Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

01.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 328 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:19:17 00:19:18
2 459 WRÓBLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Chojnice 1984 K16 00:19:41 00:19:43
3 543 LIGAJ-STANKIEWICZ LUCYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:20:02 00:20:03
4 431 POPŁAWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1985 K16 00:20:04 00:20:06
5 502 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K16 00:20:23 00:20:24
6 229 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SIR "START"/ MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1986 K16 00:21:08 00:21:09
7 356 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:21:20 00:21:21
8 12 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz WSG BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K16 00:21:41 00:21:42
9 316 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K30 00:21:37 00:21:43
10 251 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1991 K16 00:21:40 00:21:44
11 13 NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1975 K30 00:21:48 00:21:53
12 242 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K30 00:21:54 00:21:56
13 71 SKURCZYŃSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K30 00:22:43 00:22:47
14 561 KALENDAROVA OLGA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K16 00:22:32 00:22:55
15 297 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:22:53 00:22:57
16 46 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:23:03 00:23:09
17 56 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K16 00:23:13 00:23:18
18 120 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K30 00:23:17 00:23:20
19 203 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:23:24 00:23:31
20 465 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1980 K16 00:23:44 00:23:50
21 446 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K16 00:23:53 00:24:02
22 287 SIERACKA IWONA Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 K30 00:23:57 00:24:06
23 125 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1973 K30 00:24:12 00:24:18
24 515 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K16 00:24:08 00:24:21
25 255 KULPEKSZA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K16 00:24:57 00:25:10
26 371 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K16 00:25:09 00:25:20
27 57 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:19 00:25:31
28 293 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K30 00:25:15 00:25:31
29 106 WOJCIUK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:25:31 00:25:39
30 253 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K16 00:25:33 00:25:47
31 75 TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K16 00:25:41 00:25:49
32 526 WACHOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:25:40 00:25:50
33 116 ZIĘTAK JOANNA Brzoza CLEVER 1975 K30 00:25:37 00:25:50
34 123 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K16 00:25:49 00:25:56
35 482 FORMELLA ALEKSANDRA MARTA NIEMCZ 1997 K16 00:25:46 00:25:58
36 259 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K16 00:25:45 00:25:58
37 64 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1977 K30 00:25:45 00:25:59
38 188 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:25:55 00:26:00
39 246 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:48 00:26:02
40 62 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K50 00:25:57 00:26:05
41 323 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:25:58 00:26:07
42 256 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:26:11 00:26:23
43 232 TROCHYMIUK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1980 K16 00:26:18 00:26:41
44 399 BRZYKCY LUCYNA bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:26:30 00:26:44
45 163 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:26:33 00:26:46
46 570 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:26:33 00:26:48
47 318 KSOBIAK MAGDALENA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:26:34 00:26:52
48 235 SAS-SALIK KAROLINA Osielsko 1973 K30 00:27:00 00:27:21
49 477 PATELSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K16 00:27:04 00:27:26
50 512 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAMY RAZEM BBR ZBN 1976 K30 00:27:16 00:27:27
51 168 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:27:27 00:27:36
52 544 GAŁKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K16 00:27:30 00:27:47
53 152 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:27:28 00:27:47
54 573 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K16 00:27:36 00:27:48
55 241 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:27:24 00:27:49
56 430 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz METALKAS SP. O.O. 1977 K30 00:27:36 00:27:54
57 518 JOACHIMIAK KINGA MROCZA 1987 K16 00:27:41 00:27:59
58 276 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K30 00:27:43 00:28:07
59 86 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:27:50 00:28:08
60 197 ROK KASIA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1983 K16 00:27:52 00:28:08
61 384 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:27:51 00:28:09
62 234 MARSZELSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1981 K16 00:28:06 00:28:19
63 121 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K16 00:28:07 00:28:19
64 574 FIUTAK PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K16 00:28:08 00:28:20
65 437 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:03 00:28:20
66 103 PAŁYSKA EWELINA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:28:09 00:28:23
67 206 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:05 00:28:23
68 84 WRÓBEL JOLANTA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:28:08 00:28:23
69 209 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K16 00:28:13 00:28:27
70 564 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1981 K16 00:28:20 00:28:30
71 249 WOCHNA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:28:16 00:28:33
72 219 HANIOSZYN ALICJA Białe Błota 1987 K16 00:28:31 00:28:42
73 301 RACKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz ZBN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:28:33 00:28:44
74 225 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K16 00:28:31 00:28:47
75 196 GRONOWSKA RENATA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 K30 00:28:34 00:28:48
76 336 GRABIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K16 00:28:34 00:28:50
77 243 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:28:45 00:29:05
78 79 MAJKA ANNA Świecie 1972 K30 00:29:06 00:29:11
79 140 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONA 1955 K50 00:29:08 00:29:16
80 112 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:16 00:29:31
81 214 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K30 00:29:20 00:29:32
82 344 OLSZAR AGATA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1992 K16 00:29:33 00:29:47
83 270 DOBISZEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:40 00:30:01
84 532 TARANOWSKI KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:29:52 00:30:09
85 513 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:29:56 00:30:12
86 534 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:29:57 00:30:12
87 119 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K16 00:29:55 00:30:16
88 342 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K16 00:30:23 00:30:36
89 475 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:36 00:30:41
90 547 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA OSIELSKO 1964 K30 00:30:25 00:30:48
91 476 BRUCKA ALINA bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:30:31 00:30:54
92 539 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:30:43 00:30:55
93 461 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:30:43 00:31:05
94 133 KACPRZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 K30 00:30:53 00:31:16
95 282 WÓJCIK EWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:30:56 00:31:18
96 162 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K16 00:31:24 00:31:29
97 205 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:31:23 00:31:32
98 99 KĄTNA MAGDA Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:20 00:31:32
99 271 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKES CARE 1964 K30 00:31:34 00:31:57
100 97 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K30 00:32:01 00:32:17
101 479 RAKOWSKA EWA Szpetal Górny CONFUSE A CAT 1982 K16 00:31:50 00:32:17
102 299 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:32:02 00:32:23
103 527 JAREK-KABUŁA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:34:14 00:34:26
104 520 WENC EDYTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:35:01 00:35:21
105 575 WINIARSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:36:59 00:37:20
106 200 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy 1979 K16 00:39:40 00:40:00
107 566 PODSIEDLIK ZUZANNA Żołędowo 1974 K30 00:39:40 00:40:00
108 181 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:41:12 00:41:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni