Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

13.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 713
1177*
BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:17:01 00:17:02
2 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:06 00:20:09
3 1028 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:21:19 00:21:28
4 960 WOJDAT MARTA Bydgoszcz FIT MAX GYM, ASW BLACK PATHER 1995 K20 00:22:04 00:22:04
5 621 PRZYBYLSKA PATRYCJA Krostkowo KU AZS UTP 1994 K20 00:22:28 00:24:02
6 924 MARKOWSKA MAJA Osielsko 1993 K20 00:22:32 00:24:05
7 114 KRANZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 K20 00:22:47 00:24:23
8 1080 ZIELIŃSKA MARTA Czerwonak NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:23:05 00:23:16
9 914 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Osówiec 1995 K20 00:23:08 00:24:42
10 641 BOROWICKA IWONA Krostkowo 1995 K20 00:23:28 00:25:02
11 1117 WIELGOSZ SANDRA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1995 K20 00:23:55 00:27:02
12 1126 ŚCIESIŃSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:23:59 00:27:09
13 860 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:24:08 00:25:42
14 1104 GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Toruń 1988 K20 00:24:41 00:26:23
15 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:24:50 00:27:53
16 214 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:06 00:26:46
17 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1991 K20 00:25:22 00:26:56
18 15 RAK HANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 K20 00:25:26 00:25:40
19 1170 BARTOŚ PATRYCJA BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:25:40 00:27:12
20 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:48 00:28:51
21 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:08 00:27:48
22 167 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:26:14 00:30:52
23 247 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:26:40 00:29:54
24 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:26:51 00:28:33
25 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:11 00:27:24
26 1103 ORŁOWSKA ANETA Rosnowo 1995 K20 00:27:18 00:31:52
27 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:42 00:30:55
28 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:53 00:29:34
29 970 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:27:57 00:31:09
30 105 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:28:37 00:30:21
31 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:29:00 00:32:12
32 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:29:04 00:32:21
33 773 WIKTOROWICZ DOMINIKA Łabiszyn BRAK 1987 K20 00:29:09 00:32:27
34 828 CIESIELSKA OKTAWIA Solec Kujawski DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1994 K20 00:29:10 00:32:27
35 946 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:29:11 00:32:27
36 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:29:20 00:33:56
37 30 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:26 00:33:59
38 1101 GÓRSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1990 K20 00:29:46 00:31:26
39 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 00:30:01 00:33:11
40 1010 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:30:07 00:34:43
41 250 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:30:28 00:33:43
42 1096 KISIEL GABRIELA Gdansk 1987 K20 00:30:50 00:35:28
43 877 WITUCKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:30:52 00:34:08
44 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:30:53 00:35:29
45 87 ŻARCZYŃSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1993 K20 00:30:56 00:35:32
46 243 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:32:27 00:37:04
47 464 MAŁAWA KASIA Bydgoszcz BENEFITKSO 1991 K20 00:34:17 00:37:37
48 967 SOBOLEWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:35:51 00:40:27
49 700 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:37:14 00:41:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni