Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

13.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1109 WALENDZIAK KLAUDIUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1975 M40 00:17:45 00:17:45
2 759 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:17:51 00:17:51
3 1008 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:56 00:17:58
4 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:00 00:18:02
5 475 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:18:02 00:18:04
6 1023 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M40 00:18:15 00:18:18
7 1070 BANDOCH MARIUSZ Solec Kujawski 1974 M40 00:18:16 00:18:19
8 813 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:21 00:18:24
9 798 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:43 00:18:44
10 1097 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:18:50 00:18:53
11 829 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:11 00:19:14
12 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:19:20 00:19:23
13 661 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1971 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
14 341 BZDAWKA TOMASZ Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:19:31 00:19:34
15 253 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:43 00:19:52
16 676 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
17 872 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:20:07 00:20:11
18 1077 LIPINSKI RAFAŁ LEGBĄD FLORIAN CHOJNICE 1970 M40 00:20:17 00:21:51
19 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:21 00:20:28
20 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
21 682 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK ŚWIECIE 1971 M40 00:20:26 00:20:32
22 26 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:49 00:20:57
23 310 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz BOZITA TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
24 398 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:01 00:21:08
25 965 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:21:09 00:21:17
26 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:21:11 00:22:44
27 853 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:21:16 00:22:49
28 870 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:22:53
29 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 00:21:38 00:21:48
30 491 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:21:42 00:23:14
31 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:52 00:23:27
32 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:55 00:23:29
33 130 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:04 00:23:38
34 359 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:09 00:22:19
35 415 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:23:48
36 679 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:13 00:23:55
37 252 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:14 00:23:49
38 339 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:22:26
39 516 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:22:22
40 227 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:21 00:23:55
41 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
42 708 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:25 00:24:02
43 233 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:26 00:22:34
44 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:36 00:24:16
45 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:36 00:24:12
46 285 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M40 00:22:38 00:22:43
47 360 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:24:23
48 289 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:24:20
49 731 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:24:23
50 124 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:12 00:24:58
51 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:24:45
52 1102 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:24:55
53 212 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:25:03
54 146 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz DOMIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:25 00:24:59
55 330 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:30 00:25:07
56 432 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:31 00:25:06
57 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:11
58 857 ŚLOT MICHAŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ/SAMSUNG RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:25:16
59 788 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:25:22
60 136 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:25:26
61 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:23:45 00:25:22
62 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:49 00:27:10
63 1112 WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Osówiec TEAMOCHAL 1968 M40 00:23:52 00:25:27
64 58 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:25:39
65 973 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:24:16
66 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:15 00:25:51
67 875 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:25:53
68 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:24:19 00:25:59
69 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:20 00:24:28
70 295 KUŹMA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:24:21 00:27:23
71 487 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:26:03
72 613 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:27:51
73 1120 BAZAK CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:24:42 00:26:20
74 903 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:24:58
75 659 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:59 00:25:06
76 650 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:25:01 00:26:43
77 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:25:05 00:26:40
78 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:06 00:26:47
79 732 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:26:53
80 912 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:30 00:28:39
81 343 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:28:44
82 642 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:28:34
83 760 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:25:34 00:27:13
84 741 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:38 00:28:54
85 1098 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:41 00:30:14
86 915 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1968 M40 00:25:42 00:27:27
87 740 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:25:44 00:28:48
88 279 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:25:52 00:27:36
89 149 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:26:01 00:29:20
90 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:02 00:29:13
91 66 SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:20 00:29:35
92 108 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:37 00:31:13
93 436 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:49 00:29:57
94 534 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:52 00:28:31
95 495 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:27:23 00:30:38
96 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:30 00:30:42
97 104 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:27:38 00:30:43
98 974 ZACHARSKI ADAM Osielsko 1973 M40 00:28:05 00:31:21
99 696 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko 1969 M40 00:28:06 00:31:21
100 176 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:29:23 00:32:29
101 821 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:29:45 00:32:52
102 172 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:30:54 00:35:29
103 660 ZIENKOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:33:09 00:36:20
104 1115 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:35:40 00:40:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni