Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

13.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 713
1177*
BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:17:01 00:17:02
2 6 KOWALSKA MICHALINA Unisław SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1997 K16 00:17:11 00:17:11
3 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:02 00:18:04
4 1056 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:18:50 00:18:51
5 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:06 00:20:09
6 1013 ZIÓŁKOWSKA NATALIA Świekatowo 1999 K16 00:20:42 00:20:42
7 939 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 K50 00:20:45 00:20:49
8 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:53 00:21:01
9 409 CHROBOT ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1998 K16 00:21:17 00:21:20
10 1028 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:21:19 00:21:28
11 898 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:21:39 00:21:45
12 960 WOJDAT MARTA Bydgoszcz FIT MAX GYM, ASW BLACK PATHER 1995 K20 00:22:04 00:22:04
13 931 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 K30 00:22:09 00:22:19
14 648 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:22:15 00:22:22
15 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:15 00:23:51
16 621 PRZYBYLSKA PATRYCJA Krostkowo KU AZS UTP 1994 K20 00:22:28 00:24:02
17 924 MARKOWSKA MAJA Osielsko 1993 K20 00:22:32 00:24:05
18 35 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:32 00:22:43
19 1002 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K16 00:22:35 00:22:38
20 1099 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40 00:22:38 00:24:16
21 114 KRANZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 K20 00:22:47 00:24:23
22 1080 ZIELIŃSKA MARTA Czerwonak NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:23:05 00:23:16
23 914 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Osówiec 1995 K20 00:23:08 00:24:42
24 641 BOROWICKA IWONA Krostkowo 1995 K20 00:23:28 00:25:02
25 666 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1999 K16 00:23:45 00:25:18
26 365 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1965 K50 00:23:48 00:25:24
27 1106 MISIOŁEK WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz ZAWISZA 1999 K16 00:23:49 00:26:56
28 1117 WIELGOSZ SANDRA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1995 K20 00:23:55 00:27:02
29 1055 DOCZEKALSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1985 K30 00:23:55 00:26:57
30 1126 ŚCIESIŃSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:23:59 00:27:09
31 860 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:24:08 00:25:42
32 112 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:24:13 00:25:50
33 835 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:16 00:25:59
34 454 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:24:25 00:24:37
35 571 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:24:25 00:27:30
36 60 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:24:35 00:27:40
37 582 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:40 00:24:53
38 1104 GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Toruń 1988 K20 00:24:41 00:26:23
39 748 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:42 00:26:20
40 1065 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:24:42 00:27:47
41 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:24:50 00:27:53
42 347 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz 3 LO BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:24:58 00:25:12
43 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:58 00:28:10
44 453 KLIMKIEWICZ PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:25:01 00:28:13
45 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:05 00:26:45
46 214 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:06 00:26:46
47 1043 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:18 00:25:28
48 405 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:25:21 00:28:32
49 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1991 K20 00:25:22 00:26:56
50 278 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:25:26 00:27:03
51 272 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:25:26 00:28:31
52 15 RAK HANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 K20 00:25:26 00:25:40
53 1037 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K30 00:25:29 00:27:09
54 617 KARPIUK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:33 00:28:41
55 170 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz REBELRUNNERS 1977 K30 00:25:35 00:27:12
56 1170 BARTOŚ PATRYCJA BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:25:40 00:27:12
57 126 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:41 00:28:53
58 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:48 00:28:51
59 919 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:25:48 00:27:27
60 71 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:55 00:27:33
61 468 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz DLA CIEBIE, MAMO. 1971 K40 00:26:00 00:29:08
62 70 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:26:04 00:29:14
63 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:08 00:27:48
64 188 ADAMCZAK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1984 K30 00:26:14 00:27:56
65 167 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:26:14 00:30:52
66 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:29:26
67 503 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:26:17 00:29:23
68 397 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn RUN PASJA 1977 K30 00:26:19 00:28:01
69 221 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:19 00:28:06
70 135 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:26 00:29:41
71 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:36 00:29:42
72 109 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:36 00:29:42
73 247 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:26:40 00:29:54
74 632 CYGAN MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1976 K30 00:26:41 00:29:50
75 803 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:26:47 00:27:00
76 422 DERING HANIA Osielsko 1981 K30 00:26:50 00:31:22
77 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:26:51 00:28:33
78 572 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:26:52 00:28:34
79 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:26:56 00:30:02
80 115 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:59 00:30:11
81 460 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:27:01 00:27:15
82 693 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:27:02 00:30:11
83 551 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:03 00:30:19
84 996 PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:05 00:30:12
85 997 BIERNACKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:07 00:30:14
86 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:11 00:27:24
87 889 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:27:14 00:31:53
88 368 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:27:15 00:28:51
89 1103 ORŁOWSKA ANETA Rosnowo 1995 K20 00:27:18 00:31:52
90 428 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:27 00:30:34
91 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:30 00:30:44
92 1068 BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:33 00:30:49
93 810 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:27:39 00:30:53
94 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:42 00:30:55
95 1050 JANKOWIAK PAULINA Osielsko 1996 K16 00:27:42 00:30:50
96 602 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:48 00:30:56
97 201 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:27:49 00:30:52
98 561 SEROCKA DANUTA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1971 K40 00:27:50 00:31:03
99 1073 CHŁOPEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:52 00:31:06
100 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:53 00:29:34
101 970 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:27:57 00:31:09
102 85 CUDAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:00 00:29:39
103 528 ZATOŃ BOŻENA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:28:01 00:31:11
104 529 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:03 00:31:17
105 978 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:28:05 00:31:14
106 1064 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:05 00:31:10
107 651 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:28:14 00:29:56
108 958 BRZOZOWSKA KATARZYNA Święte ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1998 K16 00:28:20 00:31:22
109 718 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:28 00:33:02
110 1111 KLONOWSKA AGNIESZKA ŚWIECIE 1977 K30 00:28:32 00:31:42
111 536 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:28:34 00:33:07
112 105 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:28:37 00:30:21
113 47 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:38 00:31:50
114 539 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:41 00:33:14
115 969 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:28:43 00:31:54
116 667 ZIENKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:52 00:32:02
117 647 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:28:52 00:33:24
118 300 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:54 00:32:07
119 399 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:56 00:32:14
120 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:29:00 00:32:12
121 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:29:04 00:32:21
122 773 WIKTOROWICZ DOMINIKA Łabiszyn BRAK 1987 K20 00:29:09 00:32:27
123 1039 MURZYN MICHALINA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:29:10 00:33:45
124 828 CIESIELSKA OKTAWIA Solec Kujawski DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1994 K20 00:29:10 00:32:27
125 946 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:29:11 00:32:27
126 991 LIPIEC-BORTKIEWICZ RENATA Legbąd 1973 K40 00:29:11 00:32:19
127 80 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:20 00:33:57
128 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:29:20 00:33:56
129 797 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:26 00:33:59
130 30 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:26 00:33:59
131 455 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:29:28 00:32:31
132 910 KLUGIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:29:35 00:34:08
133 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:29:36 00:34:10
134 63 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:37 00:34:14
135 246 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:39 00:34:15
136 736 RATAJCZAK AURELIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:40 00:34:14
137 865 BURCHARDT MIROSŁAWA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1952 K60 00:29:45 00:31:24
138 569 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:45 00:34:19
139 1101 GÓRSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1990 K20 00:29:46 00:31:26
140 513 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko 1963 K50 00:29:53 00:34:26
141 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 00:30:01 00:33:11
142 1010 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:30:07 00:34:43
143 928 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:26 00:33:42
144 250 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:30:28 00:33:43
145 596 KOLASA KATARZYNA Toruń OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:31 00:35:04
146 358 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:30:44 00:33:55
147 1105 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:30:46 00:35:17
148 169 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:49 00:33:59
149 1096 KISIEL GABRIELA Gdansk 1987 K20 00:30:50 00:35:28
150 877 WITUCKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:30:52 00:34:08
151 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:30:53 00:35:29
152 87 ŻARCZYŃSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1993 K20 00:30:56 00:35:32
153 95 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:06 00:35:42
154 989 TABACZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:31:16 00:34:35
155 620 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:17 00:35:54
156 645 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:31:44 00:35:01
157 1093 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:31:56 00:36:28
158 1058 CZESZUMSKA KAROLINA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:32:01 00:36:34
159 102 GÓRNA DOMINIKA bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:11 00:33:55
160 976 MRÓWCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:11 00:36:44
161 772 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Lubiewo 1983 K30 00:32:23 00:37:00
162 1052 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:32:23 00:36:55
163 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:32:24 00:37:07
164 1074 CZYŻUK AGATA ŁOCHOWO 1980 K30 00:32:24 00:37:01
165 243 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:32:27 00:37:04
166 1062 SIEDLECKA EWA Bydgoszcz KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE 1956 K50 00:32:30 00:35:50
167 1107 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:32:35 00:37:10
168 727 ŚWIĄTEK BARBARA Nakło n/Not. 1960 K50 00:33:18 00:36:34
169 916 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:33:32 00:38:07
170 142 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:33:48 00:38:23
171 929 NADOLNA AURELIA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1979 K30 00:33:53 00:37:11
172 336 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:54 00:38:30
173 464 MAŁAWA KASIA Bydgoszcz BENEFITKSO 1991 K20 00:34:17 00:37:37
174 967 SOBOLEWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:35:51 00:40:27
175 700 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:37:14 00:41:53
176 123 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:43:58 00:48:39
177 964 DRZYCIMSKA REGINA Łochowo 1974 K40 00:44:02 00:48:43
178 1089 RUTKOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:44:28 00:49:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni