Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

01.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 370 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:15:17 00:15:17
2 1 SIERACKI KAMIL Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:15:26 00:15:26
3 404 JANIAK MARCIN bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1984 M16 00:16:13 00:16:13
4 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:16:22 00:16:22
5 528 DOMIŃCZAK PATRYK Łowicz 1985 M16 00:16:30 00:16:30
6 583 POLAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ CIEPŁOBUD 1975 M30 00:16:32 00:16:32
7 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:16:47 00:16:47
8 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:16:59 00:16:59
9 201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:17:00 00:17:00
10 406 WITKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W TORUNIU 1975 M30 00:17:22 00:17:22
11 124 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:17:32 00:17:33
12 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
13 418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 00:18:01 00:18:01
14 183 SIERACKI LESZEK Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:18:03 00:18:04
15 531 TARANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:18:03 00:18:06
16 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:18:08 00:18:10
17 537 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:18:11 00:18:12
18 345 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M16 00:18:23 00:18:24
19 317 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:18:25 00:18:26
20 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M16 00:18:38 00:18:39
21 222 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:18:42 00:18:43
22 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M16 00:18:44 00:18:46
23 117 DOLNY TOMASZ Wilcze HARNASRUN.PL 1974 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
24 289 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
25 388 BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:18:53 00:18:54
26 491 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:18:54 00:18:54
27 176 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:18:57 00:18:57
28 562 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:18:34 00:18:58
29 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M30 00:18:59 00:18:59
30 368 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
31 42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:19:14 00:19:15
32 552 CHMURZYŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:19:15 00:19:16
33 212 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
34 360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M30 00:19:19 00:19:20
35 277 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:19:20 00:19:23
36 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:26 00:19:27
37 137 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
38 23 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M16 00:19:30 00:19:32
39 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
40 54 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
41 102 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
42 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
43 207 PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
44 308 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:19:43 00:19:45
45 408 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M16 00:19:45 00:19:46
46 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB TOKIO64 OSIEK N/NOT. 1982 M16 00:19:48 00:19:48
47 497 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16 00:19:47 00:19:49
48 450 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M16 00:19:50 00:19:52
49 77 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M16 00:19:53 00:19:56
50 554 SUŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ Brzoza IRON HELP 1983 M16 00:19:59 00:20:00
51 490 ŻAROŃ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M16 00:20:01 00:20:02
52 167 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:20:07 00:20:10
53 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:20:08 00:20:11
54 189 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1981 M16 00:20:11 00:20:14
55 480 MROZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1971 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
56 540 LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:20:28 00:20:31
57 484 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
58 509 WRZOSEK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:20:14 00:20:31
59 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz HSM 1976 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
60 138 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M16 00:20:34 00:20:38
61 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
62 319 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M16 00:20:44 00:20:46
63 254 MEYER MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:20:43 00:20:46
64 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:20:43 00:20:46
65 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
66 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:20:48 00:20:52
67 436 ZABROCKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1977 M30 00:20:47 00:20:52
68 366 CZECHOWSKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
69 576
8*
BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1983 M16 00:20:30 00:20:55
70 61 KACZOCHA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:58 00:21:00
71 278 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M16 00:20:58 00:21:01
72 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:59 00:21:03
73 136 SMERLIŃSKI ADAM Lipienica 1989 M16 00:21:01 00:21:05
74 93 MATERN ANDRZEJ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
75 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 1982 M16 00:21:03 00:21:08
76 523 LATOS PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz STOLMAR SP. Z O. O. 1985 M16 00:21:06 00:21:12
77 22 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
78 349 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M30 00:21:12 00:21:14
79 351 CHRUSTOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Brzoza 1994 M16 00:21:11 00:21:15
80 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
81 142 DEBNER WOJCIECH KORONOWO KSN ŁUCZNICZKA 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
82 412 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M16 00:21:17 00:21:21
83 492 RUCIŃSKI MARCIN Lubostroń TEAM CIESIELSKI 1975 M30 00:21:07 00:21:22
84 466 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:21:15 00:21:24
85 68 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:21:21 00:21:25
86 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
87 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M30 00:21:25 00:21:26
88 396 KWASEK MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1991 M16 00:21:21 00:21:27
89 144 CZARNECKI PIOTR Watford BRZOZA BIEGA 1979 M16 00:21:22 00:21:29
90 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
91 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
92 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:28 00:21:33
93 269 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:32 00:21:34
94 524 SYPNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 M16 00:21:26 00:21:34
95 73 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
96 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:21:33 00:21:38
97 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:21:29 00:21:38
98 231 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M30 00:21:30 00:21:39
99 187 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:21:33 00:21:40
100 186 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M16 00:21:34 00:21:40
101 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:33 00:21:41
102 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn 1994 M16 00:21:38 00:21:42
103 100 HOŁOWNIA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:21:40 00:21:45
104 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:21:43 00:21:47
105 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:21:46 00:21:49
106 88 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:21:40 00:21:49
107 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:21:46 00:21:50
108 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:44 00:21:52
109 567 RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ ŚWIECIE THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1975 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
110 89 WINIARSKI GRZEGORZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1979 M16 00:21:43 00:21:53
111 582
357*
ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:21:53
112 108 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:21:48 00:21:54
113 26 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZBN 1971 M30 00:21:47 00:21:55
114 174 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
115 135 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M30 00:21:53 00:21:57
116 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:21:50 00:21:57
117 398 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M16 00:21:53 00:21:58
118 464 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:21:58
119 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:21:56 00:22:00
120 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
121 70 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:21:59 00:22:05
122 38 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE / GALA24.PL TEAM 1974 M30 00:22:03 00:22:06
123 348 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M30 00:22:01 00:22:08
124 298 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:03 00:22:10
125 557 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M30 00:22:04 00:22:10
126 59 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:22:08 00:22:11
127 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
128 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:07 00:22:13
129 47 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz - 1967 M30 00:22:07 00:22:13
130 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:22:11 00:22:14
131 258 NALEWALSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1976 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
132 306 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:22:13 00:22:18
133 238 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M50 00:22:13 00:22:19
134 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:10 00:22:19
135 185 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:22:17 00:22:21
136 541 BARCZYKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:22:19 00:22:23
137 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:22:25 00:22:32
138 36 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:22:25 00:22:34
139 109 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:22:30 00:22:37
140 496 KURS JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:22:36 00:22:39
141 556 GRUSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:37 00:22:43
142 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:22:38 00:22:43
143 495 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:22:30 00:22:45
144 417 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz BIKE PULS SPIN 1979 M16 00:22:39 00:22:47
145 467 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M16 00:22:42 00:22:48
146 338 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
147 172 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:22:50
148 489 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
149 548 NAZAR TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
150 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ B4SPORT.PL 1981 M16 00:22:36 00:22:54
151 580 WYRĘBSKI JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:22:31 00:22:54
152 503 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M16 00:22:39 00:22:56
153 361 POL ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1.16 BYDGOSZCZ RUNNING CLUB 1973 M30 00:22:54 00:22:57
154 435 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:22:50 00:22:57
155 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:55 00:22:59
156 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:22:55 00:23:02
157 563 ŁUGOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1979 M16 00:22:56 00:23:06
158 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:22:57 00:23:07
159 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:23:02 00:23:10
160 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:04 00:23:13
161 55 NOWICKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1984 M16 00:23:06 00:23:17
162 21 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:23:12 00:23:19
163 211 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 00:23:15 00:23:22
164 494 BERDOWSKI WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:23:11 00:23:29
165 85 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:23:20 00:23:30
166 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:23:22 00:23:37
167 337 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:23:28 00:23:38
168 510 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:26 00:23:41
169 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:36 00:23:41
170 273 KULIGOWSKI PIOTR Solec Kujawski EKOZEFIR 1985 M16 00:23:30 00:23:42
171 178 ROK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1975 M30 00:23:27 00:23:42
172 514 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz --- 1977 M30 00:23:38 00:23:45
173 49 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M30 00:23:36 00:23:46
174 553 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:42 00:23:48
175 69 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo 1969 M30 00:23:41 00:23:49
176 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAMY RAZEM BBR ZBN 1975 M30 00:23:42 00:23:50
177 474 FILIPIAK JAKUB Rynarzewo HANWOJ 1983 M16 00:23:38 00:23:51
178 516 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:45 00:23:52
179 558 KWINTAL KRZYSZTOF Przyłęki 1972 M30 00:23:34 00:23:53
180 383 KROGULEC MARIUSZ Sadki 1981 M16 00:23:50 00:23:54
181 228 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M30 00:23:40 00:23:55
182 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko ZBN 1983 M16 00:23:51 00:23:59
183 283 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:53 00:24:02
184 40 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M16 00:24:01 00:24:10
185 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:24:01 00:24:13
186 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:23:56 00:24:14
187 315 ŁUKASZEWSKI MARCIN Janikowo 1979 M16 00:24:17 00:24:23
188 151 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:24:19 00:24:24
189 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:24:21 00:24:30
190 264 LIBERA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:24:19 00:24:30
191 30 PERLIK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:24:22 00:24:33
192 118 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:24:24 00:24:33
193 310 ANTCZAK FILIP Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:24 00:24:39
194 91 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M30 00:24:28 00:24:42
195 407 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M16 00:24:36 00:24:44
196 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 M30 00:24:33 00:24:48
197 157 GINTER JAROSŁAW Brzoza LKT " WYCZÓŁ " GOŚCIERADZ 1973 M30 00:24:34 00:24:52
198 134 DYMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:24:54
199 154 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:24:41 00:24:54
200 156 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:24:52 00:24:58
201 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:24:51 00:24:59
202 217 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAMY RAZEM BBR ZBN 1980 M16 00:24:52 00:25:03
203 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:53 00:25:07
204 487 PIWECKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz BBL/BIEGAJ Z NAMI 1964 M30 00:24:54 00:25:07
205 401 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:24:57 00:25:07
206 577 ŚWIĘTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:53 00:25:09
207 469 DESKA PAWEŁ Gdańsk DRUŻYNA DUŻEJ WAGI 1976 M30 00:24:50 00:25:13
208 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:02 00:25:15
209 511 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice 1966 M30 00:25:10 00:25:16
210 463 SALIK MAREK Osielsko 1970 M30 00:25:01 00:25:22
211 92 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1973 M30 00:25:11 00:25:23
212 549 JUREK KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ 1960 M50 00:25:13 00:25:23
213 139 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONY 1955 M50 00:25:17 00:25:24
214 369 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:25:19 00:25:26
215 7 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:25:19 00:25:31
216 508 SZYCHULSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:25:20 00:25:34
217 111 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:25:19 00:25:36
218 367 DEJA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:25:28 00:25:39
219 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:38 00:25:42
220 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M30 00:25:34 00:25:45
221 385 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M50 00:25:38 00:25:46
222 325 GOŁĘBIEWSKI JERZY Zielonka 1967 M30 00:25:36 00:25:47
223 545 CHWAŁA JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M16 00:25:40 00:25:49
224 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1979 M16 00:25:38 00:25:52
225 504 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:38 00:25:56
226 76 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KRISMEDIA.EU 1976 M30 00:25:43 00:25:56
227 581 WEKMIŃSKI JAROSŁAW OSÓWIEC 1968 M30 00:25:35 00:25:58
228 486 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M16 00:25:49 00:25:59
229 488 DAWIDOWICZ MACIEJ Brzoza POGRANICZNIK.PL 1978 M30 00:25:40 00:26:00
230 506 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M16 00:25:49 00:26:03
231 493 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:25:49 00:26:05
232 32 PIETRASZAK MIŁOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SAMOCHODOWYCH BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:26:01 00:26:06
233 25 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M30 00:25:58 00:26:11
234 45 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1964 M30 00:25:53 00:26:11
235 386 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ Niemcz 1984 M16 00:26:03 00:26:15
236 530
403*
IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:26:03 00:26:15
237 266 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:25:58 00:26:15
238 153 SOBOTA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:26:09 00:26:22
239 438 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M16 00:26:22 00:26:29
240 565
423*
KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo 1976 M30 00:26:19 00:26:34
241 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:26:28 00:26:37
242 499 MACIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:26:23 00:26:40
243 546 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M30 00:26:19 00:26:41
244 166 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo ORŁY BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:26:17 00:26:43
245 535 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:29 00:26:43
246 267 BEHNKE ADRIAN Szubin EKOZEFIR 1990 M16 00:26:28 00:26:44
247 20 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:26:35 00:26:45
248 551 IWASZKO ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:26:37 00:26:52
249 529 DOMARACKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz POLWELL BIEGA 1985 M16 00:26:36 00:26:53
250 340 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M16 00:26:36 00:26:54
251 34 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1963 M50 00:26:41 00:26:54
252 498 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M50 00:26:37 00:26:57
253 432 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:26:36 00:26:57
254 333 CIESZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1958 M50 00:27:01 00:27:18
255 478 PATELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:27:05 00:27:26
256 145 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M30 00:27:04 00:27:27
257 517 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:27:14 00:27:33
258 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:27:26 00:27:35
259 538 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:27:25 00:27:40
260 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:27:26 00:27:42
261 127 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:27:25 00:27:44
262 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:27:34 00:27:47
263 542 GAŁKA JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:27:30 00:27:47
264 572 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:27:36 00:27:48
265 240 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:27:25 00:27:49
266 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY-BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:27:53 00:28:02
267 473 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:27:52 00:28:06
268 208 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:27:55 00:28:08
269 483 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:28:09 00:28:21
270 481 WOŹNIAK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ADRENALINE 1991 M16 00:28:11 00:28:25
271 568 ANDERSOHN PAWEL Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:28:19 00:28:37
272 462 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:28:30 00:28:47
273 426 MOŻEJKO DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:28:38 00:28:56
274 132 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:28:39 00:28:58
275 560 SIBILSKI JACEK BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M50 00:28:39 00:28:58
276 559 SIBILSKI PATRYCJUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:28:39 00:28:58
277 533 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:28:46 00:29:00
278 173 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:29:03 00:29:14
279 179 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:29:04 00:29:21
280 571 GRZELAK ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:29:17 00:29:37
281 501 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:29:35 00:29:55
282 397 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:29:45 00:30:01
283 43 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:29:40 00:30:01
284 81 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:30:17 00:30:40
285 578 SZRAM MIROSŁAW Białe Błota 1962 M50 00:30:35 00:30:52
286 579 WALCZAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ PKS "LEŚNY" 1975 M30 00:30:34 00:30:54
287 98 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:30:43 00:31:04
288 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:31:00 00:31:22
289 522 WIESE SZYMON Mrocza 1987 M16 00:31:05 00:31:25
290 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:31:05 00:31:30
291 429 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo ADIX 1976 M30 00:32:05 00:32:21
292 555 WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:32:08 00:32:25
293 350 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M50 00:32:58 00:33:14
294 550
669*
ROSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chełmno nad Wisłą UKS 1985 M16 00:34:00 00:34:26
295 500 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz ROLLERBYD 1940 M50 00:34:18 00:34:41
296 190 PAWULSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS 1985 M16 00:34:26 00:34:49
297 569 KĄKOLEWSKI MICHAŁ Niemcz 1975 M30 00:35:04 00:35:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni