Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 406 WITKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W TORUNIU 1975 M30 00:17:16 00:17:16
2 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:17:19 00:17:19
3 224 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
4 368 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:21 00:18:24
5 391 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
6 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M30 00:19:15 00:19:16
7 117 DOLNY TOMASZ Wilcze HARNASRUN.PL 1974 M30 00:19:17 00:19:18
8 94 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
9 207 PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:19:19 00:19:20
10 42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:19:21 00:19:22
11 102 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
12 212 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M30 00:19:25 00:19:26
13 360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
14 453 SPYCHALSKI WALDEMAR Łochowice 1970 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
15 54 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:19:43 00:19:44
16 289 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
17 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
18 28 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZBN BPS BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M30 00:20:17 00:20:17
19 414 MAJKA MAREK Świecie 1965 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
20 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:20:34 00:20:41
21 61 KACZOCHA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:47 00:20:49
22 93 MATERN ANDRZEJ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:20:49 00:20:52
23 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
24 366 CZECHOWSKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
25 248 ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza 1974 M30 00:20:57 00:20:59
26 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
27 137 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:04 00:21:06
28 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
29 142 DEBNER WOJCIECH KORONOWO KSN ŁUCZNICZKA 1976 M30 00:21:09 00:21:09
30 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
31 349 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn 1973 M30 00:21:08 00:21:11
32 433 MALAK WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:29 00:21:35
33 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:24 00:21:36
34 73 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:21:37
35 96 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:21:37
36 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SPORT I REKREACJA"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M30 00:21:36 00:21:38
37 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:26 00:21:40
38 436 ZABROCKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1977 M30 00:21:36 00:21:43
39 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:21:38 00:21:44
40 52 KAMIŃSKI TOMEK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1977 M30 00:21:36 00:21:46
41 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
42 33 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
43 22 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
44 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:51 00:21:54
45 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:21:58
46 447 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo 1977 M30 00:22:03 00:22:07
47 174 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:09 00:22:12
48 444 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:08 00:22:16
49 38 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1974 M30 00:22:13 00:22:20
50 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:22:23
51 298 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:29
52 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
53 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:22:29 00:22:31
54 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:31 00:22:35
55 135 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M30 00:22:30 00:22:39
56 35 SIKORA ARTUR BYDGOSZCZ KB ŁAPKA 1971 M30 00:22:31 00:22:43
57 178 ROK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1975 M30 00:22:35 00:22:44
58 72 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:22:40 00:22:50
59 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
60 26 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZBN 1971 M30 00:22:53 00:22:58
61 47 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz - 1967 M30 00:22:49 00:22:58
62 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:22:59
63 348 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M30 00:22:57 00:23:06
64 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:57 00:23:09
65 227 ŚMIGLEWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:02 00:23:14
66 361 POL ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1.16 BYDGOSZCZ RUNNING CLUB 1973 M30 00:23:02 00:23:17
67 357 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KW BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:20
68 17 TUCHOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:06 00:23:21
69 69 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo 1969 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
70 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:23:23 00:23:27
71 338 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:23:30
72 427 ZAJĄKAŁA MICHAŁ JÓZEFOSŁAW 1975 M30 00:23:20 00:23:31
73 166 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo ORŁY BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:23:23 00:23:32
74 211 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 00:23:27 00:23:38
75 172 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1976 M30 00:23:27 00:23:40
76 150 DZIERKACZ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:23 00:23:43
77 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:42 00:23:55
78 49 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M30 00:24:07 00:24:22
79 148 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz 1970 M30 00:24:17 00:24:25
80 91 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M30 00:24:22 00:24:27
81 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:24:23 00:24:40
82 231 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M30 00:24:28 00:24:41
83 45 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1964 M30 00:24:31 00:24:47
84 157 GINTER JAROSŁAW Brzoza LKT " WYCZÓŁ " GOŚCIERADZ 1973 M30 00:24:38 00:24:47
85 228 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M30 00:24:36 00:24:54
86 92 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1973 M30 00:24:40 00:24:58
87 7 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:24:50 00:25:04
88 151 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:24:51 00:25:07
89 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M30 00:25:12 00:25:22
90 264 LIBERA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:25:16 00:25:36
91 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:22 00:25:38
92 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 M30 00:25:47 00:25:57
93 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M30 00:25:54 00:26:10
94 134 DYMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:09 00:26:19
95 192 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M30 00:26:23 00:26:40
96 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:26:31 00:26:45
97 441 BOHDANOWICZ JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M30 00:26:38 00:26:56
98 85 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:26:52 00:27:10
99 111 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:26:53 00:27:15
100 31 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo 1975 M30 00:27:00 00:27:20
101 423 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo 1976 M30 00:27:19 00:27:26
102 294 RAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:27:44
103 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:27:42 00:27:51
104 25 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M30 00:27:53 00:27:59
105 363 OSOCHOCKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:27:45 00:28:04
106 240 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:27:43 00:28:05
107 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:27:56 00:28:15
108 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:29:16 00:29:35
109 233 CZERWIŃSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1965 M30 00:29:29 00:29:52
110 426 MOŻEJKO DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:29:31 00:29:53
111 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY-BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:29:48 00:29:56
112 43 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:29:39 00:30:02
113 445 KULCZEWSKI MACIEJ NIEMCZ 1972 M30 00:31:21 00:31:38
114 429 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo 1976 M30 00:31:28 00:31:38
115 76 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KRISMEDIA.EU 1976 M30 00:31:46 00:31:52
116 263 MANTHEY MAREK Maksymilianowo 1971 M30 00:31:59 00:32:13
117 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:32:16 00:32:40
118 331 HOLKA BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz NIE DOGONICIE MNIE ! 1977 M30 00:33:45 00:34:10
119 415 LEDWOROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1968 M30 00:38:43 00:39:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni