Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

01.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 328 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:19:17 00:19:18
2 459 WRÓBLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Chojnice 1984 K16 00:19:41 00:19:43
3 431 POPŁAWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1985 K16 00:20:04 00:20:06
4 502 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K16 00:20:23 00:20:24
5 229 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SIR "START"/ MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1986 K16 00:21:08 00:21:09
6 12 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz WSG BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K16 00:21:41 00:21:42
7 251 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1991 K16 00:21:40 00:21:44
8 561 KALENDAROVA OLGA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K16 00:22:32 00:22:55
9 297 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:22:53 00:22:57
10 46 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:23:03 00:23:09
11 56 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K16 00:23:13 00:23:18
12 465 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1980 K16 00:23:44 00:23:50
13 446 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K16 00:23:53 00:24:02
14 515 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K16 00:24:08 00:24:21
15 255 KULPEKSZA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K16 00:24:57 00:25:10
16 371 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K16 00:25:09 00:25:20
17 106 WOJCIUK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:25:31 00:25:39
18 253 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K16 00:25:33 00:25:47
19 75 TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K16 00:25:41 00:25:49
20 123 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K16 00:25:49 00:25:56
21 482 FORMELLA ALEKSANDRA MARTA NIEMCZ 1997 K16 00:25:46 00:25:58
22 259 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K16 00:25:45 00:25:58
23 256 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:26:11 00:26:23
24 232 TROCHYMIUK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1980 K16 00:26:18 00:26:41
25 318 KSOBIAK MAGDALENA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:26:34 00:26:52
26 477 PATELSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K16 00:27:04 00:27:26
27 544 GAŁKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K16 00:27:30 00:27:47
28 152 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:27:28 00:27:47
29 573 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K16 00:27:36 00:27:48
30 518 JOACHIMIAK KINGA MROCZA 1987 K16 00:27:41 00:27:59
31 86 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:27:50 00:28:08
32 197 ROK KASIA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1983 K16 00:27:52 00:28:08
33 234 MARSZELSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1981 K16 00:28:06 00:28:19
34 121 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K16 00:28:07 00:28:19
35 574 FIUTAK PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K16 00:28:08 00:28:20
36 103 PAŁYSKA EWELINA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:28:09 00:28:23
37 84 WRÓBEL JOLANTA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:28:08 00:28:23
38 209 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K16 00:28:13 00:28:27
39 564 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1981 K16 00:28:20 00:28:30
40 249 WOCHNA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:28:16 00:28:33
41 219 HANIOSZYN ALICJA Białe Błota 1987 K16 00:28:31 00:28:42
42 225 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K16 00:28:31 00:28:47
43 336 GRABIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K16 00:28:34 00:28:50
44 344 OLSZAR AGATA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1992 K16 00:29:33 00:29:47
45 119 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K16 00:29:55 00:30:16
46 342 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K16 00:30:23 00:30:36
47 539 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:30:43 00:30:55
48 162 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K16 00:31:24 00:31:29
49 479 RAKOWSKA EWA Szpetal Górny CONFUSE A CAT 1982 K16 00:31:50 00:32:17
50 520 WENC EDYTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:35:01 00:35:21
51 200 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy 1979 K16 00:39:40 00:40:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni