Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

01.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 543 LIGAJ-STANKIEWICZ LUCYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:20:02 00:20:03
2 356 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:21:20 00:21:21
3 316 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K30 00:21:37 00:21:43
4 13 NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1975 K30 00:21:48 00:21:53
5 242 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K30 00:21:54 00:21:56
6 71 SKURCZYŃSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K30 00:22:43 00:22:47
7 120 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K30 00:23:17 00:23:20
8 203 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:23:24 00:23:31
9 287 SIERACKA IWONA Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 K30 00:23:57 00:24:06
10 125 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1973 K30 00:24:12 00:24:18
11 57 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:19 00:25:31
12 293 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K30 00:25:15 00:25:31
13 526 WACHOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:25:40 00:25:50
14 116 ZIĘTAK JOANNA Brzoza CLEVER 1975 K30 00:25:37 00:25:50
15 64 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1977 K30 00:25:45 00:25:59
16 188 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:25:55 00:26:00
17 246 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:48 00:26:02
18 399 BRZYKCY LUCYNA bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:26:30 00:26:44
19 163 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:26:33 00:26:46
20 570 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:26:33 00:26:48
21 235 SAS-SALIK KAROLINA Osielsko 1973 K30 00:27:00 00:27:21
22 512 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAMY RAZEM BBR ZBN 1976 K30 00:27:16 00:27:27
23 241 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:27:24 00:27:49
24 430 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz METALKAS SP. O.O. 1977 K30 00:27:36 00:27:54
25 276 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K30 00:27:43 00:28:07
26 384 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:27:51 00:28:09
27 437 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:03 00:28:20
28 206 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:05 00:28:23
29 301 RACKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz ZBN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:28:33 00:28:44
30 196 GRONOWSKA RENATA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 K30 00:28:34 00:28:48
31 243 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:28:45 00:29:05
32 79 MAJKA ANNA Świecie 1972 K30 00:29:06 00:29:11
33 112 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:16 00:29:31
34 214 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K30 00:29:20 00:29:32
35 270 DOBISZEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:40 00:30:01
36 513 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:29:56 00:30:12
37 475 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:36 00:30:41
38 547 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA OSIELSKO 1964 K30 00:30:25 00:30:48
39 476 BRUCKA ALINA bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:30:31 00:30:54
40 133 KACPRZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 K30 00:30:53 00:31:16
41 282 WÓJCIK EWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:30:56 00:31:18
42 99 KĄTNA MAGDA Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:20 00:31:32
43 271 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKES CARE 1964 K30 00:31:34 00:31:57
44 97 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K30 00:32:01 00:32:17
45 299 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:32:02 00:32:23
46 575 WINIARSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:36:59 00:37:20
47 566 PODSIEDLIK ZUZANNA Żołędowo 1974 K30 00:39:40 00:40:00
48 181 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:41:12 00:41:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni