Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

13.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:02 00:18:04
2 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:53 00:21:01
3 898 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:21:39 00:21:45
4 931 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 K30 00:22:09 00:22:19
5 648 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:22:15 00:22:22
6 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:15 00:23:51
7 35 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:32 00:22:43
8 1055 DOCZEKALSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1985 K30 00:23:55 00:26:57
9 112 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:24:13 00:25:50
10 835 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:16 00:25:59
11 60 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:24:35 00:27:40
12 582 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:40 00:24:53
13 1065 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:24:42 00:27:47
14 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:58 00:28:10
15 453 KLIMKIEWICZ PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:25:01 00:28:13
16 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:05 00:26:45
17 1043 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:18 00:25:28
18 278 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:25:26 00:27:03
19 1037 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K30 00:25:29 00:27:09
20 617 KARPIUK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:33 00:28:41
21 170 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz REBELRUNNERS 1977 K30 00:25:35 00:27:12
22 188 ADAMCZAK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1984 K30 00:26:14 00:27:56
23 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:29:26
24 397 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn RUN PASJA 1977 K30 00:26:19 00:28:01
25 221 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:19 00:28:06
26 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:36 00:29:42
27 632 CYGAN MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1976 K30 00:26:41 00:29:50
28 803 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:26:47 00:27:00
29 422 DERING HANIA Osielsko 1981 K30 00:26:50 00:31:22
30 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:26:56 00:30:02
31 996 PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:05 00:30:12
32 997 BIERNACKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:07 00:30:14
33 889 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:27:14 00:31:53
34 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:30 00:30:44
35 1068 BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:33 00:30:49
36 810 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:27:39 00:30:53
37 1073 CHŁOPEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:52 00:31:06
38 85 CUDAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:00 00:29:39
39 529 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:03 00:31:17
40 1064 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:05 00:31:10
41 1111 KLONOWSKA AGNIESZKA ŚWIECIE 1977 K30 00:28:32 00:31:42
42 536 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:28:34 00:33:07
43 300 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:54 00:32:07
44 80 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:20 00:33:57
45 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:29:36 00:34:10
46 63 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:37 00:34:14
47 246 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:39 00:34:15
48 736 RATAJCZAK AURELIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:40 00:34:14
49 928 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:26 00:33:42
50 169 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:49 00:33:59
51 95 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:06 00:35:42
52 989 TABACZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:31:16 00:34:35
53 620 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:17 00:35:54
54 645 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:31:44 00:35:01
55 1093 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:31:56 00:36:28
56 1058 CZESZUMSKA KAROLINA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:32:01 00:36:34
57 102 GÓRNA DOMINIKA bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:11 00:33:55
58 976 MRÓWCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:11 00:36:44
59 772 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Lubiewo 1983 K30 00:32:23 00:37:00
60 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:32:24 00:37:07
61 1074 CZYŻUK AGATA ŁOCHOWO 1980 K30 00:32:24 00:37:01
62 929 NADOLNA AURELIA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1979 K30 00:33:53 00:37:11
63 336 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:54 00:38:30
64 123 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:43:58 00:48:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni