z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

01.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 370 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:15:17 00:15:17
2 1 SIERACKI KAMIL Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:15:26 00:15:26
3 404 JANIAK MARCIN bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1984 M16 00:16:13 00:16:13
4 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:16:22 00:16:22
5 528 DOMIŃCZAK PATRYK Łowicz 1985 M16 00:16:30 00:16:30
6 583 POLAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ CIEPŁOBUD 1975 M30 00:16:32 00:16:32
7 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:16:47 00:16:47
8 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:16:59 00:16:59
9 201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:17:00 00:17:00
10 406 WITKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W TORUNIU 1975 M30 00:17:22 00:17:22
11 124 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:17:32 00:17:33
12 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
13 418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 00:18:01 00:18:01
14 183 SIERACKI LESZEK Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:18:03 00:18:04
15 531 TARANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:18:03 00:18:06
16 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:18:08 00:18:10
17 537 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:18:11 00:18:12
18 345 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M16 00:18:23 00:18:24
19 317 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:18:25 00:18:26
20 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M16 00:18:38 00:18:39
21 222 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:18:42 00:18:43
22 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M16 00:18:44 00:18:46
23 117 DOLNY TOMASZ Wilcze HARNASRUN.PL 1974 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
24 289 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
25 388 BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:18:53 00:18:54
26 491 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:18:54 00:18:54
27 176 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:18:57 00:18:57
28 562 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:18:34 00:18:58
29 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M30 00:18:59 00:18:59
30 368 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
31 42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:19:14 00:19:15
32 552 CHMURZYŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:19:15 00:19:16
33 212 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
34 328 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:19:17 00:19:18
35 360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M30 00:19:19 00:19:20
36 277 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:19:20 00:19:23
37 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:26 00:19:27
38 137 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
39 23 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M16 00:19:30 00:19:32
40 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
41 54 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
42 102 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
43 459 WRÓBLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Chojnice 1984 K16 00:19:41 00:19:43
44 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
45 207 PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
46 308 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:19:43 00:19:45
47 408 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M16 00:19:45 00:19:46
48 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB TOKIO64 OSIEK N/NOT. 1982 M16 00:19:48 00:19:48
49 497 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16 00:19:47 00:19:49
50 450 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M16 00:19:50 00:19:52
51 77 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M16 00:19:53 00:19:56
52 554 SUŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ Brzoza IRON HELP 1983 M16 00:19:59 00:20:00
53 490 ŻAROŃ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M16 00:20:01 00:20:02
54 543 LIGAJ-STANKIEWICZ LUCYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:20:02 00:20:03
55 431 POPŁAWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1985 K16 00:20:04 00:20:06
56 167 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:20:07 00:20:10
57 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:20:08 00:20:11
58 189 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1981 M16 00:20:11 00:20:14
59 480 MROZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1971 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
60 502 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K16 00:20:23 00:20:24
61 540 LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:20:28 00:20:31
62 484 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
63 509 WRZOSEK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:20:14 00:20:31
64 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz HSM 1976 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
65 138 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M16 00:20:34 00:20:38
66 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
67 319 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M16 00:20:44 00:20:46
68 254 MEYER MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:20:43 00:20:46
69 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:20:43 00:20:46
70 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
71 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:20:48 00:20:52
72 436 ZABROCKI ADAM Osówiec KB ŁAPKA 1977 M30 00:20:47 00:20:52
73 366 CZECHOWSKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
74 576
8*
BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1983 M16 00:20:30 00:20:55
75 61 KACZOCHA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:58 00:21:00
76 278 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M16 00:20:58 00:21:01
77 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:59 00:21:03
78 136 SMERLIŃSKI ADAM Lipienica 1989 M16 00:21:01 00:21:05
79 93 MATERN ANDRZEJ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
80 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 1982 M16 00:21:03 00:21:08
81 229 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SIR "START"/ MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1986 K16 00:21:08 00:21:09
82 523 LATOS PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz STOLMAR SP. Z O. O. 1985 M16 00:21:06 00:21:12
83 22 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
84 349 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M30 00:21:12 00:21:14
85 351 CHRUSTOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Brzoza 1994 M16 00:21:11 00:21:15
86 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
87 142 DEBNER WOJCIECH KORONOWO KSN ŁUCZNICZKA 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
88 356 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:21:20 00:21:21
89 412 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M16 00:21:17 00:21:21
90 492 RUCIŃSKI MARCIN Lubostroń TEAM CIESIELSKI 1975 M30 00:21:07 00:21:22
91 466 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:21:15 00:21:24
92 68 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:21:21 00:21:25
93 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
94 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M30 00:21:25 00:21:26
95 396 KWASEK MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1991 M16 00:21:21 00:21:27
96 144 CZARNECKI PIOTR Watford BRZOZA BIEGA 1979 M16 00:21:22 00:21:29
97 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
98 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
99 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:28 00:21:33
100 269 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:32 00:21:34
101 524 SYPNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 M16 00:21:26 00:21:34
102 73 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
103 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:21:33 00:21:38
104 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:21:29 00:21:38
105 231 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M30 00:21:30 00:21:39
106 187 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:21:33 00:21:40
107 186 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M16 00:21:34 00:21:40
108 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:33 00:21:41
109 12 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz WSG BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K16 00:21:41 00:21:42
110 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Kobylarnia 1994 M16 00:21:38 00:21:42
111 316 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K30 00:21:37 00:21:43
112 251 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1991 K16 00:21:40 00:21:44
113 100 HOŁOWNIA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:21:40 00:21:45
114 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:21:43 00:21:47
115 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:21:46 00:21:49
116 88 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:21:40 00:21:49
117 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:21:46 00:21:50
118 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:44 00:21:52
119 13 NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1975 K30 00:21:48 00:21:53
120 567 RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ ŚWIECIE THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1975 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
121 89 WINIARSKI GRZEGORZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1979 M16 00:21:43 00:21:53
122 582
357*
ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:21:53
123 108 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:21:48 00:21:54
124 26 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZBN 1971 M30 00:21:47 00:21:55
125 242 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K30 00:21:54 00:21:56
126 174 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
127 135 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M30 00:21:53 00:21:57
128 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:21:50 00:21:57
129 398 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M16 00:21:53 00:21:58
130 464 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:21:58
131 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:21:56 00:22:00
132 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
133 70 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:21:59 00:22:05
134 38 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE / GALA24.PL TEAM 1974 M30 00:22:03 00:22:06
135 348 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M30 00:22:01 00:22:08
136 298 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:03 00:22:10
137 557 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M30 00:22:04 00:22:10
138 59 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:22:08 00:22:11
139 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
140 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:07 00:22:13
141 47 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz - 1967 M30 00:22:07 00:22:13
142 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:22:11 00:22:14
143 258 NALEWALSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1976 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
144 306 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:22:13 00:22:18
145 238 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M50 00:22:13 00:22:19
146 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:10 00:22:19
147 185 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:22:17 00:22:21
148 541 BARCZYKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:22:19 00:22:23
149 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:22:25 00:22:32
150 36 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:22:25 00:22:34
151 109 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:22:30 00:22:37
152 496 KURS JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:22:36 00:22:39
153 556 GRUSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:37 00:22:43
154 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:22:38 00:22:43
155 495 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:22:30 00:22:45
156 417 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz BIKE PULS SPIN 1979 M16 00:22:39 00:22:47
157 71 SKURCZYŃSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K30 00:22:43 00:22:47
158 467 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M16 00:22:42 00:22:48
159 338 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
160 172 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:22:50
161 489 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
162 548 NAZAR TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
163 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ B4SPORT.PL 1981 M16 00:22:36 00:22:54
164 580 WYRĘBSKI JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:22:31 00:22:54
165 561 KALENDAROVA OLGA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K16 00:22:32 00:22:55
166 503 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M16 00:22:39 00:22:56
167 297 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:22:53 00:22:57
168 361 POL ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1.16 BYDGOSZCZ RUNNING CLUB 1973 M30 00:22:54 00:22:57
169 435 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:22:50 00:22:57
170 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:55 00:22:59
171 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:22:55 00:23:02
172 563 ŁUGOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1979 M16 00:22:56 00:23:06
173 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:22:57 00:23:07
174 46 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:23:03 00:23:09
175 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:23:02 00:23:10
176 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:04 00:23:13
177 55 NOWICKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1984 M16 00:23:06 00:23:17
178 56 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K16 00:23:13 00:23:18
179 21 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:23:12 00:23:19
180 120 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K30 00:23:17 00:23:20
181 211 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 00:23:15 00:23:22
182 494 BERDOWSKI WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:23:11 00:23:29
183 85 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:23:20 00:23:30
184 203 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:23:24 00:23:31
185 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:23:22 00:23:37
186 337 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:23:28 00:23:38
187 510 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:26 00:23:41
188 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:36 00:23:41
189 273 KULIGOWSKI PIOTR Solec Kujawski EKOZEFIR 1985 M16 00:23:30 00:23:42
190 178 ROK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1975 M30 00:23:27 00:23:42
191 514 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz --- 1977 M30 00:23:38 00:23:45
192 49 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M30 00:23:36 00:23:46
193 553 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:42 00:23:48
194 69 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo 1969 M30 00:23:41 00:23:49
195 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAMY RAZEM BBR ZBN 1975 M30 00:23:42 00:23:50
196 465 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1980 K16 00:23:44 00:23:50
197 474 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M16 00:23:38 00:23:51
198 516 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:45 00:23:52
199 558 KWINTAL KRZYSZTOF Przyłęki 1972 M30 00:23:34 00:23:53
200 383 KROGULEC MARIUSZ Sadki 1981 M16 00:23:50 00:23:54
201 228 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M30 00:23:40 00:23:55
202 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko ZBN 1983 M16 00:23:51 00:23:59
203 283 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:53 00:24:02
204 446 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K16 00:23:53 00:24:02
205 287 SIERACKA IWONA Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 K30 00:23:57 00:24:06
206 40 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M16 00:24:01 00:24:10
207 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:24:01 00:24:13
208 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:23:56 00:24:14
209 125 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1973 K30 00:24:12 00:24:18
210 515 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K16 00:24:08 00:24:21
211 315 ŁUKASZEWSKI MARCIN Janikowo 1979 M16 00:24:17 00:24:23
212 151 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:24:19 00:24:24
213 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:24:21 00:24:30
214 264 LIBERA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:24:19 00:24:30
215 30 PERLIK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:24:22 00:24:33
216 118 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:24:24 00:24:33
217 310 ANTCZAK FILIP Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:24 00:24:39
218 91 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M30 00:24:28 00:24:42
219 407 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M16 00:24:36 00:24:44
220 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 M30 00:24:33 00:24:48
221 157 GINTER JAROSŁAW Brzoza LKT " WYCZÓŁ " GOŚCIERADZ 1973 M30 00:24:34 00:24:52
222 134 DYMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:24:54
223 154 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:24:41 00:24:54
224 156 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:24:52 00:24:58
225 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:24:51 00:24:59
226 217 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAMY RAZEM BBR ZBN 1980 M16 00:24:52 00:25:03
227 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:53 00:25:07
228 487 PIWECKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz BBL/BIEGAJ Z NAMI 1964 M30 00:24:54 00:25:07
229 401 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:24:57 00:25:07
230 577 ŚWIĘTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:53 00:25:09
231 255 KULPEKSZA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K16 00:24:57 00:25:10
232 469 DESKA PAWEŁ Gdańsk DRUŻYNA DUŻEJ WAGI 1976 M30 00:24:50 00:25:13
233 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:02 00:25:15
234 511 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice 1966 M30 00:25:10 00:25:16
235 371 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K16 00:25:09 00:25:20
236 463 SALIK MAREK Osielsko 1970 M30 00:25:01 00:25:22
237 92 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1973 M30 00:25:11 00:25:23
238 549 JUREK KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ 1960 M50 00:25:13 00:25:23
239 139 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONY 1955 M50 00:25:17 00:25:24
240 369 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:25:19 00:25:26
241 7 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:25:19 00:25:31
242 57 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:19 00:25:31
243 293 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K30 00:25:15 00:25:31
244 508 SZYCHULSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:25:20 00:25:34
245 111 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:25:19 00:25:36
246 367 DEJA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:25:28 00:25:39
247 106 WOJCIUK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:25:31 00:25:39
248 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:38 00:25:42
249 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M30 00:25:34 00:25:45
250 385 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M50 00:25:38 00:25:46
251 325 GOŁĘBIEWSKI JERZY Zielonka 1967 M30 00:25:36 00:25:47
252 253 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K16 00:25:33 00:25:47
253 545 CHWAŁA JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M16 00:25:40 00:25:49
254 75 TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K16 00:25:41 00:25:49
255 526 WACHOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:25:40 00:25:50
256 116 ZIĘTAK JOANNA Brzoza CLEVER 1975 K30 00:25:37 00:25:50
257 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1979 M16 00:25:38 00:25:52
258 123 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K16 00:25:49 00:25:56
259 504 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:38 00:25:56
260 76 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KRISMEDIA.EU 1976 M30 00:25:43 00:25:56
261 482 FORMELLA ALEKSANDRA MARTA NIEMCZ 1997 K16 00:25:46 00:25:58
262 259 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K16 00:25:45 00:25:58
263 581 WEKMIŃSKI JAROSŁAW OSÓWIEC 1968 M30 00:25:35 00:25:58
264 486 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M16 00:25:49 00:25:59
265 64 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1977 K30 00:25:45 00:25:59
266 488 DAWIDOWICZ MACIEJ Brzoza POGRANICZNIK.PL 1978 M30 00:25:40 00:26:00
267 188 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:25:55 00:26:00
268 246 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:48 00:26:02
269 506 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M16 00:25:49 00:26:03
270 62 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K50 00:25:57 00:26:05
271 493 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:25:49 00:26:05
272 32 PIETRASZAK MIŁOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SAMOCHODOWYCH BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:26:01 00:26:06
273 323 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:25:58 00:26:07
274 25 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M30 00:25:58 00:26:11
275 45 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1964 M30 00:25:53 00:26:11
276 386 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ Niemcz 1984 M16 00:26:03 00:26:15
277 530
403*
IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:26:03 00:26:15
278 266 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:25:58 00:26:15
279 153 SOBOTA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:26:09 00:26:22
280 256 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:26:11 00:26:23
281 438 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M16 00:26:22 00:26:29
282 565
423*
KRAWISZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:26:19 00:26:34
283 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:26:28 00:26:37
284 499 MACIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:26:23 00:26:40
285 546 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M30 00:26:19 00:26:41
286 232 TROCHYMIUK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1980 K16 00:26:18 00:26:41
287 166 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo ORŁY BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:26:17 00:26:43
288 535 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:29 00:26:43
289 267 BEHNKE ADRIAN Szubin EKOZEFIR 1990 M16 00:26:28 00:26:44
290 399 BRZYKCY LUCYNA bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:26:30 00:26:44
291 20 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:26:35 00:26:45
292 163 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:26:33 00:26:46
293 570 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:26:33 00:26:48
294 551 IWASZKO ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:26:37 00:26:52
295 318 KSOBIAK MAGDALENA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:26:34 00:26:52
296 529 DOMARACKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz POLWELL BIEGA 1985 M16 00:26:36 00:26:53
297 340 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M16 00:26:36 00:26:54
298 34 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1963 M50 00:26:41 00:26:54
299 498 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M50 00:26:37 00:26:57
300 432 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:26:36 00:26:57
301 333 CIESZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1958 M50 00:27:01 00:27:18
302 235 SAS-SALIK KAROLINA Osielsko 1973 K30 00:27:00 00:27:21
303 477 PATELSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K16 00:27:04 00:27:26
304 478 PATELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:27:05 00:27:26
305 145 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M30 00:27:04 00:27:27
306 512 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAMY RAZEM BBR ZBN 1976 K30 00:27:16 00:27:27
307 517 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:27:14 00:27:33
308 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:27:26 00:27:35
309 168 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:27:27 00:27:36
310 538 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:27:25 00:27:40
311 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:27:26 00:27:42
312 127 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:27:25 00:27:44
313 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:27:34 00:27:47
314 542 GAŁKA JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:27:30 00:27:47
315 544 GAŁKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K16 00:27:30 00:27:47
316 152 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:27:28 00:27:47
317 572 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:27:36 00:27:48
318 573 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K16 00:27:36 00:27:48
319 241 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:27:24 00:27:49
320 240 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:27:25 00:27:49
321 430 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz METALKAS SP. O.O. 1977 K30 00:27:36 00:27:54
322 518 JOACHIMIAK KINGA MROCZA 1987 K16 00:27:41 00:27:59
323 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota ZBIEGIEMNATURY-BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:27:53 00:28:02
324 473 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:27:52 00:28:06
325 276 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K30 00:27:43 00:28:07
326 86 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:27:50 00:28:08
327 208 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:27:55 00:28:08
328 197 ROK KASIA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1983 K16 00:27:52 00:28:08
329 384 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:27:51 00:28:09
330 234 MARSZELSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1981 K16 00:28:06 00:28:19
331 121 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K16 00:28:07 00:28:19
332 574 FIUTAK PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K16 00:28:08 00:28:20
333 437 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:03 00:28:20
334 483 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:28:09 00:28:21
335 103 PAŁYSKA EWELINA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:28:09 00:28:23
336 206 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:05 00:28:23
337 84 WRÓBEL JOLANTA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:28:08 00:28:23
338 481 WOŹNIAK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ADRENALINE 1991 M16 00:28:11 00:28:25
339 209 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K16 00:28:13 00:28:27
340 564 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1981 K16 00:28:20 00:28:30
341 249 WOCHNA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:28:16 00:28:33
342 568 ANDERSOHN PAWEL Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:28:19 00:28:37
343 219 HANIOSZYN ALICJA Białe Błota 1987 K16 00:28:31 00:28:42
344 301 RACKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz ZBN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:28:33 00:28:44
345 225 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K16 00:28:31 00:28:47
346 462 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:28:30 00:28:47
347 196 GRONOWSKA RENATA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 K30 00:28:34 00:28:48
348 336 GRABIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K16 00:28:34 00:28:50
349 426 MOŻEJKO DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:28:38 00:28:56
350 132 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:28:39 00:28:58
351 560 SIBILSKI JACEK BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M50 00:28:39 00:28:58
352 559 SIBILSKI PATRYCJUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:28:39 00:28:58
353 533 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:28:46 00:29:00
354 243 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:28:45 00:29:05
355 79 MAJKA ANNA Świecie 1972 K30 00:29:06 00:29:11
356 173 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:29:03 00:29:14
357 140 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONA 1955 K50 00:29:08 00:29:16
358 179 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:29:04 00:29:21
359 112 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:16 00:29:31
360 214 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K30 00:29:20 00:29:32
361 571 GRZELAK ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:29:17 00:29:37
362 344 OLSZAR AGATA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1992 K16 00:29:33 00:29:47
363 501 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:29:35 00:29:55
364 270 DOBISZEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:40 00:30:01
365 397 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:29:45 00:30:01
366 43 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:29:40 00:30:01
367 532 TARANOWSKI KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:29:52 00:30:09
368 513 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:29:56 00:30:12
369 534 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:29:57 00:30:12
370 119 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K16 00:29:55 00:30:16
371 342 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K16 00:30:23 00:30:36
372 81 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:30:17 00:30:40
373 475 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:36 00:30:41
374 547 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA OSIELSKO 1964 K30 00:30:25 00:30:48
375 578 SZRAM MIROSŁAW Białe Błota 1962 M50 00:30:35 00:30:52
376 476 BRUCKA ALINA bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:30:31 00:30:54
377 579 WALCZAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ PKS "LEŚNY" 1975 M30 00:30:34 00:30:54
378 539 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:30:43 00:30:55
379 98 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:30:43 00:31:04
380 461 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:30:43 00:31:05
381 133 KACPRZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 K30 00:30:53 00:31:16
382 282 WÓJCIK EWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:30:56 00:31:18
383 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:31:00 00:31:22
384 522 WIESE SZYMON Mrocza 1987 M16 00:31:05 00:31:25
385 162 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K16 00:31:24 00:31:29
386 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:31:05 00:31:30
387 205 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:31:23 00:31:32
388 99 KĄTNA MAGDA Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:20 00:31:32
389 271 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKES CARE 1964 K30 00:31:34 00:31:57
390 97 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K30 00:32:01 00:32:17
391 479 RAKOWSKA EWA Szpetal Górny CONFUSE A CAT 1982 K16 00:31:50 00:32:17
392 429 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo ADIX 1976 M30 00:32:05 00:32:21
393 299 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:32:02 00:32:23
394 555 WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:32:08 00:32:25
395 350 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M50 00:32:58 00:33:14
396 527 JAREK-KABUŁA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:34:14 00:34:26
397 550
669*
ROSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chełmno nad Wisłą UKS 1985 M16 00:34:00 00:34:26
398 500 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz ROLLERBYD 1940 M50 00:34:18 00:34:41
399 190 PAWULSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS 1985 M16 00:34:26 00:34:49
400 569 KĄKOLEWSKI MICHAŁ Niemcz 1975 M30 00:35:04 00:35:21
401 520 WENC EDYTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:35:01 00:35:21
402 575 WINIARSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:36:59 00:37:20
403 200 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy 1979 K16 00:39:40 00:40:00
404 566 PODSIEDLIK ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K30 00:39:40 00:40:00
405 181 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:41:12 00:41:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni