Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

13.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
2 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:16:01 00:16:01
3 493 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew RUN FOREST TEAM / KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:16:02 00:16:02
4 824 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
5 4 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1990 M20 00:16:59 00:17:00
6 1114 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
7 722 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:06 00:17:06
8 820 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:11 00:17:12
9 29 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN FOREST TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:54 00:17:54
10 76 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:17 00:18:20
11 1082 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:19 00:18:22
12 1049 MARZYJANEK JAKUB Inowrocław RUN FOREST TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:38 00:18:40
13 580 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKAS 1988 M20 00:18:46 00:18:46
14 91 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:18:45 00:18:48
15 993 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
16 811 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:54 00:18:58
17 193 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1988 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
18 804 MOE KRISTOFFER Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
19 672 GIERSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Trzciniec BIAŁE BŁOTA (POWIAT BYDGOSKI) 1992 M20 00:19:17 00:19:23
20 1009 KUDALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:19:26 00:19:28
21 975 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:40 00:19:47
22 836 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:53 00:20:00
23 238 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:19:55 00:19:59
24 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:20:02 00:20:04
25 1095 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:07 00:20:10
26 643 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
27 787 SENDERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:20:15 00:20:22
28 633 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
29 1121 AAS ESPEN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
30 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 00:20:25 00:20:30
31 174 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin AZS UTP 1991 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
32 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:41 00:20:50
33 1061 ŚWITALSKI HUBERT Nakło nad Notecią 1994 M20 00:20:43 00:20:48
34 1113 LANGOWSKI DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1992 M20 00:20:45 00:20:49
35 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
36 775 KAMIONKA MATEUSZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:21:03 00:21:10
37 320 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
38 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:21:09 00:22:46
39 850 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:11 00:21:15
40 983 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:11 00:21:20
41 779 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Osielsko 1986 M20 00:21:13 00:21:18
42 832 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz UMK 1992 M20 00:21:14 00:22:47
43 1029 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:21:22 00:21:26
44 557 SZKARŁAT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:49 00:23:25
45 187 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA 1993 M20 00:21:54 00:24:55
46 953 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:17 00:23:56
47 376 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:30 00:24:06
48 936 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:22:32 00:22:37
49 1085 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:41 00:24:14
50 849 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:22:42 00:25:45
51 118 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M20 00:22:42 00:24:18
52 440 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:22:45 00:24:22
53 840 ZGLINICKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1993 M20 00:22:47 00:24:28
54 1100 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las 1992 M20 00:22:50 00:23:02
55 861 MAGDZIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1987 M20 00:22:50 00:22:59
56 430 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:52 00:24:30
57 1046 WOLSZTYŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BDG 1990 M20 00:22:55 00:22:58
58 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:23:06 00:26:07
59 224 NOWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz LASERFIGHT 1986 M20 00:23:13 00:24:51
60 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:13 00:24:52
61 1060 GROCHOWSKI JAKUB Witosław JW 1515 1986 M20 00:23:14 00:23:26
62 378 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:23 00:24:58
63 852 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:24 00:26:26
64 851 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:31 00:26:34
65 962 JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:23:59 00:27:09
66 429 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:08 00:25:43
67 873 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:24:27 00:24:34
68 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:24:34 00:27:39
69 251 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:42 00:26:24
70 418 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:42 00:26:22
71 9 RAK MARKUS BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:24:50 00:24:58
72 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:25:31 00:27:20
73 1129 GOSZCZYCKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:26:09 00:26:17
74 210 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:26:10 00:30:48
75 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:26:16 00:29:29
76 78 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:26:35 00:29:39
77 777 BRZEZIŃSKI BARTOSZ Grudziądz 1990 M20 00:26:40 00:31:13
78 83 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:27:14 00:31:52
79 311 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:27:24 00:30:38
80 1004 WIERZCHOSŁAWSKI MATEUSZ Brzoza 1990 M20 00:27:27 00:29:08
81 719 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:27:33 00:30:48
82 356 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:27:35 00:27:48
83 354 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:40 00:30:48
84 307 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:43 00:30:46
85 524 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:53 00:31:04
86 235 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:27:58 00:31:12
87 815 SIUDA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:28:15 00:32:51
88 1079 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:28:18 00:32:53
89 239 REPETA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 00:28:23 00:31:38
90 350 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:28:33 00:31:50
91 471 JACOBI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:29:22 00:33:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni