCIN Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1982 M16 00:18:32 00:18:35
26 317 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:18:37 00:18:38
27 308 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:18:42 00:18:42
28 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M16 00:18:43 00:18:44
29 391 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
30 176 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
31 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M16 00:19:07 00:19:08
32 388 BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:19:11 00:19:12
33 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:19:10 00:19:12
34 345 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M16 00:19:14 00:19:14
35 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M30 00:19:15 00:19:16
36 117 DOLNY TOMASZ Wilcze HARNASRUN.PL 1974 M30 00:19:17 00:19:18
37 94 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
38 207 PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:19:19 00:19:20
39 42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:19:21 00:19:22
40 355 SZYMAŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1988 M16 00:19:21 00:19:22
41 102 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
42 389 CISZEK ŁUKASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1980 M16 00:19:24 00:19:26
43 212 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M30 00:19:25 00:19:26
44 360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
45 453 SPYCHALSKI WALDEMAR Łochowice 1970 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
46 54 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:19:43 00:19:44
47 274 DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:40 00:19:45
48 450 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:19:46 00:19:48
49 422 CHMURZYŃSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:19:49 00:19:49
50 289 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
51 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:49 00:19:51
52 19 FULGHERI GABRIELE Wroclaw KB LAPKA 1984 M16 00:19:51 00:19:55
53 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB TOKIO64 OSIEK N/NOT. 1982 M16 00:19:54 00:19:55
54 419 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:19:56 00:19:57
55 132 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:19:53 00:19:59
56 167 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:19:57 00:20:00
57 138 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M16 00:20:03 00:20:05
58 431 POPŁAWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:20:03 00:20:05
59 284 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:20:08 00:20:10
60 408 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M16 00:20:08 00:20:11
61 8 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:20:06 00:20:12
62 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
63 328 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:20:08 00:20:12
64 28 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZBN BPS BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M30 00:20:17 00:20:17
65 218 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz 1958 M50 00:20:25 00:20:26
66 202 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 00:20:21 00:20:26
67 189 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon 1981 M16 00:20:27 00:20:28
68 459 WRÓBLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Chojnice 1984 K16 00:20:26 00:20:29
69 77 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M16 00:20:28 00:20:33
70 414 MAJKA MAREK Świecie 1965 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
71 108 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:20:37 00:20:40
72 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:20:34 00:20:41
73 454 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna KPPSP 1986 M16 00:20:40 00:20:42
74 455 ZGORZELAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:20:33 00:20:44
75 29 KOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1980 M16 00:20:42 00:20:45
76 61 KACZOCHA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:47 00:20:49
77 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1995 M16 00:20:45 00:20:50
78 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:49 00:20:52
79 93 MATERN ANDRZEJ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:20:49 00:20:52
80 144 CZARNECKI PIOTR Watford BRZOZA BIEGA 1979 M16 00:20:49 00:20:53
81 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
82 366 CZECHOWSKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
83 248 ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza 1974 M30 00:20:57 00:20:59
84 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
85 137 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:04 00:21:06
86 269 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:06 00:21:07
87 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
88 142 DEBNER WOJCIECH KORONOWO KSN ŁUCZNICZKA 1976 M30 00:21:09 00:21:09
89 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
90 349 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn 1973 M30 00:21:08 00:21:11
91 237 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:21:11 00:21:15
92 278 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M16 00:21:14 00:21:18
93 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 1982 M16 00:21:19 00:21:21
94 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:17 00:21:21
95 312 SKARWECKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1979 M16 00:21:17 00:21:21
96 443 NALEWALSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZSE BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:21:19 00:21:24
97 319 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M16 00:21:26 00:21:27
98 186 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M16 00:21:25 00:21:29
99 136 SMERLIŃSKI ADAM Lipienica 1989 M16 00:21:23 00:21:34
100 433 MALAK WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:29 00:21:35
101 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:24 00:21:36
102 73 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:21:37
103 96 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:21:37
104 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:21:35 00:21:38
105 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SPORT I REKREACJA"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M30 00:21:36 00:21:38
106 229 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:21:37 00:21:39
107 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:26 00:21:40
108 13 NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1975 K30 00:21:40 00:21:43
109 436 ZABROCKI ADAM Osówiec KB ŁAPKA 1977 M30 00:21:36 00:21:43
110 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:21:38 00:21:44
111 52 KAMIŃSKI TOMEK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1977 M30 00:21:36 00:21:46
112 320 CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1991 M16 00:21:44 00:21:47
113 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
114 398 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M16 00:21:37 00:21:48
115 33 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
116 356 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:21:45 00:21:53
117 22 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
118 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:51 00:21:54
119 110 BISIOREK ROBERT Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1989 M16 00:21:50 00:21:55
120 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:21:58
121 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz 1980 M16 00:21:52 00:21:58
122 302 KAŃCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1984 M16 00:21:57 00:22:01
123 100 HOŁOWNIA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:21:58 00:22:04
124 18 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:22:04 00:22:05
125 70 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:03 00:22:06
126 447 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo 1977 M30 00:22:03 00:22:07
127 120 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K30 00:22:01 00:22:08
128 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:21:57 00:22:08
129 396 KWASEK MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1991 M16 00:21:59 00:22:08
130 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:22:06 00:22:10
131 242 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz UKS-ZS 27 OSOWA GÓRA 1965 K30 00:22:10 00:22:12
132 174 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:09 00:22:12
133 444 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:08 00:22:16
134 88 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:09 00:22:17
135 351 CHRUSTOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Brzoza 1994 M16 00:22:12 00:22:18
136 191 ANDRZEJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:22:16 00:22:19
137 420 RAUHUT MATEUSZ Piła 1983 M16 00:22:18 00:22:20
138 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:22:14 00:22:20
139 38 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1974 M30 00:22:13 00:22:20
140 238 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M50 00:22:14 00:22:22
141 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:22:23
142 89 WINIARSKI GRZEGORZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1979 M16 00:22:17 00:22:23
143 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:21 00:22:25
144 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:22:21 00:22:28
145 298 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:29
146 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
147 185 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:22:23 00:22:30
148 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:22:29 00:22:31
149 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:31 00:22:35
150 59 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:22:33 00:22:36
151 416 WOJNOWSKI FILIP Sicienko CF163 1988 M16 00:22:30 00:22:38
152 135 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M30 00:22:30 00:22:39
153 316 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K30 00:22:29 00:22:41
154 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:22:34 00:22:42
155 440 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1985 M16 00:22:27 00:22:43
156 35 SIKORA ARTUR BYDGOSZCZ KB ŁAPKA 1971 M30 00:22:31 00:22:43
157 178 ROK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1975 M30 00:22:35 00:22:44
158 417 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:37 00:22:46
159 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Kobylarnia 1994 M16 00:22:36 00:22:46
160 306 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:22:42 00:22:48
161 71 SKURCZYŃSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K30 00:22:46 00:22:48
162 72 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:22:40 00:22:50
163 297 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:22:51 00:22:54
164 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
165 26 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZBN 1971 M30 00:22:53 00:22:58
166 143 SKORACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:22:44 00:22:58
167 47 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz - 1967 M30 00:22:49 00:22:58
168 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:22:59
169 372 NOWAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:22:44 00:22:59
170 292 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn 1983 M16 00:22:56 00:23:00
171 348 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M30 00:22:57 00:23:06
172 387 RYBAK13 DANIEL bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:51 00:23:07
173 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:57 00:23:09
174 141 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:57 00:23:12
175 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ELEKTRONICZNYCH BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:23:08 00:23:12
176 378 BALIK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:22:54 00:23:13
177 410 KOBZIAKOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1989 M16 00:23:07 00:23:13
178 109 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:23:01 00:23:13
179 377 PUKAS MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:22:56 00:23:13
180 227 ŚMIGLEWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:02 00:23:14
181 160 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K30 00:23:07 00:23:15
182 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:08 00:23:15
183 36 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:23:09 00:23:16
184 361 POL ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1.16 BYDGOSZCZ RUNNING CLUB 1973 M30 00:23:02 00:23:17
185 435 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:23:03 00:23:18
186 180 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:23:15 00:23:19
187 182 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:23:17 00:23:20
188 357 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KW BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:20
189 251 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1991 K16 00:23:06 00:23:20
190 17 TUCHOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:06 00:23:21
191 68 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:07 00:23:22
192 383 KROGULEC MARIUSZ Sadki 1981 M16 00:23:13 00:23:22
193 69 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo 1969 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
194 56 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K16 00:23:17 00:23:25
195 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:23:15 00:23:26
196 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:23:23 00:23:27
197 412 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:14 00:23:29
198 287 SIERACKA IWONA Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 K30 00:23:24 00:23:29
199 338 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:23:30
200 427 ZAJĄKAŁA MICHAŁ JÓZEFOSŁAW 1975 M30 00:23:20 00:23:31
201 166 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo ORŁY BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:23:23 00:23:32
202 40 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M16 00:23:28 00:23:35
203 21 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:23:30 00:23:37
204 211 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 00:23:27 00:23:38
205 172 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1976 M30 00:23:27 00:23:40
206 55 NOWICKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1984 M16 00:23:32 00:23:41
207 150 DZIERKACZ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:23 00:23:43
208 376 TEJKOWSKI WOJCIECH Toruń 1988 M16 00:23:43 00:23:46
209 203 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:23:35 00:23:48
210 428 ZAJĄKAŁA PIOTR Sopot 1981 M16 00:23:39 00:23:49
211 307 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M16 00:23:48 00:23:54
212 46 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:23:43 00:23:54
213 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:42 00:23:55
214 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:23:38 00:23:55
215 217 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:23:50 00:23:58
216 303 ROŹNIAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:23:54 00:24:05
217 244 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz UMB VOLLEYBALL TEAM 1980 M16 00:23:59 00:24:11
218 337 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:24:11 00:24:14
219 321 GRABARA JAKUB Iława 1987 M16 00:24:08 00:24:17
220 49 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M30 00:24:07 00:24:22
221 401 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:13 00:24:24
222 148 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz 1970 M30 00:24:17 00:24:25
223 91 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M30 00:24:22 00:24:27
224 210 SZRAJDA MONIKA bydgoszcz ŁAPKA 1978 K30 00:24:19 00:24:27
225 273 KULIGOWSKI PIOTR Solec Kujawski EKOZEFIR 1985 M16 00:24:13 00:24:28
226 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:24:19 00:24:30
227 375 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:24:23 00:24:37
228 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:24:23 00:24:40
229 340 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M16 00:24:27 00:24:40
230 446 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K16 00:24:35 00:24:40
231 231 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M30 00:24:28 00:24:41
232 452 SZYMECZKO MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:24:39 00:24:44
233 118 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:24:35 00:24:46
234 45 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1964 M30 00:24:31 00:24:47
235 157 GINTER JAROSŁAW Brzoza LKT " WYCZÓŁ " GOŚCIERADZ 1973 M30 00:24:38 00:24:47
236 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:24:30 00:24:47
237 30 PERLIK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:24:28 00:24:48
238 228 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M30 00:24:36 00:24:54
239 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:24:38 00:24:56
240 92 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1973 M30 00:24:40 00:24:58
241 154 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:24:49 00:25:02
242 131 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M16 00:24:53 00:25:03
243 7 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:24:50 00:25:04
244 57 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:50 00:25:04
245 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1979 M16 00:24:54 00:25:07
246 151 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:24:51 00:25:07
247 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko ZBN 1983 M16 00:24:42 00:25:07
248 261 SADOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1982 M16 00:24:47 00:25:08
249 367 DEJA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:24:59 00:25:14
250 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M30 00:25:12 00:25:22
251 114 MISSIMA ANTONI Bydgoszcz HEMISPHERE 1982 M16 00:25:11 00:25:25
252 457 JANIK MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:25:03 00:25:27
253 126 ULCZYNSKI NIKODEM Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:25:23 00:25:30
254 290 DŁONIAK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1995 M16 00:25:17 00:25:31
255 421 ŁUGOWSKA IGA Bydgoszcz 1979 K16 00:25:22 00:25:34
256 255 KULPEKSZA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K16 00:25:22 00:25:35
257 264 LIBERA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:25:16 00:25:36
258 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:22 00:25:38
259 156 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:25:29 00:25:41
260 407 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M16 00:25:30 00:25:44
261 315 ŁUKASZEWSKI MARCIN Janikowo 1979 M16 00:25:31 00:25:45
262 153 SOBOTA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:25:46 00:25:51
263 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 M30 00:25:47 00:25:57
264 310 ANTCZAK FILIP Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:25:51 00:26:06
265 62 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K50 00:25:53 00:26:10
266 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M30 00:25:54 00:26:10
267 125 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1973 K30 00:26:04 00:26:11
268 230 RESCHKE OSKAR Bydgoszcz B4SPORT 1981 M16 00:26:03 00:26:13
269 75 TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K16 00:25:59 00:26:14
270 171 MIKA KASIA BYDGOSZCZ KB LAPKA 1979 K16 00:26:02 00:26:15
271 134 DYMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:09 00:26:19
272 257 CZAPLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1986 K16 00:26:05 00:26:23
273 259 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K16 00:26:14 00:26:24
274 400 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:26:04 00:26:24
275 116 ZIĘTAK JOANNA Brzoza CLEVER 1975 K30 00:26:13 00:26:24
276 266 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:26:05 00:26:27
277 451 LIPOWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:26:13 00:26:29
278 139 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONY 1955 M50 00:26:12 00:26:30
279 256 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:26:19 00:26:30
280 246 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:26:15 00:26:32
281 177 GACKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA 1989 K16 00:26:21 00:26:33
282 293 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K30 00:26:14 00:26:33
283 106 WOJCIUK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:26:17 00:26:33
284 188 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:18 00:26:36
285 385 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M50 00:26:20 00:26:38
286 192 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M30 00:26:23 00:26:40
287 333 CIESZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:28 00:26:44
288 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:26:31 00:26:45
289 309 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:26:27 00:26:47
290 456 JANIK PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:26:26 00:26:50
291 123 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K16 00:26:33 00:26:51
292 441 BOHDANOWICZ JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M30 00:26:38 00:26:56
293 432 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:26:39 00:26:56
294 253 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K16 00:26:43 00:27:02
295 281 SIERADZKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:26:46 00:27:02
296 20 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:26:48 00:27:09
297 84 WRÓBEL JOLANTA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:26:51 00:27:09
298 250 ZDROJKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1967 K30 00:26:48 00:27:09
299 85 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:26:52 00:27:10
300 64 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1977 K30 00:26:57 00:27:11
301 111 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:26:53 00:27:15
302 442 MAZUR JANUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 M50 00:26:58 00:27:15
303 31 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo 1975 M30 00:27:00 00:27:20
304 163 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:27:08 00:27:23
305 423 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:27:19 00:27:26
306 386 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ Niemcz 1984 M16 00:27:17 00:27:34
307 323 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:27:16 00:27:35
308 399 BRZYKCY LUCYNA bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:27:20 00:27:39
309 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:27:27 00:27:39
310 152 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:27:17 00:27:39
311 403 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:27:24 00:27:41
312 194 MISTERSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:27:16 00:27:41
313 295 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K16 00:27:28 00:27:44
314 294 RAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:27:44
315 344 OLSZAR AGATA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1992 K16 00:27:27 00:27:45
316 113 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:27:36 00:27:48
317 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:27:42 00:27:51
318 232 TROCHYMIUK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1980 K16 00:27:48 00:27:53
319 448 SZUKAŁA JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:27:44 00:27:57
320 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:27:46 00:27:58
321 208 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:27:40 00:27:58
322 379 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo NIE 1960 M50 00:27:51 00:27:58
323 121 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K16 00:27:46 00:27:58
324 25 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M30 00:27:53 00:27:59
325 318 KSOBIAK MAGDALENA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:27:39 00:28:01
326 363 OSOCHOCKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:27:45 00:28:04
327 241 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:27:43 00:28:05
328 240 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:27:43 00:28:05
329 283 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:27:43 00:28:05
330 50 KARCZMARCZYK MATEUSZ Inowrocław B4SPORT.PL 1986 M16 00:27:59 00:28:09
331 288 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:27:57 00:28:13
332 103 PAŁYSKA EWELINA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:27:55 00:28:14
333 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:27:56 00:28:15
334 384 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:10 00:28:19
335 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M16 00:28:00 00:28:20
336 439 HOŁOWNIA KAROLINA Zamość BP ITAKA 1988 K16 00:28:11 00:28:25
337 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:28:14 00:28:26
338 405 KRZYŻELEWSKA-SUŚ ANNA BYDGOSZCZ BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:10 00:28:27
339 249 WOCHNA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:28:14 00:28:29
340 437 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:13 00:28:30
341 53 SYNAKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1985 M16 00:28:14 00:28:33
342 34 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1963 M50 00:28:26 00:28:34
343 130 ŚLAZIŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:28:27 00:28:34
344 206 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:14 00:28:35
345 168 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:28:32 00:28:41
346 209 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K16 00:28:28 00:28:47
347 438 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:28:50 00:28:50
348 276 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:28:33 00:28:51
349 32 PIETRASZAK MIŁOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SAMOCHODOWYCH BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:28:58 00:29:06
350 214 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K30 00:28:50 00:29:07
351 119 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K16 00:28:49 00:29:11
352 265 WOLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1983 M16 00:28:54 00:29:12
353 79 MAJKA ANNA Świecie 1972 K30 00:29:00 00:29:13
354 225 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K16 00:28:54 00:29:17
355 460 MICHAŁEK ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K16 00:29:09 00:29:34
356 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:29:16 00:29:35
357 196 GRONOWSKA RENATA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 K30 00:29:21 00:29:40
358 233 CZERWIŃSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1965 M30 00:29:29 00:29:52
359 426 MOŻEJKO DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:29:31 00:29:53
360 330 CHUDZIŃSKA IWONA Bydgoszcz - 1990 K16 00:29:35 00:29:56
361 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota ZBIEGIEMNATURY-BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:29:48 00:29:56
362 43 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:29:39 00:30:02
363 324 ŁASKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz DALEKO JESZCZE ? 1987 M16 00:29:50 00:30:05
364 140 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONA 1955 K50 00:29:50 00:30:09
365 350 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M50 00:30:06 00:30:14
366 342 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K16 00:29:57 00:30:17
367 301 RACKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz ZBN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:30:23 00:30:25
368 86 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:30:02 00:30:26
369 270 DOBISZEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:30:05 00:30:27
370 395 PISZCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:30:18 00:30:31
371 430 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz METALKAS SP. O.O. 1977 K30 00:30:12 00:30:34
372 332 ŁUKARSKA MARZENA Prądocin 1974 K30 00:30:13 00:30:36
373 193 DOMINICZAK ANNA Ciele 1987 K16 00:30:23 00:30:45
374 382 SMIETANA NATALIA Dobrcz 1991 K16 00:30:47 00:31:01
375 243 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:30:45 00:31:05
376 219 HANIOSZYN ALICJA Białe Błota 1987 K16 00:31:02 00:31:09
377 173 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:30:51 00:31:09
378 336 GRABIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K16 00:31:00 00:31:21
379 112 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:31:09 00:31:31
380 291 STELMACH AGATA Gdańsk 1993 K16 00:31:10 00:31:35
381 445 KULCZEWSKI MACIEJ NIEMCZ 1972 M30 00:31:21 00:31:38
382 429 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo 1976 M30 00:31:28 00:31:38
383 393 MARCHWIŃSKI GNIEWOJAR Poznań GEOPARTNERS TEAM 1982 M16 00:31:17 00:31:41
384 434 SKIERA GORAN BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M0 00:31:45 00:31:51
385 343 CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:31:26 00:31:52
386 76 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KRISMEDIA.EU 1976 M30 00:31:46 00:31:52
387 397 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:31:33 00:31:54
388 458 DUMAZYN MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:31:45 00:32:03
389 313 PAWLICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:31:54 00:32:08
390 263 MANTHEY MAREK Maksymilianowo 1971 M30 00:31:59 00:32:13
391 205 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:31:57 00:32:16
392 98 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:31:57 00:32:20
393 299 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:32:10 00:32:22
394 381 SIMIŃSKI RYSZARD Niemcz 1952 M50 00:32:14 00:32:28
395 99 KĄTNA MAGDA Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1978 K30 00:32:12 00:32:29
396 282 WÓJCIK EWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:32:09 00:32:30
397 162 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K16 00:32:34 00:32:39
398 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:32:16 00:32:40
399 335 GAPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K16 00:32:19 00:32:43
400 179 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:32:24 00:32:48
401 133 KACPRZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 K30 00:32:40 00:32:50
402 97 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K30 00:33:00 00:33:17
403 352 BIAŁODRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Osówiec EKOZEFIR 1987 K16 00:33:28 00:33:53
404 331 HOLKA BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz NIE DOGONICIE MNIE ! 1977 M30 00:33:45 00:34:10
405 353 CHILEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1986 M16 00:33:52 00:34:16
406 341 CIEŚLIK IWONA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:33:55 00:34:21
407 190 PAWULSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS 1985 M16 00:35:58 00:36:20
408 329 HOLKA MARTA Bydgoszcz CZARNY KOŃ ZAWODÓW 1981 K16 00:36:03 00:36:28
409 221 MRUK-WAWRZYNIAK PATRYCJA Solec Kujawski CHYŻE ŻÓŁWIE 1983 K16 00:36:14 00:36:39
410 220 WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski BIL BIEGA 1979 M16 00:36:14 00:36:39
411 200 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy 1979 K16 00:38:41 00:39:02
412 415 LEDWOROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1968 M30 00:38:43 00:39:04
413 326 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz NORDIC WALKING 1978 K30 00:39:34 00:40:03
414 300 JASTRZEMBSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:41:49 00:42:16
415 239 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K50 00:44:17 00:44:44
416 181 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz NORDIC WALKING 1975 K30 00:44:19 00:44:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni