Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1975 K30 00:21:40 00:21:43
2 356 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:21:45 00:21:53
3 120 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K30 00:22:01 00:22:08
4 242 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz UKS-ZS 27 OSOWA GÓRA 1965 K30 00:22:10 00:22:12
5 316 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K30 00:22:29 00:22:41
6 71 SKURCZYŃSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K30 00:22:46 00:22:48
7 160 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K30 00:23:07 00:23:15
8 287 SIERACKA IWONA Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 K30 00:23:24 00:23:29
9 203 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:23:35 00:23:48
10 210 SZRAJDA MONIKA osówiec ŁAPKA 1978 K30 00:24:19 00:24:27
11 57 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:50 00:25:04
12 125 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1973 K30 00:26:04 00:26:11
13 116 ZIĘTAK JOANNA Brzoza CLEVER 1975 K30 00:26:13 00:26:24
14 246 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:26:15 00:26:32
15 293 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K30 00:26:14 00:26:33
16 188 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:18 00:26:36
17 250 ZDROJKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1967 K30 00:26:48 00:27:09
18 64 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1977 K30 00:26:57 00:27:11
19 163 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:27:08 00:27:23
20 399 BRZYKCY LUCYNA bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:27:20 00:27:39
21 241 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:27:43 00:28:05
22 384 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:10 00:28:19
23 405 KRZYŻELEWSKA-SUŚ ANNA BYDGOSZCZ BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:10 00:28:27
24 437 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:13 00:28:30
25 206 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:14 00:28:35
26 276 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:28:33 00:28:51
27 214 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K30 00:28:50 00:29:07
28 79 MAJKA ANNA Świecie 1972 K30 00:29:00 00:29:13
29 196 GRONOWSKA RENATA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 K30 00:29:21 00:29:40
30 301 RACKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz ZBN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:30:23 00:30:25
31 270 DOBISZEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:30:05 00:30:27
32 430 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz METALKAS SP. O.O. 1977 K30 00:30:12 00:30:34
33 332 ŁUKARSKA MARZENA Prądocin 1974 K30 00:30:13 00:30:36
34 243 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:30:45 00:31:05
35 112 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:31:09 00:31:31
36 299 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:32:10 00:32:22
37 99 KĄTNA MAGDA Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1978 K30 00:32:12 00:32:29
38 282 WÓJCIK EWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:32:09 00:32:30
39 133 KACPRZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 K30 00:32:40 00:32:50
40 97 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K30 00:33:00 00:33:17
41 326 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz NORDIC WALKING 1978 K30 00:39:34 00:40:03
42 300 JASTRZEMBSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:41:49 00:42:16
43 181 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz NORDIC WALKING 1975 K30 00:44:19 00:44:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni