Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 370 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:15:17 00:15:17
2 322 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M16 00:15:21 00:15:21
3 413
635*
URBANOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz TUCHOANKA TUCHOLA 1993 M16 00:16:07 00:16:07
4 404 JANIAK MARCIN bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1984 M16 00:16:19 00:16:19
5 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:16:23 00:16:23
6 358 RUSS RADOSŁAW Laskowice SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 M16 00:16:25 00:16:26
7 187 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:16:35 00:16:35
8 175 MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz KB LAPKA 1979 M16 00:16:46 00:16:47
9 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:16:54 00:16:55
10 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:17:00 00:17:00
11 201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM 1985 M16 00:17:12 00:17:13
12 296 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz HUNTER BIEGACZE 1990 M16 00:17:35 00:17:35
13 105 DĘBIŃSKI DANIEL Osielsko 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1980 M16 00:17:53 00:17:54
14 149 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:18:16 00:18:17
15 364 PIPOWSKI TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1992 M16 00:18:19 00:18:21
16 222 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:18:21 00:18:22
17 418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 00:18:24 00:18:24
18 60 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:18:24 00:18:25
19 161 KLEMAŃSKI MARCIN Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1982 M16 00:18:32 00:18:35
20 317 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:18:37 00:18:38
21 308 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:18:42 00:18:42
22 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M16 00:18:43 00:18:44
23 176 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
24 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M16 00:19:07 00:19:08
25 388 BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:19:11 00:19:12
26 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:19:10 00:19:12
27 345 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M16 00:19:14 00:19:14
28 355 SZYMAŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1988 M16 00:19:21 00:19:22
29 389 CISZEK ŁUKASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1980 M16 00:19:24 00:19:26
30 274 DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:40 00:19:45
31 450 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:19:46 00:19:48
32 422 CHMURZYŃSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:19:49 00:19:49
33 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:49 00:19:51
34 19 FULGHERI GABRIELE Wroclaw KB LAPKA 1984 M16 00:19:51 00:19:55
35 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB TOKIO64 OSIEK N/NOT. 1982 M16 00:19:54 00:19:55
36 419 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:19:56 00:19:57
37 132 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:19:53 00:19:59
38 167 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:19:57 00:20:00
39 138 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M16 00:20:03 00:20:05
40 408 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M16 00:20:08 00:20:11
41 8 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:20:06 00:20:12
42 202 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 00:20:21 00:20:26
43 189 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon 1981 M16 00:20:27 00:20:28
44 77 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M16 00:20:28 00:20:33
45 108 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:20:37 00:20:40
46 454 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna KPPSP 1986 M16 00:20:40 00:20:42
47 455 ZGORZELAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:20:33 00:20:44
48 29 KOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1980 M16 00:20:42 00:20:45
49 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1995 M16 00:20:45 00:20:50
50 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:49 00:20:52
51 144 CZARNECKI PIOTR Watford BRZOZA BIEGA 1979 M16 00:20:49 00:20:53
52 278 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M16 00:21:14 00:21:18
53 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 1982 M16 00:21:19 00:21:21
54 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:17 00:21:21
55 312 SKARWECKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1979 M16 00:21:17 00:21:21
56 443 NALEWALSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZSE BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:21:19 00:21:24
57 319 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M16 00:21:26 00:21:27
58 186 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M16 00:21:25 00:21:29
59 136 SMERLIŃSKI ADAM Lipienica 1989 M16 00:21:23 00:21:34
60 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:21:35 00:21:38
61 320 CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1991 M16 00:21:44 00:21:47
62 398 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M16 00:21:37 00:21:48
63 110 BISIOREK ROBERT Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1989 M16 00:21:50 00:21:55
64 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz 1980 M16 00:21:52 00:21:58
65 302 KAŃCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1984 M16 00:21:57 00:22:01
66 18 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:22:04 00:22:05
67 70 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:03 00:22:06
68 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:21:57 00:22:08
69 396 KWASEK MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1991 M16 00:21:59 00:22:08
70 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:22:06 00:22:10
71 88 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:09 00:22:17
72 351 CHRUSTOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Brzoza 1994 M16 00:22:12 00:22:18
73 191 ANDRZEJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:22:16 00:22:19
74 420 RAUHUT MATEUSZ Piła 1983 M16 00:22:18 00:22:20
75 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:22:14 00:22:20
76 89 WINIARSKI GRZEGORZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1979 M16 00:22:17 00:22:23
77 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:21 00:22:25
78 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:22:21 00:22:28
79 416 WOJNOWSKI FILIP Sicienko CF163 1988 M16 00:22:30 00:22:38
80 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:22:34 00:22:42
81 440 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1985 M16 00:22:27 00:22:43
82 417 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:37 00:22:46
83 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn 1994 M16 00:22:36 00:22:46
84 306 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:22:42 00:22:48
85 143 SKORACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:22:44 00:22:58
86 372 NOWAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:22:44 00:22:59
87 292 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn 1983 M16 00:22:56 00:23:00
88 387 RYBAK13 DANIEL bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:51 00:23:07
89 141 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:57 00:23:12
90 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ELEKTRONICZNYCH BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:23:08 00:23:12
91 378 BALIK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:22:54 00:23:13
92 410 KOBZIAKOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1989 M16 00:23:07 00:23:13
93 109 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:23:01 00:23:13
94 377 PUKAS MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:22:56 00:23:13
95 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:08 00:23:15
96 435 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:23:03 00:23:18
97 180 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:23:15 00:23:19
98 182 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:23:17 00:23:20
99 68 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:07 00:23:22
100 383 KROGULEC MARIUSZ Sadki 1981 M16 00:23:13 00:23:22
101 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:23:15 00:23:26
102 412 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:14 00:23:29
103 40 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M16 00:23:28 00:23:35
104 55 NOWICKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1984 M16 00:23:32 00:23:41
105 376 TEJKOWSKI WOJCIECH Toruń 1988 M16 00:23:43 00:23:46
106 428 ZAJĄKAŁA PIOTR Sopot 1981 M16 00:23:39 00:23:49
107 307 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M16 00:23:48 00:23:54
108 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:23:38 00:23:55
109 217 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:23:50 00:23:58
110 303 ROŹNIAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:23:54 00:24:05
111 244 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz UMB VOLLEYBALL TEAM 1980 M16 00:23:59 00:24:11
112 321 GRABARA JAKUB Iława 1987 M16 00:24:08 00:24:17
113 401 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:13 00:24:24
114 273 KULIGOWSKI PIOTR Solec Kujawski EKOZEFIR 1985 M16 00:24:13 00:24:28
115 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:24:19 00:24:30
116 375 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:24:23 00:24:37
117 340 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M16 00:24:27 00:24:40
118 452 SZYMECZKO MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:24:39 00:24:44
119 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:24:30 00:24:47
120 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:24:38 00:24:56
121 154 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:24:49 00:25:02
122 131 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M16 00:24:53 00:25:03
123 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1979 M16 00:24:54 00:25:07
124 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko ZBN 1983 M16 00:24:42 00:25:07
125 261 SADOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1982 M16 00:24:47 00:25:08
126 367 DEJA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:24:59 00:25:14
127 114 MISSIMA ANTONI Bydgoszcz HEMISPHERE 1982 M16 00:25:11 00:25:25
128 457 JANIK MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:25:03 00:25:27
129 126 ULCZYNSKI NIKODEM Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:25:23 00:25:30
130 290 DŁONIAK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1995 M16 00:25:17 00:25:31
131 156 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:25:29 00:25:41
132 407 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M16 00:25:30 00:25:44
133 315 ŁUKASZEWSKI MARCIN Janikowo 1979 M16 00:25:31 00:25:45
134 153 SOBOTA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:25:46 00:25:51
135 310 ANTCZAK FILIP Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:25:51 00:26:06
136 230 RESCHKE OSKAR Bydgoszcz B4SPORT 1981 M16 00:26:03 00:26:13
137 400 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:26:04 00:26:24
138 266 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:26:05 00:26:27
139 451 LIPOWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:26:13 00:26:29
140 309 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:26:27 00:26:47
141 281 SIERADZKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:26:46 00:27:02
142 386 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ Niemcz 1984 M16 00:27:17 00:27:34
143 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:27:27 00:27:39
144 403 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:27:24 00:27:41
145 194 MISTERSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:27:16 00:27:41
146 113 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:27:36 00:27:48
147 448 SZUKAŁA JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:27:44 00:27:57
148 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:27:46 00:27:58
149 208 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:27:40 00:27:58
150 50 KARCZMARCZYK MATEUSZ Inowrocław B4SPORT.PL 1986 M16 00:27:59 00:28:09
151 288 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:27:57 00:28:13
152 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M16 00:28:00 00:28:20
153 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:28:14 00:28:26
154 53 SYNAKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1985 M16 00:28:14 00:28:33
155 130 ŚLAZIŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:28:27 00:28:34
156 438 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:28:50 00:28:50
157 32 PIETRASZAK MIŁOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SAMOCHODOWYCH BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:28:58 00:29:06
158 265 WOLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1983 M16 00:28:54 00:29:12
159 324 ŁASKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz DALEKO JESZCZE ? 1987 M16 00:29:50 00:30:05
160 395 PISZCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:30:18 00:30:31
161 393 MARCHWIŃSKI GNIEWOJAR Wrocław GEOPARTNERS TEAM 1982 M16 00:31:17 00:31:41
162 343 CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:31:26 00:31:52
163 397 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:31:33 00:31:54
164 458 DUMAZYN MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:31:45 00:32:03
165 313 PAWLICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:31:54 00:32:08
166 179 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:32:24 00:32:48
167 353 CHILEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1986 M16 00:33:52 00:34:16
168 190 PAWULSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS 1985 M16 00:35:58 00:36:20
169 220 WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski BIL BIEGA 1979 M16 00:36:14 00:36:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni