Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 431 POPŁAWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:20:03 00:20:05
2 328 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:20:08 00:20:12
3 459 WRÓBLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Chojnice 1984 K16 00:20:26 00:20:29
4 229 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:21:37 00:21:39
5 13 NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1975 K30 00:21:40 00:21:43
6 356 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:21:45 00:21:53
7 120 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K30 00:22:01 00:22:08
8 242 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz UKS-ZS 27 OSOWA GÓRA 1965 K30 00:22:10 00:22:12
9 316 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K30 00:22:29 00:22:41
10 71 SKURCZYŃSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K30 00:22:46 00:22:48
11 297 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:22:51 00:22:54
12 160 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K30 00:23:07 00:23:15
13 251 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1991 K16 00:23:06 00:23:20
14 56 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K16 00:23:17 00:23:25
15 287 SIERACKA IWONA Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 K30 00:23:24 00:23:29
16 203 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:23:35 00:23:48
17 46 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:23:43 00:23:54
18 210 SZRAJDA MONIKA osówiec ŁAPKA 1978 K30 00:24:19 00:24:27
19 446 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K16 00:24:35 00:24:40
20 57 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:50 00:25:04
21 421 ŁUGOWSKA IGA Bydgoszcz 1979 K16 00:25:22 00:25:34
22 255 KULPEKSZA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K16 00:25:22 00:25:35
23 62 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K50 00:25:53 00:26:10
24 125 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1973 K30 00:26:04 00:26:11
25 75 TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K16 00:25:59 00:26:14
26 171 MIKA KASIA BYDGOSZCZ KB LAPKA 1979 K16 00:26:02 00:26:15
27 257 CZAPLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1986 K16 00:26:05 00:26:23
28 259 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K16 00:26:14 00:26:24
29 116 ZIĘTAK JOANNA Brzoza CLEVER 1975 K30 00:26:13 00:26:24
30 256 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:26:19 00:26:30
31 246 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:26:15 00:26:32
32 177 GACKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA 1989 K16 00:26:21 00:26:33
33 293 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K30 00:26:14 00:26:33
34 106 WOJCIUK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:26:17 00:26:33
35 188 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:18 00:26:36
36 123 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K16 00:26:33 00:26:51
37 253 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K16 00:26:43 00:27:02
38 84 WRÓBEL JOLANTA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:26:51 00:27:09
39 250 ZDROJKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1967 K30 00:26:48 00:27:09
40 64 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1977 K30 00:26:57 00:27:11
41 163 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:27:08 00:27:23
42 323 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:27:16 00:27:35
43 399 BRZYKCY LUCYNA bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:27:20 00:27:39
44 152 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:27:17 00:27:39
45 295 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K16 00:27:28 00:27:44
46 344 OLSZAR AGATA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1992 K16 00:27:27 00:27:45
47 232 TROCHYMIUK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1980 K16 00:27:48 00:27:53
48 121 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K16 00:27:46 00:27:58
49 318 KSOBIAK MAGDALENA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:27:39 00:28:01
50 241 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:27:43 00:28:05
51 103 PAŁYSKA EWELINA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:27:55 00:28:14
52 384 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:10 00:28:19
53 439 HOŁOWNIA KAROLINA Zamość BP ITAKA 1988 K16 00:28:11 00:28:25
54 405 KRZYŻELEWSKA-SUŚ ANNA BYDGOSZCZ BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:10 00:28:27
55 249 WOCHNA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:28:14 00:28:29
56 437 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:13 00:28:30
57 206 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:14 00:28:35
58 168 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:28:32 00:28:41
59 209 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K16 00:28:28 00:28:47
60 276 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:28:33 00:28:51
61 214 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K30 00:28:50 00:29:07
62 119 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K16 00:28:49 00:29:11
63 79 MAJKA ANNA Świecie 1972 K30 00:29:00 00:29:13
64 225 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K16 00:28:54 00:29:17
65 460 MICHAŁEK ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K16 00:29:09 00:29:34
66 196 GRONOWSKA RENATA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 K30 00:29:21 00:29:40
67 330 CHUDZIŃSKA IWONA Bydgoszcz - 1990 K16 00:29:35 00:29:56
68 140 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONA 1955 K50 00:29:50 00:30:09
69 342 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K16 00:29:57 00:30:17
70 301 RACKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz ZBN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:30:23 00:30:25
71 86 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:30:02 00:30:26
72 270 DOBISZEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:30:05 00:30:27
73 430 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz METALKAS SP. O.O. 1977 K30 00:30:12 00:30:34
74 332 ŁUKARSKA MARZENA Prądocin 1974 K30 00:30:13 00:30:36
75 193 DOMINICZAK ANNA Ciele 1987 K16 00:30:23 00:30:45
76 382 SMIETANA NATALIA Dobrcz 1991 K16 00:30:47 00:31:01
77 243 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:30:45 00:31:05
78 219 HANIOSZYN ALICJA Białe Błota 1987 K16 00:31:02 00:31:09
79 336 GRABIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K16 00:31:00 00:31:21
80 112 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:31:09 00:31:31
81 291 MIKOŁAJCZYK AGATA Gdańsk 1993 K16 00:31:10 00:31:35
82 205 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:31:57 00:32:16
83 299 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:32:10 00:32:22
84 99 KĄTNA MAGDA Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1978 K30 00:32:12 00:32:29
85 282 WÓJCIK EWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:32:09 00:32:30
86 162 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K16 00:32:34 00:32:39
87 335 GAPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K16 00:32:19 00:32:43
88 133 KACPRZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 K30 00:32:40 00:32:50
89 97 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K30 00:33:00 00:33:17
90 352 BIAŁODRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Osówiec EKOZEFIR 1987 K16 00:33:28 00:33:53
91 341 CIEŚLIK IWONA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:33:55 00:34:21
92 329 HOLKA MARTA Bydgoszcz CZARNY KOŃ ZAWODÓW 1981 K16 00:36:03 00:36:28
93 221 MRUK-WAWRZYNIAK PATRYCJA Solec Kujawski CHYŻE ŻÓŁWIE 1983 K16 00:36:14 00:36:39
94 200 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy 1979 K16 00:38:41 00:39:02
95 326 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz NORDIC WALKING 1978 K30 00:39:34 00:40:03
96 300 JASTRZEMBSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:41:49 00:42:16
97 239 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K50 00:44:17 00:44:44
98 181 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz NORDIC WALKING 1975 K30 00:44:19 00:44:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni