z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

13.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
2 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:16:01 00:16:01
3 493 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew RUN FOREST TEAM / KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:16:02 00:16:02
4 1116 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1999 M16 00:16:14 00:16:14
5 658 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:16:45 00:16:45
6 824 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
7 4 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1990 M20 00:16:59 00:17:00
8 1114 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
9 713
1177*
BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:17:01 00:17:02
10 722 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:06 00:17:06
11 827 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M30 00:17:04 00:17:06
12 6 KOWALSKA MICHALINA Unisław SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1997 K16 00:17:11 00:17:11
13 1007 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:17:12 00:17:12
14 820 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:11 00:17:12
15 1006 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:17:11 00:17:13
16 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:35 00:17:37
17 591 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
18 1109 WALENDZIAK KLAUDIUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1975 M40 00:17:45 00:17:45
19 774 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
20 759 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:17:51 00:17:51
21 29 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN FOREST TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:54 00:17:54
22 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
23 1008 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:56 00:17:58
24 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:00 00:18:02
25 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
26 475 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:18:02 00:18:04
27 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:02 00:18:04
28 1003 MYSZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M16 00:18:09 00:18:11
29 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
30 1023 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M40 00:18:15 00:18:18
31 1016 SITERZ DAMIAN MOGILNO CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 1998 M16 00:18:17 00:18:18
32 1070 BANDOCH MARIUSZ Solec Kujawski 1974 M40 00:18:16 00:18:19
33 497 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
34 76 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:17 00:18:20
35 1082 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:19 00:18:22
36 480 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
37 921 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 2001 M16 00:18:22 00:18:23
38 813 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:21 00:18:24
39 756 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:23 00:18:28
40 1078 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
41 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:35 00:18:38
42 1049 MARZYJANEK JAKUB Inowrocław RUN FOREST TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:38 00:18:40
43 419 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
44 798 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:43 00:18:44
45 580 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKAS 1988 M20 00:18:46 00:18:46
46 91 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:18:45 00:18:48
47 917 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:18:47 00:18:48
48 993 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
49 1056 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:18:50 00:18:51
50 1097 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:18:50 00:18:53
51 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:18:51 00:18:54
52 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:54 00:18:58
53 811 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:54 00:18:58
54 881 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
55 193 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1988 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
56 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
57 628 DAHMS ADAM BYDGOSZCZ MEDI TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
58 829 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:11 00:19:14
59 1127 EJSMONT KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:19:11 00:19:12
60 804 MOE KRISTOFFER Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
61 672 GIERSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Trzciniec BIAŁE BŁOTA (POWIAT BYDGOSKI) 1992 M20 00:19:17 00:19:23
62 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:19:20 00:19:23
63 452 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M50 00:19:20 00:19:24
64 1009 KUDALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:19:26 00:19:28
65 1083 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1978 M30 00:19:28 00:19:29
66 556 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:28 00:19:32
67 661 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1971 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
68 17 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:31 00:19:37
69 341 BZDAWKA TOMASZ Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:19:31 00:19:34
70 49 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:33 00:19:39
71 975 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:40 00:19:47
72 253 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:43 00:19:52
73 676 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
74 248 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
75 959 KRUCZKOWSKI PATRYK Szynwałd ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1999 M16 00:19:49 00:19:52
76 1108 CHŁOPECKI HUBERT BYDGOSZCZ 1999 M16 00:19:53 00:19:58
77 836 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:53 00:20:00
78 238 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:19:55 00:19:59
79 1072 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:06
80 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:20:02 00:20:04
81 290 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:03 00:20:08
82 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:06 00:20:09
83 1095 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:07 00:20:10
84 872 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:20:07 00:20:11
85 934 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:20:09 00:20:13
86 205 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:10 00:20:18
87 643 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
88 787 SENDERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:20:15 00:20:22
89 876 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:16 00:20:22
90 955 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
91 633 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
92 1077 LIPINSKI RAFAŁ LEGBĄD FLORIAN CHOJNICE 1970 M40 00:20:17 00:21:51
93 1121 AAS ESPEN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
94 707 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:20:19 00:20:26
95 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:21 00:20:28
96 794 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:21 00:20:28
97 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
98 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 00:20:25 00:20:30
99 265 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
100 682 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK ŚWIECIE 1971 M40 00:20:26 00:20:32
101 1119 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
102 144 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:20:30 00:20:35
103 712 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZS NR5 MS 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:22:05
104 33 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:34 00:20:41
105 174 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin AZS UTP 1991 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
106 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:41 00:20:50
107 361 STELTER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KATOLIK TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:52
108 737 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 M50 00:20:42 00:20:45
109 1013 ZIÓŁKOWSKA NATALIA Świekatowo 1999 K16 00:20:42 00:20:42
110 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:20:43 00:20:51
111 1061 ŚWITALSKI HUBERT Nakło nad Notecią 1994 M20 00:20:43 00:20:48
112 904 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:45 00:22:17
113 939 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 K50 00:20:45 00:20:49
114 1113 LANGOWSKI DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1992 M20 00:20:45 00:20:49
115 726 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:48 00:20:53
116 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
117 26 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:49 00:20:57
118 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:53 00:21:01
119 288 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:21:05
120 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:55 00:21:02
121 564 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:57 00:21:04
122 310 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz BOZITA TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
123 398 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:01 00:21:08
124 775 KAMIONKA MATEUSZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:21:03 00:21:10
125 208 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
126 488 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:21:09
127 320 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
128 965 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:21:09 00:21:17
129 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:09 00:21:20
130 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:21:09 00:22:46
131 505 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:17
132 45 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:10 00:21:23
133 850 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:11 00:21:15
134 983 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:11 00:21:20
135 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:21:11 00:22:44
136 1014 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
137 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:18
138 1042 WILGORSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:11 00:21:17
139 779 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:21:13 00:21:18
140 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
141 832 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz UMK 1992 M20 00:21:14 00:22:47
142 724 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:22:52
143 853 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:21:16 00:22:49
144 409 CHROBOT ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1998 K16 00:21:17 00:21:20
145 189 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
146 1028 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:21:19 00:21:28
147 870 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:22:53
148 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
149 1029 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:21:22 00:21:26
150 264 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:29 00:21:42
151 878 SZAŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Koronowo 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:41
152 638 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:23:10
153 111 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:23:12
154 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:21:36 00:21:42
155 796 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:37 00:21:44
156 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 00:21:38 00:21:48
157 898 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:21:39 00:21:45
158 491 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:21:42 00:23:14
159 387 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:21:43 00:21:55
160 386 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:45 00:23:19
161 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:23:24
162 1040 GRUCKI MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:21:59
163 557 SZKARŁAT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:49 00:23:25
164 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:52 00:23:27
165 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:52 00:23:27
166 612 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:22:03
167 187 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA 1993 M20 00:21:54 00:24:55
168 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:54 00:22:03
169 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:55 00:23:29
170 1087 WRÓBLEWSKI KEWIN Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:21:59 00:22:13
171 960 WOJDAT MARTA Bydgoszcz FIT MAX GYM, ASW BLACK PATHER 1995 K20 00:22:04 00:22:04
172 130 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:04 00:23:38
173 746 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:04 00:22:15
174 843 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:23:43
175 107 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:16
176 359 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:09 00:22:19
177 931 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 K30 00:22:09 00:22:19
178 866 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
179 415 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:23:48
180 679 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:13 00:23:55
181 630 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:22:14 00:22:25
182 252 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:14 00:23:49
183 339 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:22:26
184 516 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:22:22
185 648 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:22:15 00:22:22
186 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:15 00:23:51
187 953 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:17 00:23:56
188 461 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:19 00:23:52
189 377 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:20 00:22:31
190 227 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:21 00:23:55
191 173 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:23 00:23:57
192 441 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:22:33
193 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
194 708 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:25 00:24:02
195 233 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:26 00:22:34
196 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:22:34
197 621 PRZYBYLSKA PATRYCJA Krostkowo KU AZS UTP 1994 K20 00:22:28 00:24:02
198 59 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:30 00:24:06
199 376 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:30 00:24:06
200 502 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:24:09
201 924 MARKOWSKA MAJA Osielsko 1993 K20 00:22:32 00:24:05
202 936 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:22:32 00:22:37
203 35 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:32 00:22:43
204 116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:22:45
205 933 KANIA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:35 00:22:44
206 459 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:22:35 00:22:51
207 1002 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K16 00:22:35 00:22:38
208 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:36 00:24:16
209 408 CHARYDCZAK BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:22:36 00:25:43
210 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:36 00:24:12
211 285 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M40 00:22:38 00:22:43
212 1099 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40 00:22:38 00:24:16
213 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
214 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:24:12
215 1085 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:41 00:24:14
216 1038 SALAMON WOJCIECH Chełmża 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:24:20
217 849 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:22:42 00:25:45
218 118 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M20 00:22:42 00:24:18
219 440 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:22:45 00:24:22
220 360 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:24:23
221 289 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:24:20
222 179 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:45 00:25:47
223 114 KRANZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 K20 00:22:47 00:24:23
224 840 ZGLINICKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1993 M20 00:22:47 00:24:28
225 731 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:24:23
226 1100 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las 1992 M20 00:22:50 00:23:02
227 861 MAGDZIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1987 M20 00:22:50 00:22:59
228 430 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:52 00:24:30
229 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:22:52 00:23:04
230 966 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:24:37
231 1046 WOLSZTYŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BDG 1990 M20 00:22:55 00:22:58
232 615 KOWALIKOWSKI TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz NIE 1961 M50 00:22:56 00:23:06
233 1110 KLONOWSKI TOMASZ ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:22:56 00:24:36
234 817 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNASZPIKU 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:24:36
235 770 KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bukowiec 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:23:08
236 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:23:04 00:23:12
237 1080 ZIELIŃSKA MARTA Czerwonak NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:23:05 00:23:16
238 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:23:06 00:26:07
239 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:24:44
240 914 OLSZEWSKA ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:23:08 00:24:42
241 585 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:23:10 00:24:44
242 124 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:12 00:24:58
243 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:24:45
244 224 NOWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz LASERFIGHT 1986 M20 00:23:13 00:24:51
245 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:13 00:24:52
246 50 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:14 00:24:49
247 1060 GROCHOWSKI JAKUB Witosław JW 1515 1986 M20 00:23:14 00:23:26
248 1102 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:24:55
249 1000 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz BIKE PULS SPIN 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:26:24
250 212 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:25:03
251 1088 KUS ARTUR Rumia 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:24:54
252 378 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:23 00:24:58
253 636 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:24:56
254 1067 PALLACH LECH Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:25:00
255 852 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:24 00:26:26
256 146 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz DOMIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:25 00:24:59
257 450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 00:23:25 00:25:02
258 641 BOROWICKA IWONA Krostkowo 1995 K20 00:23:28 00:25:02
259 330 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:30 00:25:07
260 432 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:31 00:25:06
261 851 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:31 00:26:34
262 197 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:31 00:25:11
263 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:11
264 1071 KAPUSTA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:34 00:25:20
265 218 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:25:17
266 402 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:23:36 00:25:19
267 805 BAUMAN KRYSTIAN Tur DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:23:37 00:25:18
268 1084 MULLERT KAROL Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:25:16
269 857 ŚLOT MICHAŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ/SAMSUNG RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:25:16
270 788 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:25:22
271 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:25:15
272 136 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:25:26
273 666 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1999 K16 00:23:45 00:25:18
274 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:23:45 00:25:22
275 968 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:46 00:24:02
276 365 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1965 K50 00:23:48 00:25:24
277 1106 MISIOŁEK WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz ZAWISZA 1999 K16 00:23:49 00:26:56
278 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:49 00:27:10
279 342 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:49 00:25:29
280 1112 WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Osówiec TEAMOCHAL 1968 M40 00:23:52 00:25:27
281 1117 WIELGOSZ SANDRA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1995 K20 00:23:55 00:27:02
282 1055 DOCZEKALSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1985 K30 00:23:55 00:26:57
283 781 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:25:36
284 962 JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:23:59 00:27:09
285 1126 ŚCIESIŃSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:23:59 00:27:09
286 545 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:25:43
287 552 DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz B-SPORT BARTOSZDABROWSKI.PL 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:27:06
288 58 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:25:39
289 578 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:24:04 00:24:13
290 27 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:07 00:25:40
291 973 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:24:16
292 429 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:08 00:25:43
293 860 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:24:08 00:25:42
294 548 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:09 00:27:13
295 600 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:24:10 00:25:45
296 147 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:10 00:25:54
297 1076 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Marcinkowo 1976 M30 00:24:11 00:27:15
298 112 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:24:13 00:25:50
299 899 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:24:15 00:26:02
300 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:15 00:25:51
301 875 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:25:53
302 835 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:16 00:25:59
303 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:24:19 00:25:59
304 431 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:20 00:25:55
305 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:20 00:24:28
306 295 KUŹMA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:24:21 00:27:23
307 487 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:26:03
308 1069 CZYŻUK MARCIN Łochowo 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:29:01
309 454 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:24:25 00:24:37
310 571 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:24:25 00:27:30
311 873 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:24:27 00:24:34
312 657 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:27 00:26:10
313 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:24:34 00:27:39
314 469 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:27:40
315 60 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:24:35 00:27:40
316 582 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:40 00:24:53
317 1104 GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Toruń 1988 K20 00:24:41 00:26:23
318 613 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:27:51
319 1120 BAZAK CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:24:42 00:26:20
320 748 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:42 00:26:20
321 251 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:42 00:26:24
322 992 SZRAJDA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:42 00:24:48
323 418 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:42 00:26:22
324 1065 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:24:42 00:27:47
325 1053 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:44 00:24:50
326 903 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:24:58
327 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:24:50 00:27:53
328 9 RAK MARKUS BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:24:50 00:24:58
329 562 SEROCKI ZBIGNIEW Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M50 00:24:51 00:27:52
330 1124
1152*
ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:24:51 00:28:08
331 100 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:28:10
332 204 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:57 00:28:01
333 347 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz 3 LO BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:24:58 00:25:12
334 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:58 00:28:10
335 623 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:59 00:26:35
336 659 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:59 00:25:06
337 5 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:25:00 00:28:06
338 665 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:01 00:26:43
339 650 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:25:01 00:26:43
340 576 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:25:01 00:25:13
341 453 KLIMKIEWICZ PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:25:01 00:28:13
342 555 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:26:42
343 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:25:05 00:26:40
344 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:05 00:26:45
345 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:06 00:26:47
346 214 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:06 00:26:46
347 971 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:28:17
348 262 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:25:14 00:28:18
349 1043 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:18 00:25:28
350 841 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:25:18 00:25:28
351 732 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:26:53
352 405 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:25:21 00:28:32
353 1094 RAK ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:25:30
354 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1991 K20 00:25:22 00:26:56
355 443 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:25:26 00:28:28
356 278 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:25:26 00:27:03
357 272 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:25:26 00:28:31
358 15 RAK HANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 K20 00:25:26 00:25:40
359 1037 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K30 00:25:29 00:27:09
360 912 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:30 00:28:39
361 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:25:31 00:27:20
362 343 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:28:44
363 617 KARPIUK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:33 00:28:41
364 642 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:28:34
365 760 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:25:34 00:27:13
366 170 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz REBELRUNNERS 1977 K30 00:25:35 00:27:12
367 954 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:25:38 00:27:19
368 741 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:38 00:28:54
369 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:38 00:27:21
370 913 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:25:38 00:28:45
371 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:39 00:27:12
372 1063 FEDERKIEWICZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1956 M50 00:25:40 00:28:41
373 1170 BARTOŚ PATRYCJA BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:25:40 00:27:12
374 126 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:41 00:28:53
375 1098 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:41 00:30:14
376 915 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1968 M40 00:25:42 00:27:27
377 740 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:25:44 00:28:48
378 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:48 00:28:51
379 919 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:25:48 00:27:27
380 535 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN VOLEX 1977 M30 00:25:51 00:27:36
381 279 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:25:52 00:27:36
382 71 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:55 00:27:33
383 106 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:25:56 00:28:59
384 468 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz DLA CIEBIE, MAMO. 1971 K40 00:26:00 00:29:08
385 149 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:26:01 00:29:20
386 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:02 00:29:13
387 809 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:26:03 00:27:44
388 70 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:26:04 00:29:14
389 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:08 00:27:48
390 1129 GOSZCZYCKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:26:09 00:26:17
391 1066 SKRZYPEK SEBASTIAN Łasin ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1997 M16 00:26:10 00:29:11
392 210 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:26:10 00:30:48
393 589 ZAREMBA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1978 M30 00:26:11 00:29:17
394 188 ADAMCZAK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1984 K30 00:26:14 00:27:56
395 167 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:26:14 00:30:52
396 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:26:16 00:29:29
397 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:29:26
398 503 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:26:17 00:29:23
399 728 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:26:17 00:29:25
400 858 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:17 00:29:21
401 397 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn RUN PASJA 1977 K30 00:26:19 00:28:01
402 221 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:19 00:28:06
403 66 SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:20 00:29:35
404 1091 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:26:25 00:28:11
405 948 KARASZEWSKI MARCIN Btdgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:25 00:28:08
406 135 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:26 00:29:41
407 981 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:26 00:29:34
408 345 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:33 00:28:13
409 78 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:26:35 00:29:39
410 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:36 00:29:42
411 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:26:36 00:29:46
412 109 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:36 00:29:42
413 108 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:37 00:31:13
414 247 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:26:40 00:29:54
415 777 BRZEZIŃSKI BARTOSZ Grudziądz 1990 M20 00:26:40 00:31:13
416 632 CYGAN MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1976 K30 00:26:41 00:29:50
417 680 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:26:41 00:29:50
418 1125 GLASNER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1976 M30 00:26:46 00:30:00
419 803 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:26:47 00:27:00
420 436 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:49 00:29:57
421 854 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:26:50 00:29:59
422 296 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:31:22
423 492 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:50 00:30:04
424 422 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:50 00:31:22
425 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:26:51 00:28:33
426 263 JAWORSKI JANUSZ ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA 1963 M50 00:26:52 00:29:54
427 572 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:26:52 00:28:34
428 534 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:52 00:28:31
429 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:26:56 00:30:02
430 115 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:59 00:30:11
431 460 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:27:01 00:27:15
432 693 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:27:02 00:30:11
433 551 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:03 00:30:19
434 996 PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:05 00:30:12
435 997 BIERNACKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:07 00:30:14
436 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:11 00:27:24
437 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:11 00:30:19
438 83 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:27:14 00:31:52
439 889 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:27:14 00:31:53
440 368 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:27:15 00:28:51
441 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:15 00:30:23
442 1103 ORŁOWSKA ANETA Rosnowo 1995 K20 00:27:18 00:31:52
443 495 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:27:23 00:30:38
444 311 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:27:24 00:30:38
445 428 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:27 00:30:34
446 1004 WIERZCHOSŁAWSKI MATEUSZ Brzoza 1990 M20 00:27:27 00:29:08
447 862 MEDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz MAGIC TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:27 00:30:31
448 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:30 00:30:42
449 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:30 00:30:44
450 719 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:27:33 00:30:48
451 1068 BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:33 00:30:49
452 356 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:27:35 00:27:48
453 104 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:27:38 00:30:43
454 810 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:27:39 00:30:53
455 574 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:39 00:30:54
456 354 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:40 00:30:48
457 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:42 00:30:55
458 1050 JANKOWIAK PAULINA Osielsko 1996 K16 00:27:42 00:30:50
459 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:27:43 00:30:58
460 307 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:43 00:30:46
461 602 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:48 00:30:56
462 201 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:27:49 00:30:52
463 40 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:30:56
464 561 SEROCKA DANUTA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1971 K40 00:27:50 00:31:03
465 198 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:52 00:31:05
466 1073 CHŁOPEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:52 00:31:06
467 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:27:52 00:31:04
468 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:53 00:29:34
469 524 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:53 00:31:04
470 970 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:27:57 00:31:09
471 171 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:27:58 00:31:11
472 235 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:27:58 00:31:12
473 85 CUDAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:00 00:29:39
474 528 ZATOŃ BOŻENA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:28:01 00:31:11
475 550 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:28:02 00:29:49
476 529 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:03 00:31:17
477 974 ZACHARSKI ADAM Osielsko 1973 M40 00:28:05 00:31:21
478 978 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:28:05 00:31:14
479 1064 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:05 00:31:10
480 696 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko 1969 M40 00:28:06 00:31:21
481 651 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:28:14 00:29:56
482 815 SIUDA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:28:15 00:32:51
483 1079 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:28:18 00:32:53
484 958 BRZOZOWSKA KATARZYNA Święte ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1998 K16 00:28:20 00:31:22
485 239 REPETA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 00:28:23 00:31:38
486 718 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:28 00:33:02
487 1111 KLONOWSKA AGNIESZKA ŚWIECIE 1977 K30 00:28:32 00:31:42
488 350 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:28:33 00:31:50
489 536 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:28:34 00:33:07
490 105 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:28:37 00:30:21
491 47 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:38 00:31:50
492 539 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:41 00:33:14
493 969 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:28:43 00:31:54
494 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:44 00:30:25
495 1123 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN Kruszwica BBL INOWROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:28:45 00:31:58
496 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:46 00:31:58
497 709 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:47 00:31:59
498 1048 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:32:00
499 614 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:51 00:33:27
500 667 ZIENKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:52 00:32:02
501 647 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:28:52 00:33:24
502 300 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:54 00:32:07
503 399 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:56 00:32:14
504 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:29:00 00:32:12
505 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:29:04 00:32:21
506 331 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:29:04 00:33:38
507 773 WIKTOROWICZ DOMINIKA Łabiszyn BRAK 1987 K20 00:29:09 00:32:27
508 1039 MURZYN MICHALINA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:29:10 00:33:45
509 828 CIESIELSKA OKTAWIA Solec Kujawski DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1994 K20 00:29:10 00:32:27
510 1047 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:10 00:33:45
511 946 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:29:11 00:32:27
512 991 LIPIEC-BORTKIEWICZ RENATA Legbąd 1973 K40 00:29:11 00:32:19
513 237 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:29:13 00:32:22
514 844 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:29:15 00:32:31
515 80 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:20 00:33:57
516 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:29:20 00:33:56
517 471 JACOBI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:29:22 00:33:59
518 176 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:29:23 00:32:29
519 797 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:26 00:33:59
520 357 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:29:26 00:32:29
521 30 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:26 00:33:59
522 455 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:29:28 00:32:31
523 910 KLUGIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:29:35 00:34:08
524 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:29:36 00:34:10
525 674 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:29:37 00:32:57
526 63 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:37 00:34:14
527 64 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:29:38 00:34:15
528 246 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:39 00:34:15
529 736 RATAJCZAK AURELIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:40 00:34:14
530 865 BURCHARDT MIROSŁAWA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1952 K60 00:29:45 00:31:24
531 821 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:29:45 00:32:52
532 569 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:45 00:34:19
533 1101 GÓRSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1990 K20 00:29:46 00:31:26
534 995 SIEWERT MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:29:46 00:34:22
535 513 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko 1963 K50 00:29:53 00:34:26
536 1092 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:29:59 00:33:11
537 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 00:30:01 00:33:11
538 1010 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:30:07 00:34:43
539 928 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:26 00:33:42
540 250 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:30:28 00:33:43
541 596 KOLASA KATARZYNA Toruń OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:31 00:35:04
542 358 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:30:44 00:33:55
543 1105 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:30:46 00:35:17
544 169 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:49 00:33:59
545 1096 KISIEL GABRIELA Gdansk 1987 K20 00:30:50 00:35:28
546 877 WITUCKA MALWINA Żnin 1987 K20 00:30:52 00:34:08
547 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:30:53 00:35:29
548 172 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:30:54 00:35:29
549 87 ŻARCZYŃSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1993 K20 00:30:56 00:35:32
550 95 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:06 00:35:42
551 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:31:08 00:35:52
552 984 KAMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Solec Kujawski 1980 M30 00:31:16 00:34:35
553 989 TABACZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:31:16 00:34:35
554 620 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:17 00:35:54
555 48 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:31:19 00:36:01
556 276 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M50 00:31:20 00:35:59
557 645 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:31:44 00:35:01
558 1093 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:31:56 00:36:28
559 1058 CZESZUMSKA KAROLINA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:32:01 00:36:34
560 62 RABINEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:32:08 00:36:41
561 102 GÓRNA DOMINIKA bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:11 00:33:55
562 976 MRÓWCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:11 00:36:44
563 772 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Lubiewo 1983 K30 00:32:23 00:37:00
564 1052 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:32:23 00:36:55
565 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:32:24 00:37:07
566 1074 CZYŻUK AGATA ŁOCHOWO 1980 K30 00:32:24 00:37:01
567 243 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:32:27 00:37:04
568 1062 SIEDLECKA EWA Bydgoszcz KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE 1956 K50 00:32:30 00:35:50
569 1107 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:32:35 00:37:10
570 660 ZIENKOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:33:09 00:36:20
571 727 ŚWIĄTEK BARBARA Nakło n/Not. 1960 K50 00:33:18 00:36:34
572 195 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M30 00:33:18 00:37:57
573 916 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:33:32 00:38:07
574 142 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:33:48 00:38:23
575 143 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:33:49 00:38:24
576 929 NADOLNA AURELIA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1979 K30 00:33:53 00:37:11
577 336 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:54 00:38:30
578 464 MAŁAWA KASIA Bydgoszcz BENEFITKSO 1991 K20 00:34:17 00:37:37
579 1115 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:35:40 00:40:17
580 1122 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:35:49 00:40:29
581 967 SOBOLEWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:35:51 00:40:27
582 764 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:36:10 00:36:10
583 1128 ZANELLA MARKO VENEGONO CLUB 33 1950 M60 00:37:03 00:37:03
584 700 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:37:14 00:41:53
585 683 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:37:18 00:42:00
586 123 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:43:58 00:48:39
587 964 DRZYCIMSKA REGINA Łochowo 1974 K40 00:44:02 00:48:43
588 1089 RUTKOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:44:28 00:49:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni