Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

13.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
2 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:16:01 00:16:01
3 493 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew RUN FOREST TEAM / KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:16:02 00:16:02
4 1116 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1999 M16 00:16:14 00:16:14
5 658 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:16:45 00:16:45
6 824 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
7 4 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1990 M20 00:16:59 00:17:00
8 1114 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
9 722 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:06 00:17:06
10 827 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M30 00:17:04 00:17:06
11 1007 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:17:12 00:17:12
12 820 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:11 00:17:12
13 1006 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:17:11 00:17:13
14 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:35 00:17:37
15 591 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
16 1109 WALENDZIAK KLAUDIUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1975 M40 00:17:45 00:17:45
17 774 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
18 759 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:17:51 00:17:51
19 29 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN FOREST TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:54 00:17:54
20 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
21 1008 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:56 00:17:58
22 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:00 00:18:02
23 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
24 475 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:18:02 00:18:04
25 1003 MYSZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M16 00:18:09 00:18:11
26 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
27 1023 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M40 00:18:15 00:18:18
28 1016 SITERZ DAMIAN MOGILNO CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 1998 M16 00:18:17 00:18:18
29 1070 BANDOCH MARIUSZ Solec Kujawski 1974 M40 00:18:16 00:18:19
30 497 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
31 76 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:17 00:18:20
32 1082 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:19 00:18:22
33 480 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
34 921 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 2001 M16 00:18:22 00:18:23
35 813 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:21 00:18:24
36 756 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:23 00:18:28
37 1078 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
38 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:35 00:18:38
39 1049 MARZYJANEK JAKUB Inowrocław RUN FOREST TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:38 00:18:40
40 419 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
41 798 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:43 00:18:44
42 580 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKAS 1988 M20 00:18:46 00:18:46
43 91 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:18:45 00:18:48
44 917 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:18:47 00:18:48
45 993 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
46 1097 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:18:50 00:18:53
47 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:18:51 00:18:54
48 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:54 00:18:58
49 811 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:54 00:18:58
50 881 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
51 193 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1988 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
52 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
53 628 DAHMS ADAM BYDGOSZCZ MEDI TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
54 829 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:11 00:19:14
55 1127 EJSMONT KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:19:11 00:19:12
56 804 MOE KRISTOFFER Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
57 672 GIERSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Trzciniec BIAŁE BŁOTA (POWIAT BYDGOSKI) 1992 M20 00:19:17 00:19:23
58 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:19:20 00:19:23
59 452 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M50 00:19:20 00:19:24
60 1009 KUDALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:19:26 00:19:28
61 1083 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1978 M30 00:19:28 00:19:29
62 556 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:28 00:19:32
63 661 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1971 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
64 17 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:31 00:19:37
65 341 BZDAWKA TOMASZ Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:19:31 00:19:34
66 49 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:33 00:19:39
67 975 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:40 00:19:47
68 253 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:43 00:19:52
69 676 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
70 248 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
71 959 KRUCZKOWSKI PATRYK Szynwałd ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1999 M16 00:19:49 00:19:52
72 1108 CHŁOPECKI HUBERT BYDGOSZCZ 1999 M16 00:19:53 00:19:58
73 836 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:53 00:20:00
74 238 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:19:55 00:19:59
75 1072 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:06
76 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:20:02 00:20:04
77 290 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:03 00:20:08
78 1095 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:07 00:20:10
79 872 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:20:07 00:20:11
80 934 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:20:09 00:20:13
81 205 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:10 00:20:18
82 643 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
83 787 SENDERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:20:15 00:20:22
84 876 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:16 00:20:22
85 955 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
86 633 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
87 1077 LIPINSKI RAFAŁ LEGBĄD FLORIAN CHOJNICE 1970 M40 00:20:17 00:21:51
88 1121 AAS ESPEN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
89 707 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:20:19 00:20:26
90 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:21 00:20:28
91 794 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:21 00:20:28
92 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
93 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 00:20:25 00:20:30
94 265 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
95 682 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK ŚWIECIE 1971 M40 00:20:26 00:20:32
96 1119 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
97 144 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:20:30 00:20:35
98 712 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZS NR5 MS 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:22:05
99 33 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:34 00:20:41
100 174 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin AZS UTP 1991 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
101 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:41 00:20:50
102 361 STELTER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KATOLIK TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:52
103 737 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 M50 00:20:42 00:20:45
104 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:20:43 00:20:51
105 1061 ŚWITALSKI HUBERT Nakło nad Notecią 1994 M20 00:20:43 00:20:48
106 904 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:45 00:22:17
107 1113 LANGOWSKI DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1992 M20 00:20:45 00:20:49
108 726 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:48 00:20:53
109 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
110 26 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:49 00:20:57
111 288 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:21:05
112 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:55 00:21:02
113 564 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:57 00:21:04
114 310 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz BOZITA TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
115 398 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:01 00:21:08
116 775 KAMIONKA MATEUSZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:21:03 00:21:10
117 208 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
118 488 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:21:09
119 320 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
120 965 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:21:09 00:21:17
121 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:09 00:21:20
122 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:21:09 00:22:46
123 505 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:17
124 45 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:10 00:21:23
125 850 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:11 00:21:15
126 983 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:11 00:21:20
127 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:21:11 00:22:44
128 1014 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
129 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:18
130 1042 WILGORSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:11 00:21:17
131 779 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Osielsko 1986 M20 00:21:13 00:21:18
132 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
133 832 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz UMK 1992 M20 00:21:14 00:22:47
134 724 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:22:52
135 853 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:21:16 00:22:49
136 189 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
137 870 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:22:53
138 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
139 1029 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:21:22 00:21:26
140 264 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:29 00:21:42
141 878 SZAŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Koronowo 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:41
142 638 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:23:10
143 111 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:23:12
144 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:21:36 00:21:42
145 796 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:37 00:21:44
146 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 00:21:38 00:21:48
147 491 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:21:42 00:23:14
148 387 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:21:43 00:21:55
149 386 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:45 00:23:19
150 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:23:24
151 1040 GRUCKI MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:21:59
152 557 SZKARŁAT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:49 00:23:25
153 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:52 00:23:27
154 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:52 00:23:27
155 612 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:22:03
156 187 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA 1993 M20 00:21:54 00:24:55
157 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:54 00:22:03
158 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:55 00:23:29
159 1087 WRÓBLEWSKI KEWIN Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:21:59 00:22:13
160 130 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:04 00:23:38
161 746 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:04 00:22:15
162 843 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:23:43
163 107 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:16
164 359 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:09 00:22:19
165 866 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
166 415 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:23:48
167 679 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:13 00:23:55
168 630 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:22:14 00:22:25
169 252 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:14 00:23:49
170 339 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:22:26
171 516 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:22:22
172 953 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:17 00:23:56
173 461 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:19 00:23:52
174 377 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:20 00:22:31
175 227 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:21 00:23:55
176 173 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:23 00:23:57
177 441 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:22:33
178 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
179 708 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:25 00:24:02
180 233 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:26 00:22:34
181 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:22:34
182 59 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:30 00:24:06
183 376 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:30 00:24:06
184 502 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:24:09
185 936 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:22:32 00:22:37
186 116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:22:45
187 933 KANIA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:35 00:22:44
188 459 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:22:35 00:22:51
189 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:36 00:24:16
190 408 CHARYDCZAK BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:22:36 00:25:43
191 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:36 00:24:12
192 285 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M40 00:22:38 00:22:43
193 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
194 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:24:12
195 1085 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:41 00:24:14
196 1038 SALAMON WOJCIECH Chełmża 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:24:20
197 849 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:22:42 00:25:45
198 118 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M20 00:22:42 00:24:18
199 440 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:22:45 00:24:22
200 360 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:24:23
201 289 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:24:20
202 179 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:45 00:25:47
203 840 ZGLINICKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1993 M20 00:22:47 00:24:28
204 731 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:24:23
205 1100 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las 1992 M20 00:22:50 00:23:02
206 861 MAGDZIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1987 M20 00:22:50 00:22:59
207 430 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:52 00:24:30
208 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:22:52 00:23:04
209 966 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:24:37
210 1046 WOLSZTYŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BDG 1990 M20 00:22:55 00:22:58
211 615 KOWALIKOWSKI TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz NIE 1961 M50 00:22:56 00:23:06
212 1110 KLONOWSKI TOMASZ ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:22:56 00:24:36
213 817 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNASZPIKU 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:24:36
214 770 KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bukowiec 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:23:08
215 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:23:04 00:23:12
216 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:23:06 00:26:07
217 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:24:44
218 585 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:23:10 00:24:44
219 124 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:12 00:24:58
220 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:24:45
221 224 NOWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz LASERFIGHT 1986 M20 00:23:13 00:24:51
222 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:13 00:24:52
223 50 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:14 00:24:49
224 1060 GROCHOWSKI JAKUB Witosław JW 1515 1986 M20 00:23:14 00:23:26
225 1102 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:24:55
226 1000 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz BIKE PULS SPIN 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:26:24
227 212 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:25:03
228 1088 KUS ARTUR Rumia 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:24:54
229 378 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:23 00:24:58
230 636 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:24:56
231 1067 PALLACH LECH Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:25:00
232 852 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:24 00:26:26
233 146 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz DOMIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:25 00:24:59
234 450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 00:23:25 00:25:02
235 330 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:30 00:25:07
236 432 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:31 00:25:06
237 851 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:31 00:26:34
238 197 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:31 00:25:11
239 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:11
240 1071 KAPUSTA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:34 00:25:20
241 218 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:25:17
242 402 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:23:36 00:25:19
243 805 BAUMAN KRYSTIAN Tur DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:23:37 00:25:18
244 1084 MULLERT KAROL Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:25:16
245 857 ŚLOT MICHAŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ/SAMSUNG RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:25:16
246 788 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:25:22
247 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:25:15
248 136 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:25:26
249 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:23:45 00:25:22
250 968 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:46 00:24:02
251 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:49 00:27:10
252 342 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:49 00:25:29
253 1112 WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Osówiec TEAMOCHAL 1968 M40 00:23:52 00:25:27
254 781 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:25:36
255 962 JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:23:59 00:27:09
256 545 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:25:43
257 552 DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz B-SPORT BARTOSZDABROWSKI.PL 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:27:06
258 58 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:25:39
259 578 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:24:04 00:24:13
260 27 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:07 00:25:40
261 973 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:24:16
262 429 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:08 00:25:43
263 548 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:09 00:27:13
264 600 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:24:10 00:25:45
265 147 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:10 00:25:54
266 1076 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Marcinkowo 1976 M30 00:24:11 00:27:15
267 899 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:24:15 00:26:02
268 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:15 00:25:51
269 875 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:25:53
270 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:24:19 00:25:59
271 431 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:20 00:25:55
272 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:20 00:24:28
273 295 KUŹMA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:24:21 00:27:23
274 487 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:26:03
275 1069 CZYŻUK MARCIN Łochowo 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:29:01
276 873 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:24:27 00:24:34
277 657 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:27 00:26:10
278 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:24:34 00:27:39
279 469 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:27:40
280 613 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:27:51
281 1120 BAZAK CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:24:42 00:26:20
282 251 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:42 00:26:24
283 992 SZRAJDA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:42 00:24:48
284 418 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:42 00:26:22
285 1053 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Niemcz 1985 M30 00:24:44 00:24:50
286 903 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:24:58
287 9 RAK MARKUS BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:24:50 00:24:58
288 562 SEROCKI ZBIGNIEW Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M50 00:24:51 00:27:52
289 1124
1152*
ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:24:51 00:28:08
290 100 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:28:10
291 204 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:57 00:28:01
292 623 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:59 00:26:35
293 659 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:59 00:25:06
294 5 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:25:00 00:28:06
295 665 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:01 00:26:43
296 650 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:25:01 00:26:43
297 576 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:25:01 00:25:13
298 555 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:26:42
299 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:25:05 00:26:40
300 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:06 00:26:47
301 971 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:28:17
302 262 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:25:14 00:28:18
303 841 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:25:18 00:25:28
304 732 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:26:53
305 1094 RAK ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:25:30
306 443 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:25:26 00:28:28
307 912 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:30 00:28:39
308 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:25:31 00:27:20
309 343 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:28:44
310 642 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:28:34
311 760 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:25:34 00:27:13
312 954 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:25:38 00:27:19
313 741 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:38 00:28:54
314 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:38 00:27:21
315 913 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:25:38 00:28:45
316 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:39 00:27:12
317 1063 FEDERKIEWICZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1956 M50 00:25:40 00:28:41
318 1098 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:41 00:30:14
319 915 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1968 M40 00:25:42 00:27:27
320 740 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:25:44 00:28:48
321 535 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN VOLEX 1977 M30 00:25:51 00:27:36
322 279 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:25:52 00:27:36
323 106 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:25:56 00:28:59
324 149 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:26:01 00:29:20
325 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:02 00:29:13
326 809 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:26:03 00:27:44
327 1129 GOSZCZYCKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:26:09 00:26:17
328 1066 SKRZYPEK SEBASTIAN Łasin ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1997 M16 00:26:10 00:29:11
329 210 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:26:10 00:30:48
330 589 ZAREMBA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1978 M30 00:26:11 00:29:17
331 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:26:16 00:29:29
332 728 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:26:17 00:29:25
333 858 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:17 00:29:21
334 66 SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:20 00:29:35
335 1091 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:26:25 00:28:11
336 948 KARASZEWSKI MARCIN Btdgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:25 00:28:08
337 981 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:26 00:29:34
338 345 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:33 00:28:13
339 78 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:26:35 00:29:39
340 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:26:36 00:29:46
341 108 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:37 00:31:13
342 777 BRZEZIŃSKI BARTOSZ Grudziądz 1990 M20 00:26:40 00:31:13
343 680 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:26:41 00:29:50
344 1125 GLASNER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1976 M30 00:26:46 00:30:00
345 436 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:49 00:29:57
346 854 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:26:50 00:29:59
347 296 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:31:22
348 492 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:50 00:30:04
349 263 JAWORSKI JANUSZ ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA 1963 M50 00:26:52 00:29:54
350 534 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:52 00:28:31
351 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:11 00:30:19
352 83 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:27:14 00:31:52
353 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:15 00:30:23
354 495 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:27:23 00:30:38
355 311 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:27:24 00:30:38
356 1004 WIERZCHOSŁAWSKI MATEUSZ Brzoza 1990 M20 00:27:27 00:29:08
357 862 MEDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz MAGIC TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:27 00:30:31
358 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:30 00:30:42
359 719 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:27:33 00:30:48
360 356 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:27:35 00:27:48
361 104 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:27:38 00:30:43
362 574 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:39 00:30:54
363 354 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:40 00:30:48
364 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo 1977 M30 00:27:43 00:30:58
365 307 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:43 00:30:46
366 40 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:30:56
367 198 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:52 00:31:05
368 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:27:52 00:31:04
369 524 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:53 00:31:04
370 171 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:27:58 00:31:11
371 235 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:27:58 00:31:12
372 550 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:28:02 00:29:49
373 974 ZACHARSKI ADAM Osielsko 1973 M40 00:28:05 00:31:21
374 696 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko 1969 M40 00:28:06 00:31:21
375 815 SIUDA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:28:15 00:32:51
376 1079 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:28:18 00:32:53
377 239 REPETA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 00:28:23 00:31:38
378 350 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:28:33 00:31:50
379 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:44 00:30:25
380 1123 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN Kruszwica BBL INOWROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:28:45 00:31:58
381 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:46 00:31:58
382 709 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:47 00:31:59
383 1048 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:32:00
384 614 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:51 00:33:27
385 331 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:29:04 00:33:38
386 1047 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:10 00:33:45
387 237 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:29:13 00:32:22
388 844 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:29:15 00:32:31
389 471 JACOBI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:29:22 00:33:59
390 176 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:29:23 00:32:29
391 357 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:29:26 00:32:29
392 674 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:29:37 00:32:57
393 64 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:29:38 00:34:15
394 821 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:29:45 00:32:52
395 995 SIEWERT MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:29:46 00:34:22
396 1092 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:29:59 00:33:11
397 172 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:30:54 00:35:29
398 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:31:08 00:35:52
399 984 KAMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Solec Kujawski 1980 M30 00:31:16 00:34:35
400 48 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:31:19 00:36:01
401 276 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M50 00:31:20 00:35:59
402 62 RABINEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:32:08 00:36:41
403 660 ZIENKOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:33:09 00:36:20
404 195 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M30 00:33:18 00:37:57
405 143 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:33:49 00:38:24
406 1115 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:35:40 00:40:17
407 1122 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:35:49 00:40:29
408 764 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:36:10 00:36:10
409 1128 ZANELLA MARKO VENEGONO CLUB 33 1950 M60 00:37:03 00:37:03
410 683 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:37:18 00:42:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni