Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 431 POPŁAWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:20:03 00:20:05
2 328 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:20:08 00:20:12
3 459 WRÓBLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Chojnice 1984 K16 00:20:26 00:20:29
4 229 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:21:37 00:21:39
5 297 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:22:51 00:22:54
6 251 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1991 K16 00:23:06 00:23:20
7 56 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K16 00:23:17 00:23:25
8 46 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:23:43 00:23:54
9 446 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K16 00:24:35 00:24:40
10 421 ŁUGOWSKA IGA Bydgoszcz 1979 K16 00:25:22 00:25:34
11 255 KULPEKSZA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K16 00:25:22 00:25:35
12 75 TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K16 00:25:59 00:26:14
13 171 MIKA KASIA BYDGOSZCZ KB LAPKA 1979 K16 00:26:02 00:26:15
14 257 CZAPLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1986 K16 00:26:05 00:26:23
15 259 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K16 00:26:14 00:26:24
16 256 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:26:19 00:26:30
17 177 GACKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA 1989 K16 00:26:21 00:26:33
18 106 WOJCIUK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:26:17 00:26:33
19 123 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K16 00:26:33 00:26:51
20 253 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K16 00:26:43 00:27:02
21 84 WRÓBEL JOLANTA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:26:51 00:27:09
22 152 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:27:17 00:27:39
23 295 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K16 00:27:28 00:27:44
24 344 OLSZAR AGATA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1992 K16 00:27:27 00:27:45
25 232 TROCHYMIUK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1980 K16 00:27:48 00:27:53
26 121 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K16 00:27:46 00:27:58
27 318 KSOBIAK MAGDALENA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:27:39 00:28:01
28 103 PAŁYSKA EWELINA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:27:55 00:28:14
29 439 HOŁOWNIA KAROLINA Zamość BP ITAKA 1988 K16 00:28:11 00:28:25
30 249 WOCHNA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:28:14 00:28:29
31 209 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K16 00:28:28 00:28:47
32 119 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K16 00:28:49 00:29:11
33 225 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K16 00:28:54 00:29:17
34 460 MICHAŁEK ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K16 00:29:09 00:29:34
35 330 CHUDZIŃSKA IWONA Bydgoszcz - 1990 K16 00:29:35 00:29:56
36 342 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K16 00:29:57 00:30:17
37 86 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:30:02 00:30:26
38 193 DOMINICZAK ANNA Ciele 1987 K16 00:30:23 00:30:45
39 382 SMIETANA NATALIA Dobrcz 1991 K16 00:30:47 00:31:01
40 219 HANIOSZYN ALICJA Białe Błota 1987 K16 00:31:02 00:31:09
41 336 GRABIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K16 00:31:00 00:31:21
42 291 MIKOŁAJCZYK AGATA Gdańsk 1993 K16 00:31:10 00:31:35
43 162 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K16 00:32:34 00:32:39
44 335 GAPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K16 00:32:19 00:32:43
45 352 BIAŁODRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Osówiec EKOZEFIR 1987 K16 00:33:28 00:33:53
46 341 CIEŚLIK IWONA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:33:55 00:34:21
47 329 HOLKA MARTA Bydgoszcz CZARNY KOŃ ZAWODÓW 1981 K16 00:36:03 00:36:28
48 221 MRUK-WAWRZYNIAK PATRYCJA Solec Kujawski CHYŻE ŻÓŁWIE 1983 K16 00:36:14 00:36:39
49 200 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy 1979 K16 00:38:41 00:39:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni