Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

01.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 583 POLAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ CIEPŁOBUD 1975 M30 00:16:32 00:16:32
2 406 WITKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W TORUNIU 1975 M30 00:17:22 00:17:22
3 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
4 117 DOLNY TOMASZ Wilcze HARNASRUN.PL 1974 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
5 289 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
6 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M30 00:18:59 00:18:59
7 368 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
8 42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:19:14 00:19:15
9 552 CHMURZYŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:19:15 00:19:16
10 212 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
11 360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M30 00:19:19 00:19:20
12 137 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
13 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
14 54 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
15 102 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
16 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
17 207 PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
18 480 MROZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1971 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
19 484 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
20 509 WRZOSEK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:20:14 00:20:31
21 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz HSM 1976 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
22 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
23 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:20:43 00:20:46
24 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
25 436 ZABROCKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1977 M30 00:20:47 00:20:52
26 366 CZECHOWSKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
27 61 KACZOCHA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:58 00:21:00
28 93 MATERN ANDRZEJ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
29 22 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
30 349 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M30 00:21:12 00:21:14
31 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
32 142 DEBNER WOJCIECH KORONOWO KSN ŁUCZNICZKA 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
33 492 RUCIŃSKI MARCIN Lubostroń TEAM CIESIELSKI 1975 M30 00:21:07 00:21:22
34 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
35 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M30 00:21:25 00:21:26
36 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
37 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
38 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:28 00:21:33
39 73 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
40 231 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M30 00:21:30 00:21:39
41 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:33 00:21:41
42 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:44 00:21:52
43 567 RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ ŚWIECIE THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1975 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
44 582
357*
ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:21:53
45 26 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZBN 1971 M30 00:21:47 00:21:55
46 174 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
47 135 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M30 00:21:53 00:21:57
48 464 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:21:58
49 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
50 38 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE / GALA24.PL TEAM 1974 M30 00:22:03 00:22:06
51 348 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M30 00:22:01 00:22:08
52 298 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:03 00:22:10
53 557 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M30 00:22:04 00:22:10
54 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
55 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:07 00:22:13
56 47 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz - 1967 M30 00:22:07 00:22:13
57 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:22:11 00:22:14
58 258 NALEWALSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1976 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
59 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:10 00:22:19
60 496 KURS JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:22:36 00:22:39
61 338 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
62 172 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:22:50
63 489 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
64 548 NAZAR TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
65 580 WYRĘBSKI JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:22:31 00:22:54
66 361 POL ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1.16 BYDGOSZCZ RUNNING CLUB 1973 M30 00:22:54 00:22:57
67 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:22:57 00:23:07
68 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:23:02 00:23:10
69 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:04 00:23:13
70 211 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 00:23:15 00:23:22
71 85 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M30 00:23:20 00:23:30
72 510 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:26 00:23:41
73 178 ROK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1975 M30 00:23:27 00:23:42
74 514 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz --- 1977 M30 00:23:38 00:23:45
75 49 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M30 00:23:36 00:23:46
76 69 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo 1969 M30 00:23:41 00:23:49
77 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAMY RAZEM BBR ZBN 1975 M30 00:23:42 00:23:50
78 516 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:45 00:23:52
79 558 KWINTAL KRZYSZTOF Przyłęki 1972 M30 00:23:34 00:23:53
80 228 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M30 00:23:40 00:23:55
81 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:23:56 00:24:14
82 151 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:24:19 00:24:24
83 264 LIBERA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:24:19 00:24:30
84 91 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M30 00:24:28 00:24:42
85 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 M30 00:24:33 00:24:48
86 157 GINTER JAROSŁAW Brzoza LKT " WYCZÓŁ " GOŚCIERADZ 1973 M30 00:24:34 00:24:52
87 134 DYMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:24:54
88 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:24:51 00:24:59
89 487 PIWECKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz BBL/BIEGAJ Z NAMI 1964 M30 00:24:54 00:25:07
90 577 ŚWIĘTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:53 00:25:09
91 469 DESKA PAWEŁ Gdańsk DRUŻYNA DUŻEJ WAGI 1976 M30 00:24:50 00:25:13
92 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:02 00:25:15
93 511 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice 1966 M30 00:25:10 00:25:16
94 463 SALIK MAREK Osielsko 1970 M30 00:25:01 00:25:22
95 92 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1973 M30 00:25:11 00:25:23
96 369 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:25:19 00:25:26
97 7 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:25:19 00:25:31
98 111 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:25:19 00:25:36
99 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:38 00:25:42
100 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M30 00:25:34 00:25:45
101 325 GOŁĘBIEWSKI JERZY Zielonka 1967 M30 00:25:36 00:25:47
102 504 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:38 00:25:56
103 76 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KRISMEDIA.EU 1976 M30 00:25:43 00:25:56
104 581 WEKMIŃSKI JAROSŁAW OSÓWIEC 1968 M30 00:25:35 00:25:58
105 488 DAWIDOWICZ MACIEJ Brzoza POGRANICZNIK.PL 1978 M30 00:25:40 00:26:00
106 493 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:25:49 00:26:05
107 25 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M30 00:25:58 00:26:11
108 45 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1964 M30 00:25:53 00:26:11
109 565
423*
KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo 1976 M30 00:26:19 00:26:34
110 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:26:28 00:26:37
111 546 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M30 00:26:19 00:26:41
112 166 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo ORŁY BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:26:17 00:26:43
113 478 PATELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:27:05 00:27:26
114 145 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M30 00:27:04 00:27:27
115 517 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:27:14 00:27:33
116 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:27:26 00:27:35
117 538 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:27:25 00:27:40
118 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:27:26 00:27:42
119 240 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:27:25 00:27:49
120 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY-BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:27:53 00:28:02
121 483 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:28:09 00:28:21
122 568 ANDERSOHN PAWEL Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:28:19 00:28:37
123 462 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:28:30 00:28:47
124 426 MOŻEJKO DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:28:38 00:28:56
125 533 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:28:46 00:29:00
126 571 GRZELAK ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:29:17 00:29:37
127 501 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:29:35 00:29:55
128 43 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:29:40 00:30:01
129 81 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:30:17 00:30:40
130 579 WALCZAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ PKS "LEŚNY" 1975 M30 00:30:34 00:30:54
131 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:31:00 00:31:22
132 429 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo ADIX 1976 M30 00:32:05 00:32:21
133 569 KĄKOLEWSKI MICHAŁ Niemcz 1975 M30 00:35:04 00:35:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni